1 65 ITA19870421 681257E PICHETTA Ricardo E 87 ITA CER TEAM CERONE RODMAN 3:07'49 0
2 68 ITA19890226 621262E LOCATELLI Stefano U 89 ITA COL TEAM COLPACK 3:07'49 0
3 85 ITA19900703 840484W ARU Fabio U 90 ITA PAL PALAZZAGO ELLEDENT 3:07'49 0
4 72 ITA19891102 813338T ZARDINI Edoardo U 89 ITA COL TEAM COLPACK 3:08'08 19
5 107 ITA19850903 601812T SANTIMARIA Luca E 85 ITA VIG VIRIS VIGEVANO 3:08'22 33
6 20 ITA19891117 494960Y BATTAGLIN Enrico U 89 ITA ZAL ZALF DESIREE FIOR 3:08'29 40
7 47 CZE19910121 714282Y HIRT Jan US 90 CZE POD PODENZANO AURORA S 3:08'31 42
8 88 BLR19890803 976476Z KLIMIANKOU Kanstantsin US 89 BLR PAL PALAZZAGO ELLEDENT 3:08'31 42
9 15 ITA19891019 818713Y GRESELIN Roberto U 89 ITA MAN MANTOVANI CYCLING 3:08'31 42
10 99 ITA19860827 530627V DI SERAFINO Matteo E 86 ITA VEG VEGA PREF. MONTAPP 3:09'18 1'29
11 22 ITA19901210 854409D MARCOLIN Matteo U 90 ITA ZAL ZALF DESIREE FIOR 3:09'29 1'40
12 39 ITA19920210 773308V MANFREDI Andrea U2 92 ITA HOP HOPPLA' TRUCK IT. 3:09'33 1'44
13 63 ITA19880828 594263V MARCHETTI Alessio E 88 ITA CER TEAM CERONE RODMAN 3:09'37 1'48
14 19 ITA19890103 612811L AGOSTINI Stefano U 89 ITA ZAL ZALF DESIREE FIOR 3:09'49 2'00
15 28 ITA19890822 500406C PERTICA Nathan U 89 ITA GAL DELIO GALLINA S.IN 3:10'06 2'17
16 51 ITA19900626 869214F COSTANTINO Federico U 90 ITA PRO PROGETTOCICLISMO E 3:10'11 2'22
17 112 ITA19850823 TROIAN Daniele E 85 ITA RSM SAMMARINESE GRUPPO 3:10'35 2'46
18 4 ITA19900530 543769L PACCHIARDO Davide U 90 ITA BRU BRUNERO CAMEL PEDA 3:10'35 2'46
19 13 ITA19920205 574278P BERLATO Giacomo U2 92 ITA MAN MANTOVANI CYCLING 3:11'07 3'18
20 74 ITA19870526 775536T DODI Luca E 87 ITA IDE IDEA 2010 FASTWEB 3:11'17 3'28
21 94 ITA19891011 574260R SGRINZATO Mario U 89 ITA TRE TREVIGIANI DYNAMON 3:11'44 3'55
22 69 ITA19891101 610201K MARTINELLO Nicolo' U 89 ITA COL TEAM COLPACK 3:12'01 4'12
23 73 ITA19870324 632609N COLONNA Paolo E 87 ITA IDE IDEA 2010 FASTWEB 3:12'13 4'24
24 100 ITA19880229 839225U FAMOSO Giuseppe E 88 ITA VEG VEGA PREF. MONTAPP 3:12'26 4'37
25 92 ITA19880128 587229U FACCHINI Patrick E 88 ITA TRE TREVIGIANI DYNAMON 3:12'28 4'39
26 101 ITA19870520 885445Q CIOMMI Cesare E 87 ITA VEG VEGA PREF. MONTAPP 3:12'28 4'39
27 89 ITA19900115 521944N LOCATELLI Alfio U 90 ITA PAL PALAZZAGO ELLEDENT 3:12'30 4'41
28 58 ITA19850831 420857W MONGUZZI Cristiano E 85 ITA CAS CASATI NAMED TEAM 3:12'34 4'45
29 41 ITA19901011 617062V TALIANI Alessio U 90 ITA HOP HOPPLA' TRUCK IT. 3:12'37 4'48
30 71 ITA19910627 577844S VILLELLA Davide U 91 ITA COL TEAM COLPACK 3:14'10 6'21
31 116 SUI19870313 BENEY Roman ES 87 SUI MEN VELO CLUB MENDRISI 3:14'10 6'21
