1 Frank Osorio (Col) GW Shimano-Chec-Edeq-Envia 5:25:21
2 John Darwin Tapuma (Col) Colombia Es Pasion 0:00:31
3 Freddy Emir Montaña (Col) Boyaca Orgullo De America Loteria De Boyaca 0:00:33
4 Sergio Luis Henao (Col) Gobernacion De Antioquia-Indeportes Antioquia 0:00:43
5 Oscar Sevilla (Esp) Gobernacion De Antioquia-Indeportes Antioquia
6 Walter Pedraza (Col) Epm-Une
7 Byron Patricio Guama (Ecu) Movistar
8 Jarlinson Pantano (Col) Colombia Es Pasion
9 Felix Rafael Cardenas (Col) GW Shimano-Chec-Edeq-Envia 0:00:46
10 Camilo Andres Gomez (Col) GW Shimano-Chec-Edeq-Envia 0:00:48
11 Alex Norberto Cano (Col) Colombia Es Pasion
12 Giovanni Manuel Baez (Col) Epm-Une 0:00:50
13 Diego Mauricio Calderon (Col) Redetrans-Supergiros-Indervalle-Emcali
14 Gregory Joel Brenes (Crc) Movistar
15 Edson Calderon (Col) Redetrans-Supergiros-Indervalle-Emcali
16 Francisco Colorado (Col) Epm-Une
17 Juan Pablo Wilches (Col) Idrd-Liga De Ciclismo De Bogota-Formesan
18 Victor Niño (Col) Empresa De Energia Boyaca Ebsa
19 Ivan Mauricio Casas (Col) Boyaca Orgullo De America Loteria De Boyaca
20 Oscar Soliz (Bol) Movistar
21 Hernan Buenahora (Col) GW Shimano-Chec-Edeq-Envia 0:00:57
22 Hernan Dario Muñoz (Col) Movistar
23 Adwin Arnulfo Parra (Col) Boyaca Orgullo De America Loteria De Boyaca 0:02:04
24 Jefrey Romero (Col) Boyaca Orgullo De America Loteria De Boyaca
25 Javier Gonzalez (Col) Epm-Une 0:02:39
26 Juan Pablo Suarez (Col) Epm-Une
27 Wilson Cepeda (Col) Idrd-Liga De Ciclismo De Bogota-Formesan
28 Victor Hugo Gonzalez (Col) Idrd-Liga De Ciclismo De Bogota-Formesan
29 Wilmar Jahir Erez (Col) Colombia Es Pasion
30 Omar Mendoza (Col) Idrd-Liga De Ciclismo De Bogota-Formesan 0:03:14
31 Mauricio Neiza (Col) Boyaca Orgullo De America Loteria De Boyaca
32 Rodolfo Andres Torres (Col) Boyaca Orgullo De America Loteria De Boyaca
33 Freddy Piamonte (Col) Epm-Une
34 Willinton Bustamante (Col) Fuerzas Armadas-Ejercito Nacional
35 John Edilberto Martinez (Col) Colombia Es Pasion
36 Alvaro Gomez (Col) Idrd-Liga De Ciclismo De Bogota-Formesan
37 Wilson Marentes (Col) Formesan-Panachi-Indersantander-Essa 0:04:34
38 Miguel Niño (Col) Empresa De Energia Boyaca Ebsa
39 Juan Carlos Lopez (Col) Idrd-Liga De Ciclismo De Bogota-Formesan
40 Alejandro Ramirez (Col) Gobernacion De Antioquia-Indeportes Antioquia 0:04:37
41 Diego Quintero (Col) GW Shimano-Chec-Edeq-Envia
42 Robinson Eduardo Chalapud (Col) Colombia Es Pasion
43 Jose Daniel Rincon (Col) Boyaca Orgullo De America Loteria De Boyaca 0:06:48
44 Victor Hugo Peña (Col) Colombia Es Pasion 0:08:22
45 Danny Osorio (Col) Formesan-Panachi-Indersantander-Essa
46 Edwin Orozco (Col) Grupo Elite El Mago Editores
