1. KRUOPIS Aidis GREENEDGE CYCLING TEAM
2. BAGDONAS Gediminas AN POST - SEAN KELLY
3. VANSPEYBROUCK Pieter TOPSPORT VLAANDEREN - MERCATOR
4. STENUIT Robin GS WALLONIE-BRUXELLES * CREDIT AGRICOLE
5. VAN DER WEIJST Geert CYCLINGTEAM JO PIELS
6. PALMER Thomas DRAPAC CYCLING
7. WYTINCK Niels AN POST SEAN KELLY TEAM
8. VAN HOECKE Justin GS WALLONIE-BRUXELLES * CREDIT AGRICOLE
9. WALLAYS Jelle TOPSPORT VLAANDEREN - MERCATOR
10. KEISSE Iljo OMEGA PHARMA-QUICKSTEP
11. DUPONT Timothy JONG VLAANDEREN
12. EEFTING Roy KOGA CYCLING TEAM
13. JOUFFROY Arnaud TELENET - FIDEA
14. DOMS Steven KON. W.C. DE RUPELSPURTERS BOOM
15. YDENS Andrew T.PALM - PÔLE CONTINENTAL WALLON
16. JARC Blaz TEAM NETAPP
17. GRAND Arnaud TELENET - FIDEA
18. VANGENECHTEN Jonas LOTTO BELISOL TEAM
19. VERMEERSCH Gianni BKCP - POWERPLUS
20. VANBECELAERE Tom COLBA SUPERANO HAM
21. JANS Roy AN POST SEAN KELLY TEAM
22. DE VREESE Laurens TOPSPORT VLAANDEREN - MERCATOR
23. LHOTELLERIE Clément COLBA SUPERANO HAM
24. LIETAER Eliot TOPSPORT VLAANDEREN - MERCATOR
25. DE KERF Erwin TEAM-THIELEMANS & CO
26. JONKMAN Geert-Jan KOGA CYCLING TEAM
27. LODEWYCK Klaas BMC RACING TEAM
28. COUSINS Jack CYCLING TEAM VERMEEREN
29. STILITE Mikaël GEOFCO VILLE D´ALGER
30. VANTHOURENHOUT Dieter BKCP - POWERPLUS
31. ONGHENA Matthias OVYTA-EIJSSEN-ACROG CYCLING TEAM
32. VUEGEN Ludovic T.PALM - PÔLE CONTINENTAL WALLON
33. TANNER Jake GEOFCO
34. VERMELTFOORT Coen RABOBANK CYCLING TEAM
35. SCHEIRLINCKX Bert GEOFCO VILLE D´ALGER
36. VAN DE KEER Kevin A.S.B. PAREIN-ROGELLI CYCLING TEAM
37. CORDEEL Sander LOTTO-BELISOL
38. MACIC Christopher MARCO POLO
39. SLEURS Christophe VL TECHNICS - ABUTRIEK CYCLING TEAM
40. DIDIER Laurent RADIOSHACK-NISSAN
41. DE WILDE Sjef ACCENT JOBS-WILLEMS VERANDA´S
42. RISBOURG Raf KDL CYCLINGTEAM
43. PHELAN Adam DRAPAC CYCLING
44. GREEN Mathew MARCO POLO
45. KUIPER Bouke KOGA CYCLING TEAM
46. BUEKEN Joeri LANDBOUWKREDIET
47. VERNAECKT Thomas GEOFCO VILLE D´ALGER
48. VANDEKINDEREN Jens TELENET FIDEA CYCLING TEAM
49. VAN DER ZWET Arno KOGA CYCLING TEAM
50. DHOLLANDER Kristof KON. W.C. DE RUPELSPURTERS BOOM
51. CHUZHDA Oleg ACCENT JOBS-WILLEMS
52. RUSLI Amir Mustafa DRAPAC CYCLING
53. VAN BRAECKEL Kenny A.S.B. PAREIN-ROGELLI CYCLING TEAM
54. VANBILSEN Kenneth AN POST SEAN KELLY TEAM
55. THOMPSON Peter DRAPAC CYCLING
56. BAUGNIES Jérôme TEAM NETAPP
57. DE JONGHE Kevin TOPSPORT VLAANDEREN - MERCATOR
58. VANOVERBERGHE Arthur TOPSPORT VLAANDEREN - MERCATOR
59. CARDOEN Henryk GEOFCO VILLE D´ALGER
60. KUYCKX Jan MARCO POLO CYCLING TEAM
61. VERCRUYCE Jim COLBA SUPERANO HAM
62. VAN EMDEN Jos RABOBANK PROTEAM
63. VAN DE VELDE Thomas VL TECHNICS - ABUTRIEK CYCLING TEAM
64. SEGERS Joren AN POST SEAN KELLY TEAM