32 31 ITA19910601 522402R BONSI Andrew U 91 ITA GAV GAVARDO TECMOR 3:14'55 7'06
33 36 ITA19920529 575825M TONELLI Alessandro U2 92 ITA GAV GAVARDO TECMOR 3:14'55 7'06
34 87 ITA19880701 491126D DONEDDU Antonio E 88 ITA PAL PALAZZAGO ELLEDENT 3:15'40 7'51
35 62 ITA19910408 814109Y GHIRON Aldo U 91 ITA CER TEAM CERONE RODMAN 3:15'40 7'51
36 6 ITA19880602 623715W SALVETTI Tommaso E 88 ITA BRU BRUNERO CAMEL PEDA 3:15'40 7'51
37 111 CZE19910405 STOR Pavel US 91 CZE RSM SAMMARINESE GRUPPO 3:16'29 8'40
38 8 ITA19910720 677351P BROGI Adriano U 91 ITA BRO BROGIO ITALIA ENER 3:16'29 8'40
39 108 ITA19871217 469949P TEDESCHI Mirko E 87 ITA VIG VIRIS VIGEVANO 3:16'53 9'04
40 104 ITA19870119 881040V GRAVA Matteo E 87 ITA VIG VIRIS VIGEVANO 3:16'53 9'04
41 80 ITA19910522 576060E CREMA Andrea U 91 ITA LUC LUCCHINI MANIVA SK 3:16'59 9'10
42 44 ITA19901123 581221N DONELLA Luca U 90 ITA POD PODENZANO AURORA S 3:17'34 9'45
43 21 ITA19881226 612231W CANOLA Marco E 88 ITA ZAL ZALF DESIREE FIOR 3:17'34 9'45
44 40 BLR19880106 945509C PAPOK Siarhei ES 88 BLR HOP HOPPLA' TRUCK IT. 3:19'04 11'15
45 23 ITA19910627 833173J PETITTO Alberto U 91 ITA ZAL ZALF DESIREE FIOR 3:19'04 11'15
46 61 ITA19870413 479449L CALIFANO Gaetano E 87 ITA CER TEAM CERONE RODMAN 3:19'04 11'15
47 103 ITA19910818 548525V AZZOLINI Matteo U 91 ITA VIG VIRIS VIGEVANO 3:19'06 11'17
48 45 ITA19910509 549345R FERRARIO Luca U 91 ITA POD PODENZANO AURORA S 3:19'06 11'17
49 75 ITA19910903 777425W IANNELLO Andrea U 91 ITA IDE IDEA 2010 FASTWEB 3:19'06 11'17
50 1 ITA19910117 622817L DRAPERI Matteo U 91 ITA BRU BRUNERO CAMEL PEDA 3:19'06 11'17
51 34 ITA19850726 522124H NODARI Michele E 85 ITA GAV GAVARDO TECMOR 3:19'33 11'44
52 33 ITA19910730 523214L MODENA Isaia U 91 ITA GAV GAVARDO TECMOR 3:19'33 11'44
53 24 ITA19881221 545054V VACCHER Andrea E 88 ITA ZAL ZALF DESIREE FIOR 3:20'15 12'26
54 79 ITA19900809 541082N ALAFACI Eugenio U 90 ITA LUC LUCCHINI MANIVA SK 3:20'15 12'26
55 29 COL19900823 710925U QUINTERO ARTUNDUAGA Duber US 90 COL GAL DELIO GALLINA S.IN 3:20'15 12'26
30 luglio-03 agosto 2011 ITT-3.9.CTA / 1
ORD NUM COD UCI COD NAZ CONCORRENTE AN NAZ COD SQUADRA TEMPO DISTACCO ABB
56 86 ITA19880302 564443T COTESTA Leandro E 88 ITA PAL PALAZZAGO ELLEDENT 3:20'21 12'32
57 10 ITA19860822 571959F FRUZZETTI Michel E 86 ITA BRO BROGIO ITALIA ENER 3:20'23 12'34
58 3 ITA19900430 584514F NARDIN Alberto U 90 ITA BRU BRUNERO CAMEL PEDA 3:20'23 12'34
59 43 ITA19890904 503525R ANGELINI Daniele U 89 ITA POD PODENZANO AURORA S 3:20'31 12'42
60 46 ITA19910627 557475U GENNARI Davide U 91 ITA POD PODENZANO AURORA S 3:20'46 12'57
61 96 ITA19920711 581360D ZORDAN Andrea U2 92 ITA TRE TREVIGIANI DYNAMON 3:20'46 12'57