47 Alvaro Montoya (Col) Redetrans-Supergiros-Indervalle-Emcali
48 Cristian Talero (Col) Empresa De Energia Boyaca Ebsa
49 Jonathan Paredes (Col) Empresa De Energia Boyaca Ebsa
50 Ignacio Saravia (Mex) Movistar
51 Ramiro Cabrera (Uru) Movistar
52 Rafael Montiel (Col) Gobernacion De Antioquia-Indeportes Antioquia
53 Didier Chaparro (Col) GW Shimano-Chec-Edeq-Envia 0:08:27
54 Aristobulo Cala (Col) Formesan-Panachi-Indersantander-Essa 0:08:30
55 Janier Acevedo (Col) Gobernacion De Antioquia-Indeportes Antioquia 0:08:32
56 Luis Fernando Camargo (Col) Boyaca Orgullo De America Loteria De Boyaca
57 Fabio Montenegro (Col) Formesan-Panachi-Indersantander-Essa 0:12:58
58 Oscar Alvarez (Col) Gobernacion De Antioquia-Indeportes Antioquia 0:13:55
59 Julian Rodas (Col) Gobernacion De Antioquia-Indeportes Antioquia
60 Mario Rojas (Col) Empresa De Energia Boyaca Ebsa 0:22:13
61 Jose Jimenez (Col) Empresa De Energia Boyaca Ebsa
62 Carlos Ospina (Col) Gobernacion De Antioquia-Indeportes Antioquia
63 Marlon Perez (Col) GW Shimano-Chec-Edeq-Envia 0:32:16
64 Alejandro Serna (Col) Formesan-Panachi-Indersantander-Essa
65 Karol David Torres (Col) Grupo Elite El Mago Editores
66 Edwin Sanchez (Col) Idrd-Liga De Ciclismo De Bogota-Formesan 0:32:19
67 Aldo Valero (Col) Gobernacion De Boyaca-Policia Nacional
68 Leonardo Rodriguez (Col) Fuerzas Armadas-Ejercito Nacional
69 Miguel Emiro Matta (Col) Boyaca Orgullo De America Loteria De Boyaca
70 Edison Rodrigo Mahecha (Col) Gobernacion De Boyaca-Policia Nacional
71 Fabian Sanchez (Col) Fuerzas Armadas-Ejercito Nacional
72 Jhon Gonzalez (Col) Fuerzas Armadas-Ejercito Nacional
73 Jairo Alonso Salas (Col) GW Shimano-Chec-Edeq-Envia
74 Camilo Castiblanco (Col) Empresa De Energia Boyaca Ebsa
75 Edwin Carvajal (Col) Epm-Une
76 Camilo Andres Suarez (Col) Colombia Es Pasion 0:32:54
77 Luis Fernando Macias (Mex) Movistar 0:34:15
78 Edwin Ricardo Velandia (Col) Mineralex
79 Deivi Rubio (Col) Fuerzas Armadas-Ejercito Nacional
80 Juan Pablo Magallanez (Mex) Movistar
81 Luis Mertinez (Col) Empresa De Energia Boyaca Ebsa
82 Juan Pablo Villegas (Col) Colombia Es Pasion
83 Fredy Excelino Gonzalez (Col) Movistar
84 Juan Enrique Gutierrez (Esp) Gobernacion De Antioquia-Indeportes Antioquia
85 Julian Atehortua (Col) Grupo Elite El Mago Editores
86 Jhon Fredy Garcia (Col) Redetrans-Supergiros-Indervalle-Emcali
87 Lorenzo Arguello (Col) Gobernacion De Boyaca-Policia Nacional
88 Juan Ernesto Chamorro (Col) Gobernacion De Boyaca-Policia Nacional
89 Fader Andres Ardila (Col) Grupo Elite El Mago Editores
90 Yerson Sanchez (Col) Indeportes Cundinmarca-Chia-Cota
91 Alexis Castro (Col) Grupo Elite El Mago Editores
