1 Grete TREIER EST MIC 34 10:05:19 40 40
2 Tatiana ANTOSHINA RUS RUS 29 +5 30 30
3 Grace VERBEKE BEL BEL 27 +1:00 16 16
4 Karol-Ann CANUEL CAN 23 +2:11 12 12
5 Yulia ILIYNIKH RUS RUS 26 +3:00 10 10
6 Alexandra BURCHENKOVA RUS RUS 23 +4:37 8 8
7 Coryn RIVERA USA USA 19 +5:07 6 6
8 Sofie DE VUYST BEL LHT 24 +5:12 3 3
9 Liesbet DE VOCHT BEL BEL 32 +5:44
10 Julie BEVERIDGE CAN 23 +6:00
11 Flavia OLIVEIRA BRA VAI 30 +6:03
12 Petra DIJKMAN NED DLT 32 +6:05
13 Sanne CANT BEL BEL 21 +6:10
14 Lisanne SOEMANTA NED 24 +6:17
15 Julia MARTISOVA RUS RUS 35 +6:19
16 Mascha PIJNENBORG NED DLT 30 +6:20
17 Esther OLTHUIS NED 33 +6:28
18 Oxana KOZONCHUK RUS RUS 23 +6:29
19 Rasa LELEIVYTE LTU VAI 23 +6:32
20 Roxane KNETEMANN NED 24 +6:44
21 Verónica LEAL BALDERAS MEX MIC 34 +6:45
22 Martine BRAS NED DLT 33 +6:49
23 Andrea GRAUS AUT 32 +6:49
24 Anisha VEKEMANS BEL BEL 20 +6:51
25 Ashley JAMES USA USA 21 +7:04
26 Joanna VAN DE WINKEL RSA LHT 29 +7:22
27 Robyn DE GROOT RSA LHT 29 +7:26
28 Christine MAJERUS LUX GSD 24 +7:28
29 Patricia SCHWAGER SUI SUI 28 +7:49
30 Elena KUCHINSKAYA RUS RUS 27 +7:59
31 Lise OLIVIER RSA 28 +8:24
32 Karin AUNE SWE MIC 36 +8:40
33 Janneke ENSING NED DLT 25 +8:43
34 Emma GRANT GBR 20 +8:59
35 Michelle LAUGE JENSEN DEN 20 +9:04
36 Catherine DELFOSSE BEL LHT 30 +9:07
37 Eneritz ITURRIAGAECHEVARRIA MAZAGA ESP LTK 31 +9:07
38 Lauren KITCHEN AUS 21 +9:10
39 Rhae-Christie SHAW CAN CAN 36 +9:15
40 Margot ORTEGA FRA 21 +9:25
41 Siobhan HORGAN IRL GSD 33 +9:30
42 Eugenie MERMILLOD FRA GSD 25 +9:31
43 Emilie BLANQUEFORT FRA LTK 23 +9:33
44 Marion AZAM FRA 20 +9:39
45 Emma SILVERSIDES GBR 33 +9:42
46 Mayuko HAGIWARA JPN 25 +9:44
47 Kendall RYAN USA USA 19 +9:45
48 Mélanie BRAVARD FRA GSD 24 +9:50
49 Lieselot DECROIX BEL BEL 24 +9:52
50 Sanne BAMELIS BEL 20 +9:58
51 Sione JONGSTRA NED 35 +10:16
52 Béatrice THOMAS FRA 30 +10:37
53 Linn TORP NOR 34 +10:53
54 Emma CRUM NZL 22 +10:56
55 Riccarda MAZZOTTA SUI SUI +11:14
56 Véronique FORTIN CAN CAN 31 +11:28
57 Penny ROWSON GBR 19 +11:51
58 Irene SAN SEBASTIAN LASA ESP DEB 21 +12:02
59 Doris SCHWEIZER SUI SUI 22 +13:20
60 Kaitlin ANTONNEAU USA USA 19 +16:00
61 Jolien D'HOORE BEL BEL 21 +16:11
62 Malgorzta JASINSKA POL MIC 27 +16:21
63 Leah GULOIEN CAN CAN 30 +16:24
64 Linda RINGLEVER NED 29 +16:29
65 Celine VAN SEVEREN BEL 18 +16:55