62 2 ITA19890616 949035X CAPILLO Manuel U 89 ITA BRU BRUNERO CAMEL PEDA 3:21'46 13'57
63 52 ITA19891013 949631H BORELLA Federico U 89 ITA PRO PROGETTOCICLISMO E 3:21'46 13'57
64 76 UZB19860522 950583X KARIMOV Ruslan ES 86 UZB IDE IDEA 2010 FASTWEB 3:23'34 15'45
65 11 BLR19910320 984523H KOSHEVOY Ilia US 91 BLR BRO BROGIO ITALIA ENER 3:24'07 16'18
66 83 ITA19920813 785830Z TONIATTI Andrea U2 92 ITA LUC LUCCHINI MANIVA SK 3:26'07 18'18
67 53 ITA19911124 891354S OBERTO Cristian U 91 ITA PRO PROGETTOCICLISMO E 3:30'43 22'54
68 93 ITA19910302 545632V MOSOLE Mattia U 91 ITA TRE TREVIGIANI DYNAMON 3:30'43 22'54
69 84 ITA19900923 828882M ZAFFAINA Mikhail U 90 ITA LUC LUCCHINI MANIVA SK 3:30'43 22'54
70 42 ITA19900424 888425P WALCZAK Colin U 90 ITA HOP HOPPLA' TRUCK IT. 3:30'43 22'54
71 82 ITA19910803 522332R SEDABONI Francesco U 91 ITA LUC LUCCHINI MANIVA SK 3:30'43 22'54
72 120 SUI19891010 STRIKER Roman US 89 SUI MEN VELO CLUB MENDRISI 3:30'43 22'54
73 17 ITA19900205 625658P ALDEGHERI Daniele U 90 ITA MAN MANTOVANI CYCLING 3:30'43 22'54
74 90 ITA19851106 786284T ANZALONE Maurizio E 85 ITA PAL PALAZZAGO ELLEDENT 3:30'43 22'54
75 91 ITA19920716 951600R CHIRICO Luca U2 92 ITA TRE TREVIGIANI DYNAMON 3:30'43 22'54
76 38 ITA19910202 586367V CAMILLI Simone U 91 ITA HOP HOPPLA' TRUCK IT. 3:30'43 22'54
77 50 ITA19910101 549911Z CIRINO Loris U 91 ITA PRO PROGETTOCICLISMO E 3:30'43 22'54
78 26 ITA19901004 577812J BARBETTA Andrea U 90 ITA GAL DELIO GALLINA S.IN 3:30'43 22'54
79 105 ITA19890126 584627Q POZZO Mattia U 89 ITA VIG VIRIS VIGEVANO 3:30'43 22'54
80 7 ITA19901008 940978Q LOLLO Antonino U 90 ITA BRO BROGIO ITALIA ENER 3:30'43 22'54
81 5 ITA19900401 538446U PETTITI Alessandro U 90 ITA BRU BRUNERO CAMEL PEDA 3:30'43 22'54
82 70 ITA19920311 604183Y SENNI Manuel U2 92 ITA COL TEAM COLPACK 3:30'43 22'54
83 12 ITA19890629 509366P ZANETTI Andrea U 89 ITA BRO BROGIO ITALIA ENER 3:30'43 22'54
84 117 SUI19900116 HOFSTETTER Oliver US 90 SUI MEN VELO CLUB MENDRISI 3:30'43 22'54
85 57 ITA19880312 504792W GATTI Erminio E 88 ITA CAS CASATI NAMED TEAM 3:30'43 22'54
86 67 ITA19920311 567627W CEOLAN Luca U2 92 ITA COL TEAM COLPACK 3:30'43 22'54
87 54 ITA19890720 624011R VASSALLO Andrea U 89 ITA PRO PROGETTOCICLISMO E 3:30'43 22'54
88 48 ITA19880912 546266F TORRI Michele E 88 ITA POD PODENZANO AURORA S 3:30'43 22'54
89 14 ITA19880519 560750S CEOLA Mattia E 88 ITA MAN MANTOVANI CYCLING 3:30'43 22'54
90 56 ITA19880312 504793X GATTI Alberto E 88 ITA CAS CASATI NAMED TEAM 3:30'43 22'54
91 110 ITA19900604 RINALDI Luca U 90 ITA RSM SAMMARINESE GRUPPO 3:30'43 22'54
92 18 ITA19920506 772456G MAROLA Matteo U2 92 ITA MAN MANTOVANI CYCLING 3:30'43 22'54