92 Julian Fernando Cardona (Col) Grupo Elite El Mago Editores
93 Jairo Perez (Col) Empresa De Energia Boyaca Ebsa
94 Samuel Cabrera (Col) Indeportes Cundinmarca-Chia-Cota
95 Jefferson Vargas (Col) Redetrans-Supergiros-Indervalle-Emcali
96 Rafael Infantino (Col) Epm-Une
97 Jaime Morales (Col) Empresa De Energia Boyaca Ebsa
98 Luis Alonso (Col) Indeportes Cundinmarca-Chia-Cota
99 Juan Diego Ramirez (Col) Redetrans-Supergiros-Indervalle-Emcali
100 Jhon Fredy Parra (Col) Gobernacion De Antioquia-Indeportes Antioquia
101 Juan Alejandr Garcia (Col) GW Shimano-Chec-Edeq-Envia
102 Carlos Esteban Pulgarin (Col) Grupo Elite El Mago Editores
103 Gerardo Rodriguez (Col) Indeportes Cundinmarca-Chia-Cota
104 Stiver Ortiz (Col) Epm-Une 0:35:50
105 Wilson Zambrano (Col) Formesan-Panachi-Indersantander-Essa
106 Remberto Jaramillo (Col) Formesan-Panachi-Indersantander-Essa 0:47:57
107 Jaime Castañeda (Col) Epm-Une 0:51:22
108 Hebert Gutierrez (Col) Redetrans-Supergiros-Indervalle-Emcali 0:56:20
109 Edwin Sandoval (Col) Formesan-Panachi-Indersantander-Essa
110 Edgar Alonso Fonseca (Col) Boyaca Orgullo De America Loteria De Boyaca
111 Daniel Balsero (Col) Indeportes Cundinmarca-Chia-Cota
112 Freddy Alvarez (Col) Fuerzas Armadas-Ejercito Nacional 0:56:24
113 Wilson Lopez (Col) Fuerzas Armadas-Ejercito Nacional
114 Jorge Humberto Martinez (Col) Redetrans-Supergiros-Indervalle-Emcali 0:56:26
115 Jose Ibañez (Col) Gobernacion De Boyaca-Policia Nacional
116 Oscar Aya (Col) Indeportes Cundinmarca-Chia-Cota
117 Jose Nicolas Castro (Col) Movistar
Points - Finish # Rider Name (Country) Team Result
1 Frank Osorio (Col) GW Shimano-Chec-Edeq-Envia 25 pts
2 John Darwin Tapuma (Col) Colombia Es Pasion 20
3 Freddy Emir Montaña (Col) Boyaca Orgullo De America Loteria De Boyaca 16
4 Sergio Luis Henao (Col) Gobernacion De Antioquia-Indeportes Antioquia 14
5 Oscar Sevilla (Esp) Gobernacion De Antioquia-Indeportes Antioquia 12
6 Walter Pedraza (Col) Epm-Une 10
7 Byron Patricio Guama (Ecu) Movistar 9
8 Jarlinson Pantano (Col) Colombia Es Pasion 8
9 Felix Rafael Cardenas (Col) GW Shimano-Chec-Edeq-Envia 7
10 Camilo Andres Gomez (Col) GW Shimano-Chec-Edeq-Envia 6
11 Alex Norberto Cano (Col) Colombia Es Pasion 5
12 Giovanni Manuel Baez (Col) Epm-Une 4
13 Diego Mauricio Calderon (Col) Redetrans-Supergiros-Indervalle-Emcali 3
14 Gregory Joel Brenes (Crc) Movistar 2
15 Edson Calderon (Col) Redetrans-Supergiros-Indervalle-Emcali 1
Mountain 1 # Rider Name (Country) Team Result
1 Luis Fernando Camargo (Col) Boyaca Orgullo De America Loteria De Boyaca 5 pts
2 Freddy Piamonte (Col) Epm-Une 4
3 Javier Gonzalez (Col) Epm-Une 3
4 Juan Pablo Suarez (Col) Epm-Une 2