66 Ludivine Emile LOZE FRA DEB 27 +17:13
67 Chiara VANNI ITA VAI 22 +17:29
68 Mélodie LESUEUR FRA 21 +17:29
69 Karen VERHESTRAETEN BEL 20 +17:35
70 Marissa VAN DER MERWE RSA LHT 33 +17:39
71 Fabienne SCHAUS LUX GSD 27 +18:09
72 Anne EVERSDIJK NED 22 +18:39
73 Ane SANTESTEBAN GONZALEZ ESP DEB 21 +18:59
74 Sandra WEISS SUI SUI 20 +19:58
75 Urte JUODVALKYTE LTU VAI 25 +19:59
76 Jane BARR GBR 30 +21:03
77 Martina THOMASSON SWE 26 +22:39
78 Inge ROGGEMAN BEL 30 +22:51
79 Joan BOSKAMP NED 26 +23:05
80 Desiree SCHULER GER 29 +23:19
81 Jacquelyn CROWELL USA USA 23 +25:02
82 Desiree EHRLER SUI SUI 20 +25:55
83 Jet WILDEMAN NED 18 +26:22
84 Natalie VAN GOGH NED 37 +26:26
85 Marissa OTTEN NED DLT 22 +26:33
86 Geerike SCHREURS NED DLT 22 +27:01
87 Dorleta ESKAMENDI GIL ESP DEB 19 +27:24
88 Alessia MARTINI ITA VAI 19 +28:07
89 Oriane NIAY FRA 22 +28:20
90 Mao CHINO JPN 29 +28:42
91 Aafke ESHUIS NED 24 +29:46
92 Stefanie MEIZER GER 39 +30:52
93 Kate FINEGAN AUS 26 +31:56
94 Kirsten PEETOOM NED 23 +35:19
95 Joanie CARON CAN CAN 27 +36:30
96 Sabrina STULTIENS NED 18 +37:16
97 Cara GILLIS CAN CAN 33 +39:27
98 Mathilde MATTHYSSE NED 31 +39:34
99 Valentina BASTIANELLI ITA VAI 24 +44:20
100 Willeke KNOL NED 20 +46:07
101 Elodie LE BAIL FRA 21 +46:18
102 Inma RAFAEL ESP DEB 35 +51:44
103 Jessica SCHNEEBERGER SUI SUI 22 +52:07
104 Rebecca CURLEY GBR 30 +52:57
105 Jessica SMITS NED 20 +53:25
106 Ines KLOK NED 28 +54:21
107 Julie WYNANTS BEL 28 +11:08
108 Katy CURTIS CAN CAN 29 +17:01
109 Lotta LEPISTÖ FIN 22 +1:25:03
110 Joukje BRAAM NED 25 +1:30:41
111 Audrey GASCON FRA 20 +1:51:38
Nina OVCHARENKO UKR MIC 27
Ella MICHAL ISR MIC 24
Lina-Kristin SCHINK GER GSD 28
Alexandra CARLE AUS 20
Mireia EPELDE BIKENDI ESP LTK 26
Belen LOPEZ ESP LTK 27
Fanny RIBEROT FRA LTK 28
Anne-Marie SCHMITT LUX LTK 22
Ella SADLER-ANDREWS GBR 20
Belinda GOSS AUS 27
Anne HEIJKOOP NED 23
Anneloes STOELWINDER NED 22
Judith BLOEM NED 21
Mia ESKEBJERG DEN 31
Annette BERG DEN 41
Henriette CHRISTENSEN DEN 23
Margriet Helena KLOPPENBURG DEN 23
Julia VERWULGEN BEL 18
Cinthia LEHNER USA USA 20
Eileen ROE GBR 22
Britt JANSEN NED 20
Alna BURATO FRA 26
Charlotte COLCLOUGH GBR 27
Myfanwy GALLOWAY AUS 21
Gabriella SHAW GBR 19
Luisa BECK GER 22
Katharina FISCHER GER 20
Lara TOMISCH GER 18
Jasmin REBMANN GER 20
Debora GALVEZ LOPEZ ESP DEB 26 Sluiten