93 59 ITA19920918 600312Q RONCALLI Stefano U2 92 ITA CAS CASATI NAMED TEAM 3:30'43 22'54
94 77 ITA19900718 874291S MORET Thierry U 90 ITA IDE IDEA 2010 FASTWEB 3:30'43 22'54
95 98 ITA19870713 996662Y CIACCI Nicholas E 87 ITA VEG VEGA PREF. MONTAPP 3:30'43 22'54
96 81 ITA19920714 567853Z MOSER Ignazio U2 92 ITA LUC LUCCHINI MANIVA SK 3:30'43 22'54
97 49 ITA19910604 951236X ARMAND Davide U 91 ITA PRO PROGETTOCICLISMO E 3:30'43 22'54
98 106 ARG19890429 997094C RICHEZE Adrian Ezequiel US 89 ARG VIG VIRIS VIGEVANO 3:30'43 22'54
99 114 ITA19920417 VENTURINI Pierpaolo U2 92 ITA RSM SAMMARINESE GRUPPO 3:30'43 22'54
100 32 ITA19921230 575684Y GOZIO Mirko U2 92 ITA GAV GAVARDO TECMOR 3:30'43 22'54
101 35 ITA19890616 515770D PALINI Andrea U 89 ITA GAV GAVARDO TECMOR 3:30'43 22'54
102 95 ITA19901228 668286N SINIGAGLIA Mattia U 90 ITA TRE TREVIGIANI DYNAMON 3:30'43 22'54
103 109 AUS19880604 EARLE Nathan US 88 AUS RSM SAMMARINESE GRUPPO 3:30'43 22'54
104 37 ITA19920620 782277F BRUNDO Paolo U2 92 ITA HOP HOPPLA' TRUCK IT. 3:30'43 22'54
105 102 POL19920116 711737U WARCHOL Bartosz US2 92 POL VEG VEGA PREF. MONTAPP 3:30'43 22'54
106 55 ITA19920109 837320V BARDELLONI Davide U2 92 ITA CAS CASATI NAMED TEAM 3:30'43 22'54
107 66 ITA19870624 720191X RAGGIO Michael E 87 ITA CER TEAM CERONE RODMAN 3:30'43 22'54
108 64 UKR19890104 957724W NIKOLIENKO Oleksandr US 89 UKR CER TEAM CERONE RODMAN 3:30'43 22'54
109 115 ITA19921213 ARIENTI Andrea U2 92 ITA MEN VELO CLUB MENDRISI 3:30'43 22'54
110 118 ITA19920713 MANIGLIA Giovanni U2 92 ITA MEN VELO CLUB MENDRISI 3:30'43 22'54
111 16 UKR19870331 951952V POLIVODA Oleksandr ES 87 UKR MAN MANTOVANI CYCLING 3:30'43 22'54
112 25 ITA19901109 522089J AMICABILE Marco U 90 ITA GAL DELIO GALLINA S.IN 3:30'43 22'54
113 78 ITA19900226 551003Z VESCOVO Alessio U 90 ITA IDE IDEA 2010 FASTWEB 3:30'43 22'54
114 9 ITA19900503 550046E BUCCI Mattia U 90 ITA BRO BROGIO ITALIA ENER 3:30'43 22'54
115 27 ITA19920216 665590G PATTI Gabriele U2 92 ITA GAL DELIO GALLINA S.IN 3:30'43 22'54
116 113 RUS19870925 SEREBRYAKOV Alexander ES 87 RUS RSM SAMMARINESE GRUPPO 3:30'43 22'54
117 30 ITA19920825 889412K ROSSINI Marco U2 92 ITA GAL DELIO GALLINA S.IN 3:30'43 22'54
ISCRITTI 118
PARTITI 117
ARRIVATI 117
30 luglio-03 agosto 2011 ITT-3.9.CTA / 2
ORD NUM COD UCI COD NAZ CONCORRENTE AN NAZ COD SQUADRA TEMPO DISTACCO ABB
NON PARTITI 1
119 SUI19900508 ROSSI Lorenzo US 90 SUI MEN VELO CLUB MENDRISI NP 3^ TAPPA
NON ARRIVATI 0
FUORI TEMPO MASSIMO 0
Classifica Generale
Totale Km 410,600 Media 40.454 Km/h
TIPO GARA: ST N. GARA: 5274 N. TAPPA: 03 COD. REG.: 01 CIN: G N. SOC. ORG.: 0280
ORD NUM COD UCI COD NAZ CONCORRENTE AN NAZ COD SQUADRA TEMPO DISTACCO