5 Hernan Dario Muñoz (Col) Movistar 1
Mountain 2 # Rider Name (Country) Team Result
1 Alvaro Montoya (Col) Redetrans-Supergiros-Indervalle-Emcali 5 pts
2 Juan Carlos Lopez (Col) Idrd-Liga De Ciclismo De Bogota-Formesan 4
3 Hernan Dario Muñoz (Col) Movistar 3
4 John Darwin Tapuma (Col) Colombia Es Pasion 2
5 Camilo Castiblanco (Col) Empresa De Energia Boyaca Ebsa 1
Mountain 3 # Rider Name (Country) Team Result
1 Alvaro Montoya (Col) Redetrans-Supergiros-Indervalle-Emcali 5 pts
2 Marlon Perez (Col) GW Shimano-Chec-Edeq-Envia 4
3 Julian Rodas (Col) Gobernacion De Antioquia-Indeportes Antioquia 3
4 Oscar Alvarez (Col) Gobernacion De Antioquia-Indeportes Antioquia 2
5 Ivan Mauricio Casas (Col) Boyaca Orgullo De America Loteria De Boyaca 1
Mountain 4 # Rider Name (Country) Team Result
1 Francisco Colorado (Col) Epm-Une 15 pts
2 John Darwin Tapuma (Col) Colombia Es Pasion 12
3 Ivan Mauricio Casas (Col) Boyaca Orgullo De America Loteria De Boyaca 10
4 Camilo Andres Gomez (Col) GW Shimano-Chec-Edeq-Envia 8
5 Edson Calderon (Col) Redetrans-Supergiros-Indervalle-Emcali 6
6 Oscar Alvarez (Col) Gobernacion De Antioquia-Indeportes Antioquia 5
7 Hernan Dario Muñoz (Col) Movistar 4
8 Julian Rodas (Col) Gobernacion De Antioquia-Indeportes Antioquia 3
9 Frank Osorio (Col) GW Shimano-Chec-Edeq-Envia 2
10 Oscar Soliz (Bol) Movistar 1
Mountain 5 # Rider Name (Country) Team Result
1 Frank Osorio (Col) GW Shimano-Chec-Edeq-Envia 5 pts
2 Freddy Emir Montaña (Col) Boyaca Orgullo De America Loteria De Boyaca 4
3 John Darwin Tapuma (Col) Colombia Es Pasion 3
4 Felix Rafael Cardenas (Col) GW Shimano-Chec-Edeq-Envia 2
5 Sergio Luis Henao (Col) Gobernacion De Antioquia-Indeportes Antioquia 1
Teams Classification # Rider Name (Country) Team Result
1 GW SHIMANO-CHEC-EDEQ-ENVI 16:17:37
2 CEP COL ES PASION 4-72 0:00:28
3 EPM-UNE 0:00:49
4 MOT MOVISTAR TEAM
5 BOY ORG AMERICA LOT BOY 0:01:53
6 GOB ANTIOQUIA-INDEPORTES 0:04:29
7 IDRD-FORMESAN-LIGA BOGOTA 0:04:34
8 RTRANS-SGIROS-INDERVALLE 0:08:28
9 EMP ENERGIA BOYACA EBSA 0:12:12
10 FMESAN PNACHI INSTDER ESS 0:19:52
11 FF AA - EJERCITO NACIONAL 1:06:18
12 GRUPO ELITE EL MAGO EDIT 1:13:19
13 POLICIA NACIONAL 1:37:19
14 IND CUNDINMARCA-CHIA-COTA 1:41:11
General Classification # Rider Name (Country) Team Result
1 Sergio Luis Henao (Col) Gobernacion De Antioquia-Indeportes Antioquia 48:54:30
2 Walter Pedraza (Col) Epm-Une 0:00:01
3 Felix Rafael Cardenas (Col) GW Shimano-Chec-Edeq-Envia 0:00:12
4 Giovanni Manuel Baez (Col) Epm-Une 0:00:23
5 Oscar Sevilla (Esp) Gobernacion De Antioquia-Indeportes Antioquia 0:00:53
6 Freddy Emir Montaña (Col) Boyaca Orgullo De America Loteria De Boyaca 0:01:13