65. GOESINNEN Floris DRAPAC CYCLING
66. LEGRAND Philippe GS WALLONIE-BRUXELLES * CREDIT AGRICOLE
67. FRANCOIS Jurgen COLBA SUPERANO HAM
68. ASJES Jelmer KOGA CYCLING TEAM
69. ADAMS Jens BKCP - POWERPLUS
70. WIELANDT Sven A.S.B. PAREIN-ROGELLI CYCLING TEAM
71. GHYLLEBERT Pieter AN POST SEAN KELLY TEAM
72. PRÉMONT Christophe GS WALLONIE-BRUXELLES * CREDIT AGRICOLE
73. CASPERS Didier HSC DE BATAAF
74. NUYENS Nick TEAM SAXO BANK
75. ARMEE Sander TOPSPORT VLAANDEREN - MERCATOR
76. LAPTHORNE Darren DRAPAC CYCLING
77. VIERBERGEN Lars KOGA CYCLING TEAM
78. VINGERLING Michael KOGA CYCLING TEAM
79. WELLENS Bart TELENET FIDEA CYCLING TEAM
80. VAN IMMERSEEL Gert-jan TEAM RAIKO STÖLTING
81. VAN HECKE Preben TOPSPORT VLAANDEREN - MERCATOR
82. AL Thijs AA DRINK
83. SHAW Stuart DRAPAC CYCLING
84. VANTHOURENHOUT Michael BKCP - POWERPLUS
85. PASQUINO Flavio METEC CONTINENTAL CYCLINGTEAM
86. PEETERS Rob TELENET FIDEA CYCLING TEAM
87. VAN BON Léon MARCO POLO CYCLING TEAM
88. KILDERRY Muff AN POST - SEAN KELLY
89. DOWNEY Sean AN POST SEAN KELLY
90. EECKHOUT Niko AN POST SEAN KELLY TEAM
91. DE KETELE Kenny TOPSPORT VLAANDEREN - MERCATOR
92. SPRAGG James GEOFCO
93. ABRAHAM Daniel MARCO POLO CYCLING TEAM
94. COBBAERT Robby A.S.B. PAREIN-ROGELLI CYCLING TEAM
95. STESSENS Davy CYCLING TEAM AVIA FUJI WESTHOEK
96. BRACKMAN Jelle A.S.B. PAREIN-ROGELLI CYCLING TEAM
97. VAN CALDENBORGH Rick COLBA - SUPERANO HAM
98. RABOU Thomas COMPETITIVE CYCLIST RACING TEAM
99. ENNEKENS Stijn AN POST SEAN KELLY TEAM
100. DONDERS Jelle KON. W.C. DE RUPELSPURTERS BOOM
101. HAYNES Hamish Robert COLBA - SUPERANO HAM
102. VAN KESSEL Corne TWC HET SNELLE WIEL
103. MC LEOD Brian BUDGET FORKLIFTS
104. RUDOLPH Malcom DRAPAC CYCLING
105. THOME Kevin GS WALLONIE-BRUXELLES * CREDIT AGRICOLE
107. BERNATONIS Marius TUSNAD CYCLING TEAM
108. GEBRESILASSIE Estifanos Kebede MARCO POLO CYCLING TEAM
109. ABEBE Alem ETH
110. VAN ZEEBROECK Jan A.S.B. PAREIN-ROGELLI CYCLING TEAM
998. CARTON Laurent COLBA SUPERANO HAM
998. CHEVALIER Olivier GS WALLONIE-BRUXELLES * CREDIT AGRICOLE
998. PATRON Christian GS WALLONIE-BRUXELLES * CREDIT AGRICOLE
998. DE BLOCK Nick KON. W.C. DE RUPELSPURTERS BOOM
998. SMEULDERS Edwin KON. W.C. DE RUPELSPURTERS BOOM
998. KOPECKY Seppe CYCLING 2011
998. PEETERS Daniel TELENET FIDEA CYCLING TEAM
998. GREENE Edward
998. BEKELE Binyam ETH
998. BENNETT Sam AN POST
998. MOULD Jonathan AN POST
998. LAW Scott AN POST
998. MC CONVAY Connor AN POST
998. VERMUNICHT Nick STAR CYCLING TEAM
998. MIDLARSKY Mike CHIPOTLE DEVELOPMENT TEAM
998. BOEYKENS Gertjan W.A.C. TEAM HOBOKEN (KON.) V.Z.W.
998. VANDAELE Philip COLBA SUPERANO HAM
998. BOL Jetse RABOBANK CYCLING TEAM
998. DANCKAERS Jochem AFDELING ANTWERPEN - WBV Sluiten