1 68 ITA19890226 621262E LOCATELLI Stefano U 89 ITA COL TEAM COLPACK 10:08'59 0
2 85 ITA19900703 840484W ARU Fabio U 90 ITA PAL PALAZZAGO ELLEDENT 10:08'59 0
3 72 ITA19891102 813338T ZARDINI Edoardo U 89 ITA COL TEAM COLPACK 10:09'27 28
4 65 ITA19870421 681257E PICHETTA Ricardo E 87 ITA CER TEAM CERONE RODMAN 10:09'39 40
5 88 BLR19890803 976476Z KLIMIANKOU Kanstantsin US 89 BLR PAL PALAZZAGO ELLEDENT 10:10'29 1'30
6 107 ITA19850903 601812T SANTIMARIA Luca E 85 ITA VIG VIRIS VIGEVANO 10:10'31 1'32
7 15 ITA19891019 818713Y GRESELIN Roberto U 89 ITA MAN MANTOVANI CYCLING 10:10'52 1'53
8 20 ITA19891117 494960Y BATTAGLIN Enrico U 89 ITA ZAL ZALF DESIREE FIOR 10:11'17 2'18
9 47 CZE19910121 714282Y HIRT Jan US 90 CZE POD PODENZANO AURORA S 10:11'44 2'45
10 19 ITA19890103 612811L AGOSTINI Stefano U 89 ITA ZAL ZALF DESIREE FIOR 10:11'56 2'57
11 99 ITA19860827 530627V DI SERAFINO Matteo E 86 ITA VEG VEGA PREF. MONTAPP 10:12'06 3'07
12 63 ITA19880828 594263V MARCHETTI Alessio E 88 ITA CER TEAM CERONE RODMAN 10:12'27 3'28
13 22 ITA19901210 854409D MARCOLIN Matteo U 90 ITA ZAL ZALF DESIREE FIOR 10:13'06 4'07
14 39 ITA19920210 773308V MANFREDI Andrea U2 92 ITA HOP HOPPLA' TRUCK IT. 10:13'16 4'17
15 28 ITA19890822 500406C PERTICA Nathan U 89 ITA GAL DELIO GALLINA S.IN 10:13'43 4'44
16 4 ITA19900530 543769L PACCHIARDO Davide U 90 ITA BRU BRUNERO CAMEL PEDA 10:13'47 4'48
17 51 ITA19900626 869214F COSTANTINO Federico U 90 ITA PRO PROGETTOCICLISMO E 10:14'06 5'07
18 112 ITA19850823 TROIAN Daniele E 85 ITA RSM SAMMARINESE GRUPPO 10:14'18 5'19
19 74 ITA19870526 775536T DODI Luca E 87 ITA IDE IDEA 2010 FASTWEB 10:14'30 5'31
20 92 ITA19880128 587229U FACCHINI Patrick E 88 ITA TRE TREVIGIANI DYNAMON 10:14'48 5'49
21 94 ITA19891011 574260R SGRINZATO Mario U 89 ITA TRE TREVIGIANI DYNAMON 10:16'04 7'05
22 13 ITA19920205 574278P BERLATO Giacomo U2 92 ITA MAN MANTOVANI CYCLING 10:16'15 7'16
23 41 ITA19901011 617062V TALIANI Alessio U 90 ITA HOP HOPPLA' TRUCK IT. 10:16'55 7'56
24 73 ITA19870324 632609N COLONNA Paolo E 87 ITA IDE IDEA 2010 FASTWEB 10:17'21 8'22
25 58 ITA19850831 420857W MONGUZZI Cristiano E 85 ITA CAS CASATI NAMED TEAM 10:17'34 8'35
26 89 ITA19900115 521944N LOCATELLI Alfio U 90 ITA PAL PALAZZAGO ELLEDENT 10:18'34 9'35
27 100 ITA19880229 839225U FAMOSO Giuseppe E 88 ITA VEG VEGA PREF. MONTAPP 10:19'10 10'11
28 69 ITA19891101 610201K MARTINELLO Nicolo' U 89 ITA COL TEAM COLPACK 10:19'13 10'14
29 71 ITA19910627 577844S VILLELLA Davide U 91 ITA COL TEAM COLPACK 10:19'18 10'19
30 6 ITA19880602 623715W SALVETTI Tommaso E 88 ITA BRU BRUNERO CAMEL PEDA 10:20'10 11'11
31 116 SUI19870313 BENEY Roman ES 87 SUI MEN VELO CLUB MENDRISI 10:20'14 11'15