7 Gregory Joel Brenes (Crc) Movistar 0:01:51
8 Jefrey Romero (Col) Boyaca Orgullo De America Loteria De Boyaca 0:02:17
9 Jarlinson Pantano (Col) Colombia Es Pasion 0:02:38
10 Victor Niño (Col) Empresa De Energia Boyaca Ebsa 0:02:48
11 Adwin Arnulfo Parra (Col) Boyaca Orgullo De America Loteria De Boyaca 0:03:11
12 Juan Pablo Suarez (Col) Epm-Une 0:04:01
13 Camilo Andres Gomez (Col) GW Shimano-Chec-Edeq-Envia 0:04:17
14 Frank Osorio (Col) GW Shimano-Chec-Edeq-Envia 0:06:18
15 Juan Pablo Wilches (Col) Idrd-Liga De Ciclismo De Bogota-Formesan 0:07:09
16 Hernan Buenahora (Col) GW Shimano-Chec-Edeq-Envia 0:08:16
17 Byron Patricio Guama (Ecu) Movistar 0:11:04
18 Victor Hugo Gonzalez (Col) Idrd-Liga De Ciclismo De Bogota-Formesan 0:14:12
19 Alejandro Ramirez (Col) Gobernacion De Antioquia-Indeportes Antioquia 0:15:04
20 Freddy Piamonte (Col) Epm-Une 0:16:14
21 Wilmar Jahir Erez (Col) Colombia Es Pasion 0:16:45
22 Wilson Marentes (Col) Formesan-Panachi-Indersantander-Essa 0:17:34
23 John Edilberto Martinez (Col) Colombia Es Pasion 0:18:34
24 Mauricio Neiza (Col) Boyaca Orgullo De America Loteria De Boyaca 0:20:30
25 John Darwin Tapuma (Col) Colombia Es Pasion 0:21:37
26 Alex Norberto Cano (Col) Colombia Es Pasion 0:22:12
27 Edson Calderon (Col) Redetrans-Supergiros-Indervalle-Emcali 0:25:44
28 Robinson Eduardo Chalapud (Col) Colombia Es Pasion 0:28:47
29 Javier Gonzalez (Col) Epm-Une 0:29:21
30 Hernan Dario Muñoz (Col) Movistar 0:30:23
31 Francisco Colorado (Col) Epm-Une 0:32:54
32 Marlon Perez (Col) GW Shimano-Chec-Edeq-Envia 0:35:24
33 Rodolfo Andres Torres (Col) Boyaca Orgullo De America Loteria De Boyaca 0:37:13
34 Rafael Montiel (Col) Gobernacion De Antioquia-Indeportes Antioquia 0:37:43
35 Janier Acevedo (Col) Gobernacion De Antioquia-Indeportes Antioquia 0:38:42
36 Julian Rodas (Col) Gobernacion De Antioquia-Indeportes Antioquia 0:43:41
37 Oscar Soliz (Bol) Movistar 0:44:28
38 Miguel Niño (Col) Empresa De Energia Boyaca Ebsa 0:44:50
39 Wilson Cepeda (Col) Idrd-Liga De Ciclismo De Bogota-Formesan 0:47:38
40 Ivan Mauricio Casas (Col) Boyaca Orgullo De America Loteria De Boyaca 0:48:01
41 Juan Enrique Gutierrez (Esp) Gobernacion De Antioquia-Indeportes Antioquia 0:48:17
42 Mario Rojas (Col) Empresa De Energia Boyaca Ebsa 0:49:21
43 Diego Quintero (Col) GW Shimano-Chec-Edeq-Envia 0:57:18
44 Jose Jimenez (Col) Empresa De Energia Boyaca Ebsa 0:57:19
45 Edwin Carvajal (Col) Epm-Une 1:01:55
46 Diego Mauricio Calderon (Col) Redetrans-Supergiros-Indervalle-Emcali 1:05:08
47 Didier Chaparro (Col) GW Shimano-Chec-Edeq-Envia 1:13:28
48 Luis Fernando Camargo (Col) Boyaca Orgullo De America Loteria De Boyaca 1:13:56