32 101 ITA19870520 885445Q CIOMMI Cesare E 87 ITA VEG VEGA PREF. MONTAPP 10:20'15 11'16
33 31 ITA19910601 522402R BONSI Andrew U 91 ITA GAV GAVARDO TECMOR 10:20'25 11'26
34 87 ITA19880701 491126D DONEDDU Antonio E 88 ITA PAL PALAZZAGO ELLEDENT 10:20'40 11'41
35 36 ITA19920529 575825M TONELLI Alessandro U2 92 ITA GAV GAVARDO TECMOR 10:21'52 12'53
36 43 ITA19890904 503525R ANGELINI Daniele U 89 ITA POD PODENZANO AURORA S 10:23'24 14'25
37 62 ITA19910408 814109Y GHIRON Aldo U 91 ITA CER TEAM CERONE RODMAN 10:23'27 14'28
38 1 ITA19910117 622817L DRAPERI Matteo U 91 ITA BRU BRUNERO CAMEL PEDA 10:23'36 14'37
39 21 ITA19881226 612231W CANOLA Marco E 88 ITA ZAL ZALF DESIREE FIOR 10:23'38 14'39
40 33 ITA19910730 523214L MODENA Isaia U 91 ITA GAV GAVARDO TECMOR 10:25'03 16'04
41 61 ITA19870413 479449L CALIFANO Gaetano E 87 ITA CER TEAM CERONE RODMAN 10:25'08 16'09
42 75 ITA19910903 777425W IANNELLO Andrea U 91 ITA IDE IDEA 2010 FASTWEB 10:25'10 16'11
43 111 CZE19910405 STOR Pavel US 91 CZE RSM SAMMARINESE GRUPPO 10:25'31 16'32
44 104 ITA19870119 881040V GRAVA Matteo E 87 ITA VIG VIRIS VIGEVANO 10:25'55 16'56
45 80 ITA19910522 576060E CREMA Andrea U 91 ITA LUC LUCCHINI MANIVA SK 10:26'01 17'02
46 40 BLR19880106 945509C PAPOK Siarhei ES 88 BLR HOP HOPPLA' TRUCK IT. 10:26'16 17'17
47 8 ITA19910720 677351P BROGI Adriano U 91 ITA BRO BROGIO ITALIA ENER 10:26'17 17'18
48 44 ITA19901123 581221N DONELLA Luca U 90 ITA POD PODENZANO AURORA S 10:26'36 17'37
49 29 COL19900823 710925U QUINTERO ARTUNDUAGA Duber A. US 90 COL GAL DELIO GALLINA S.IN 10:26'38 17'39
50 11 BLR19910320 984523H KOSHEVOY Ilia US 91 BLR BRO BROGIO ITALIA ENER 10:27'19 18'20
51 23 ITA19910627 833173J PETITTO Alberto U 91 ITA ZAL ZALF DESIREE FIOR 10:27'49 18'50
52 24 ITA19881221 545054V VACCHER Andrea E 88 ITA ZAL ZALF DESIREE FIOR 10:27'52 18'53
53 79 ITA19900809 541082N ALAFACI Eugenio U 90 ITA LUC LUCCHINI MANIVA SK 10:29'17 20'18
54 45 ITA19910509 549345R FERRARIO Luca U 91 ITA POD PODENZANO AURORA S 10:29'20 20'21
55 3 ITA19900430 584514F NARDIN Alberto U 90 ITA BRU BRUNERO CAMEL PEDA 10:29'25 20'26
30 luglio-03 agosto 2011 ITG-3.9.CGE / 1
ORD NUM COD UCI COD NAZ CONCORRENTE AN NAZ COD SQUADRA TEMPO DISTACCO
56 86 ITA19880302 564443T COTESTA Leandro E 88 ITA PAL PALAZZAGO ELLEDENT 10:30'04 21'05
57 76 UZB19860522 950583X KARIMOV Ruslan ES 86 UZB IDE IDEA 2010 FASTWEB 10:30'23 21'24
58 34 ITA19850726 522124H NODARI Michele E 85 ITA GAV GAVARDO TECMOR 10:30'25 21'26
59 2 ITA19890616 949035X CAPILLO Manuel U 89 ITA BRU BRUNERO CAMEL PEDA 10:30'48 21'49
60 10 ITA19860822 571959F FRUZZETTI Michel E 86 ITA BRO BROGIO ITALIA ENER 10:32'03 23'04
61 108 ITA19871217 469949P TEDESCHI Mirko E 87 ITA VIG VIRIS VIGEVANO 10:32'25 23'26
62 83 ITA19920813 785830Z TONIATTI Andrea U2 92 ITA LUC LUCCHINI MANIVA SK 10:32'42 23'43
63 46 ITA19910627 557475U GENNARI Davide U 91 ITA POD PODENZANO AURORA S 10:33'08 24'09
64 96 ITA19920711 581360D ZORDAN Andrea U2 92 ITA TRE TREVIGIANI DYNAMON 10:33'20 24'21
65 103 ITA19910818 548525V AZZOLINI Matteo U 91 ITA VIG VIRIS VIGEVANO 10:33'21 24'22
66 70 ITA19920311 604183Y SENNI Manuel U2 92 ITA COL TEAM COLPACK 10:34'32 25'33
67 67 ITA19920311 567627W CEOLAN Luca U2 92 ITA COL TEAM COLPACK 10:35'03 26'04
68 42 ITA19900424 888425P WALCZAK Colin U 90 ITA HOP HOPPLA' TRUCK IT. 10:37'11 28'12
69 91 ITA19920716 951600R CHIRICO Luca U2 92 ITA TRE TREVIGIANI DYNAMON 10:38'30 29'31
70 52 ITA19891013 949631H BORELLA Federico U 89 ITA PRO PROGETTOCICLISMO E 10:39'28 30'29
71 17 ITA19900205 625658P ALDEGHERI Daniele U 90 ITA MAN MANTOVANI CYCLING 10:39'45 30'46
72 82 ITA19910803 522332R SEDABONI Francesco U 91 ITA LUC LUCCHINI MANIVA SK 10:39'45 30'46
73 5 ITA19900401 538446U PETTITI Alessandro U 90 ITA BRU BRUNERO CAMEL PEDA 10:39'45 30'46
74 120 SUI19891010 STRIKER Roman US 89 SUI MEN VELO CLUB MENDRISI 10:41'26 32'27
75 98 ITA19870713 996662Y CIACCI Nicholas E 87 ITA VEG VEGA PREF. MONTAPP 10:42'01 33'02
76 38 ITA19910202 586367V CAMILLI Simone U 91 ITA HOP HOPPLA' TRUCK IT. 10:42'15 33'16
77 66 ITA19870624 720191X RAGGIO Michael E 87 ITA CER TEAM CERONE RODMAN 10:42'29 33'30
78 102 POL19920116 711737U WARCHOL Bartosz US2 92 POL VEG VEGA PREF. MONTAPP 10:42'32 33'33
79 93 ITA19910302 545632V MOSOLE Mattia U 91 ITA TRE TREVIGIANI DYNAMON 10:42'32 33'33
80 9 ITA19900503 550046E BUCCI Mattia U 90 ITA BRO BROGIO ITALIA ENER 10:42'32 33'33
81 117 SUI19900116 HOFSTETTER Oliver US 90 SUI MEN VELO CLUB MENDRISI 10:43'17 34'18
82 57 ITA19880312 504792W GATTI Erminio E 88 ITA CAS CASATI NAMED TEAM 10:43'17 34'18
83 53 ITA19911124 891354S OBERTO Cristian U 91 ITA PRO PROGETTOCICLISMO E 10:43'17 34'18
84 84 ITA19900923 828882M ZAFFAINA Mikhail U 90 ITA LUC LUCCHINI MANIVA SK 10:43'17 34'18
85 37 ITA19920620 782277F BRUNDO Paolo U2 92 ITA HOP HOPPLA' TRUCK IT. 10:43'17 34'18
86 14 ITA19880519 560750S CEOLA Mattia E 88 ITA MAN MANTOVANI CYCLING 10:43'17 34'18
87 90 ITA19851106 786284T ANZALONE Maurizio E 85 ITA PAL PALAZZAGO ELLEDENT 10:43'17 34'18
88 64 UKR19890104 957724W NIKOLIENKO Oleksandr US 89 UKR CER TEAM CERONE RODMAN 10:43'17 34'18
89 18 ITA19920506 772456G MAROLA Matteo U2 92 ITA MAN MANTOVANI CYCLING 10:43'17 34'18
90 16 UKR19870331 951952V POLIVODA Oleksandr ES 87 UKR MAN MANTOVANI CYCLING 10:43'17 34'18