49 Alvaro Montoya (Col) Redetrans-Supergiros-Indervalle-Emcali 1:16:38
50 Victor Hugo Peña (Col) Colombia Es Pasion 1:17:13
51 Jose Daniel Rincon (Col) Boyaca Orgullo De America Loteria De Boyaca 1:20:49
52 Jonathan Paredes (Col) Empresa De Energia Boyaca Ebsa 1:24:18
53 Willinton Bustamante (Col) Fuerzas Armadas-Ejercito Nacional 1:26:08
54 Alexis Castro (Col) Grupo Elite El Mago Editores 1:28:02
55 Juan Ernesto Chamorro (Col) Gobernacion De Boyaca-Policia Nacional 1:28:34
56 Fabio Montenegro (Col) Formesan-Panachi-Indersantander-Essa 1:32:37
57 Aristobulo Cala (Col) Formesan-Panachi-Indersantander-Essa 1:37:42
58 Alvaro Gomez (Col) Idrd-Liga De Ciclismo De Bogota-Formesan 1:40:01
59 Danny Osorio (Col) Formesan-Panachi-Indersantander-Essa 1:42:23
60 Juan Carlos Lopez (Col) Idrd-Liga De Ciclismo De Bogota-Formesan 1:43:28
61 Ignacio Saravia (Mex) Movistar 1:48:23
62 Oscar Alvarez (Col) Gobernacion De Antioquia-Indeportes Antioquia 1:48:36
63 Omar Mendoza (Col) Idrd-Liga De Ciclismo De Bogota-Formesan 1:49:27
64 Alejandro Serna (Col) Formesan-Panachi-Indersantander-Essa 1:51:59
65 Rafael Infantino (Col) Epm-Une 1:53:55
66 Cristian Talero (Col) Empresa De Energia Boyaca Ebsa 1:55:06
67 Camilo Andres Suarez (Col) Colombia Es Pasion 1:55:35
68 Leonardo Rodriguez (Col) Fuerzas Armadas-Ejercito Nacional 1:55:39
69 Juan Pablo Magallanez (Mex) Movistar 2:01:20
70 Edgar Alonso Fonseca (Col) Boyaca Orgullo De America Loteria De Boyaca 2:04:31
71 Julian Atehortua (Col) Grupo Elite El Mago Editores 2:06:42
72 Samuel Cabrera (Col) Indeportes Cundinmarca-Chia-Cota 2:09:20
73 Juan Pablo Villegas (Col) Colombia Es Pasion 2:10:18
74 Juan Alejandr Garcia (Col) GW Shimano-Chec-Edeq-Envia 2:12:24
75 Camilo Castiblanco (Col) Empresa De Energia Boyaca Ebsa 2:13:23
76 Karol David Torres (Col) Grupo Elite El Mago Editores 2:17:27
77 Ramiro Cabrera (Uru) Movistar 2:18:37
78 Carlos Ospina (Col) Gobernacion De Antioquia-Indeportes Antioquia 2:23:28
79 Luis Mertinez (Col) Empresa De Energia Boyaca Ebsa 2:24:53
80 Edwin Orozco (Col) Grupo Elite El Mago Editores 2:28:22
81 Edwin Sanchez (Col) Idrd-Liga De Ciclismo De Bogota-Formesan 2:28:36
82 Stiver Ortiz (Col) Epm-Une 2:29:16
83 Edison Rodrigo Mahecha (Col) Gobernacion De Boyaca-Policia Nacional 2:30:09
84 Wilson Zambrano (Col) Formesan-Panachi-Indersantander-Essa 2:34:36
85 Luis Alonso (Col) Indeportes Cundinmarca-Chia-Cota 2:34:45
86 Edwin Ricardo Velandia (Col) Mineralex 2:35:28
87 Jaime Castañeda (Col) Epm-Une 2:36:46
88 Fredy Excelino Gonzalez (Col) Movistar 2:37:53
89 Miguel Emiro Matta (Col) Boyaca Orgullo De America Loteria De Boyaca 2:38:08
90 Aldo Valero (Col) Gobernacion De Boyaca-Policia Nacional 2:46:33