91 56 ITA19880312 504793X GATTI Alberto E 88 ITA CAS CASATI NAMED TEAM 10:43'27 34'28
92 54 ITA19890720 624011R VASSALLO Andrea U 89 ITA PRO PROGETTOCICLISMO E 10:43'33 34'34
93 81 ITA19920714 567853Z MOSER Ignazio U2 92 ITA LUC LUCCHINI MANIVA SK 10:43'45 34'46
94 78 ITA19900226 551003Z VESCOVO Alessio U 90 ITA IDE IDEA 2010 FASTWEB 10:44'01 35'02
95 59 ITA19920918 600312Q RONCALLI Stefano U2 92 ITA CAS CASATI NAMED TEAM 10:44'01 35'02
96 7 ITA19901008 940978Q LOLLO Antonino U 90 ITA BRO BROGIO ITALIA ENER 10:44'01 35'02
97 26 ITA19901004 577812J BARBETTA Andrea U 90 ITA GAL DELIO GALLINA S.IN 10:44'01 35'02
98 32 ITA19921230 575684Y GOZIO Mirko U2 92 ITA GAV GAVARDO TECMOR 10:44'01 35'02
99 77 ITA19900718 874291S MORET Thierry U 90 ITA IDE IDEA 2010 FASTWEB 10:44'01 35'02
100 55 ITA19920109 837320V BARDELLONI Davide U2 92 ITA CAS CASATI NAMED TEAM 10:44'01 35'02
101 25 ITA19901109 522089J AMICABILE Marco U 90 ITA GAL DELIO GALLINA S.IN 10:44'08 35'09
102 113 RUS19870925 SEREBRYAKOV Alexander ES 87 RUS RSM SAMMARINESE GRUPPO 10:44'08 35'09
103 95 ITA19901228 668286N SINIGAGLIA Mattia U 90 ITA TRE TREVIGIANI DYNAMON 10:44'08 35'09
104 48 ITA19880912 546266F TORRI Michele E 88 ITA POD PODENZANO AURORA S 10:44'08 35'09
105 115 ITA19921213 ARIENTI Andrea U2 92 ITA MEN VELO CLUB MENDRISI 10:44'08 35'09
106 35 ITA19890616 515770D PALINI Andrea U 89 ITA GAV GAVARDO TECMOR 10:44'11 35'12
107 27 ITA19920216 665590G PATTI Gabriele U2 92 ITA GAL DELIO GALLINA S.IN 10:44'11 35'12
108 50 ITA19910101 549911Z CIRINO Loris U 91 ITA PRO PROGETTOCICLISMO E 10:44'18 35'19
109 30 ITA19920825 889412K ROSSINI Marco U2 92 ITA GAL DELIO GALLINA S.IN 10:44'18 35'19
110 49 ITA19910604 951236X ARMAND Davide U 91 ITA PRO PROGETTOCICLISMO E 10:44'20 35'21
111 109 AUS19880604 EARLE Nathan US 88 AUS RSM SAMMARINESE GRUPPO 10:45'09 36'10
112 105 ITA19890126 584627Q POZZO Mattia U 89 ITA VIG VIRIS VIGEVANO 10:46'15 37'16
113 12 ITA19890629 509366P ZANETTI Andrea U 89 ITA BRO BROGIO ITALIA ENER 10:47'52 38'53
114 110 ITA19900604 RINALDI Luca U 90 ITA RSM SAMMARINESE GRUPPO 10:47'52 38'53
115 114 ITA19920417 VENTURINI Pierpaolo U2 92 ITA RSM SAMMARINESE GRUPPO 10:47'52 38'53
116 118 ITA19920713 MANIGLIA Giovanni U2 92 ITA MEN VELO CLUB MENDRISI 10:48'10 39'11
117 106 ARG19890429 997094C RICHEZE Adrian Ezequiel US 89 ARG VIG VIRIS VIGEVANO 10:48'25 39'26
ARRIVATI 117
NON PARTITI 2
97 ITA19890501 876110S CAMILLI Alessio U 89 ITA VEG VEGA PREF. MONTAPP NP 2^ TAPPA
119 SUI19900508 ROSSI Lorenzo US 90 SUI MEN VELO CLUB MENDRISI NP 3^ TAPPA
30 luglio-03 agosto 2011 ITG-3.9.CGE / 2
ORD NUM COD UCI COD NAZ CONCORRENTE AN NAZ COD SQUADRA TEMPO DISTACCO
NON ARRIVATI 0
FUORI TEMPO MASSIMO 0 Sluiten