91 Luis Fernando Macias (Mex) Movistar 2:48:58
92 Jose Nicolas Castro (Col) Movistar 2:49:11
93 Jefferson Vargas (Col) Redetrans-Supergiros-Indervalle-Emcali 2:52:46
94 Jairo Alonso Salas (Col) GW Shimano-Chec-Edeq-Envia 2:53:00
95 Fader Andres Ardila (Col) Grupo Elite El Mago Editores 2:56:00
96 Juan Diego Ramirez (Col) Redetrans-Supergiros-Indervalle-Emcali 2:58:23
97 Carlos Esteban Pulgarin (Col) Grupo Elite El Mago Editores 2:59:10
98 Jairo Perez (Col) Empresa De Energia Boyaca Ebsa 3:00:25
99 Fabian Sanchez (Col) Fuerzas Armadas-Ejercito Nacional 3:10:08
100 Lorenzo Arguello (Col) Gobernacion De Boyaca-Policia Nacional 3:11:40
101 Julian Fernando Cardona (Col) Grupo Elite El Mago Editores 3:12:33
102 Jorge Humberto Martinez (Col) Redetrans-Supergiros-Indervalle-Emcali 3:13:47
103 Jaime Morales (Col) Empresa De Energia Boyaca Ebsa 3:20:53
104 Jhon Fredy Garcia (Col) Redetrans-Supergiros-Indervalle-Emcali 3:27:02
105 Jhon Gonzalez (Col) Fuerzas Armadas-Ejercito Nacional 3:37:00
106 Wilson Lopez (Col) Fuerzas Armadas-Ejercito Nacional 3:51:50
107 Jhon Fredy Parra (Col) Gobernacion De Antioquia-Indeportes Antioquia 3:55:52
108 Deivi Rubio (Col) Fuerzas Armadas-Ejercito Nacional 3:56:06
109 Oscar Aya (Col) Indeportes Cundinmarca-Chia-Cota 3:56:11
110 Freddy Alvarez (Col) Fuerzas Armadas-Ejercito Nacional 3:57:59
111 Jose Ibañez (Col) Gobernacion De Boyaca-Policia Nacional 4:00:40
112 Remberto Jaramillo (Col) Formesan-Panachi-Indersantander-Essa 4:06:23
113 Gerardo Rodriguez (Col) Indeportes Cundinmarca-Chia-Cota 4:11:08
114 Daniel Balsero (Col) Indeportes Cundinmarca-Chia-Cota 4:15:09
115 Edwin Sandoval (Col) Formesan-Panachi-Indersantander-Essa 4:15:23
116 Hebert Gutierrez (Col) Redetrans-Supergiros-Indervalle-Emcali 4:15:45
117 Yerson Sanchez (Col) Indeportes Cundinmarca-Chia-Cota 4:24:24
Points Classification # Rider Name (Country) Team Result
1 Walter Pedraza (Col) Epm-Une 126 pts
2 Oscar Sevilla (Esp) Gobernacion De Antioquia-Indeportes Antioquia 108
3 Felix Rafael Cardenas (Col) GW Shimano-Chec-Edeq-Envia 86
4 Byron Patricio Guama (Ecu) Movistar 82
5 Jefrey Romero (Col) Boyaca Orgullo De America Loteria De Boyaca 80
6 Sergio Luis Henao (Col) Gobernacion De Antioquia-Indeportes Antioquia 74
7 Jarlinson Pantano (Col) Colombia Es Pasion 73
8 Wilson Marentes (Col) Formesan-Panachi-Indersantander-Essa 62
9 Juan Pablo Suarez (Col) Epm-Une 54
10 Adwin Arnulfo Parra (Col) Boyaca Orgullo De America Loteria De Boyaca 47
11 Robinson Eduardo Chalapud (Col) Colombia Es Pasion 38
12 Juan Pablo Wilches (Col) Idrd-Liga De Ciclismo De Bogota-Formesan 36
13 Marlon Perez (Col) GW Shimano-Chec-Edeq-Envia 35
14 Freddy Piamonte (Col) Epm-Une 35
15 Giovanni Manuel Baez (Col) Epm-Une 34
16 Freddy Emir Montaña (Col) Boyaca Orgullo De America Loteria De Boyaca 34
17 Julian Atehortua (Col) Grupo Elite El Mago Editores 33
18 Juan Alejandr Garcia (Col) GW Shimano-Chec-Edeq-Envia 32
19 Gregory Joel Brenes (Crc) Movistar 30
20 Jaime Castañeda (Col) Epm-Une 29
21 Victor Niño (Col) Empresa De Energia Boyaca Ebsa 28
22 Fredy Excelino Gonzalez (Col) Movistar 26
23 Frank Osorio (Col) GW Shimano-Chec-Edeq-Envia 25
24 Jairo Alonso Salas (Col) GW Shimano-Chec-Edeq-Envia 25
25 Camilo Andres Gomez (Col) GW Shimano-Chec-Edeq-Envia 24
26 Wilmar Jahir Erez (Col) Colombia Es Pasion 23
27 John Darwin Tapuma (Col) Colombia Es Pasion 23
28 Luis Fernando Macias (Mex) Movistar 23
29 Juan Pablo Magallanez (Mex) Movistar 22
30 Janier Acevedo (Col) Gobernacion De Antioquia-Indeportes Antioquia 21
31 Luis Mertinez (Col) Empresa De Energia Boyaca Ebsa 20
32 Ivan Mauricio Casas (Col) Boyaca Orgullo De America Loteria De Boyaca 16
33 Juan Enrique Gutierrez (Esp) Gobernacion De Antioquia-Indeportes Antioquia 16
34 Jorge Humberto Martinez (Col) Redetrans-Supergiros-Indervalle-Emcali 16
35 Carlos Ospina (Col) Gobernacion De Antioquia-Indeportes Antioquia 14
36 John Edilberto Martinez (Col) Colombia Es Pasion 14
37 Mauricio Neiza (Col) Boyaca Orgullo De America Loteria De Boyaca 14
38 Alex Norberto Cano (Col) Colombia Es Pasion 14
39 Edson Calderon (Col) Redetrans-Supergiros-Indervalle-Emcali 14
40 Julian Rodas (Col) Gobernacion De Antioquia-Indeportes Antioquia 14
41 Juan Carlos Lopez (Col) Idrd-Liga De Ciclismo De Bogota-Formesan 14
42 Rodolfo Andres Torres (Col) Boyaca Orgullo De America Loteria De Boyaca 13
43 Hernan Dario Muñoz (Col) Movistar 12
44 Ignacio Saravia (Mex) Movistar 12
45 Leonardo Rodriguez (Col) Fuerzas Armadas-Ejercito Nacional 12
46 Camilo Castiblanco (Col) Empresa De Energia Boyaca Ebsa 12
47 Remberto Jaramillo (Col) Formesan-Panachi-Indersantander-Essa 10
48 Alvaro Montoya (Col) Redetrans-Supergiros-Indervalle-Emcali 9
49 Aristobulo Cala (Col) Formesan-Panachi-Indersantander-Essa 9
50 Jhon Fredy Garcia (Col) Redetrans-Supergiros-Indervalle-Emcali 9
51 Jose Jimenez (Col) Empresa De Energia Boyaca Ebsa 8
52 Victor Hugo Peña (Col) Colombia Es Pasion 8
53 Danny Osorio (Col) Formesan-Panachi-Indersantander-Essa 8
54 Cristian Talero (Col) Empresa De Energia Boyaca Ebsa 8
55 Camilo Andres Suarez (Col) Colombia Es Pasion 8
56 Oscar Soliz (Bol) Movistar 6
57 Mario Rojas (Col) Empresa De Energia Boyaca Ebsa 5
58 Wilson Cepeda (Col) Idrd-Liga De Ciclismo De Bogota-Formesan 4
59 Diego Mauricio Calderon (Col) Redetrans-Supergiros-Indervalle-Emcali 3
60 Juan Pablo Villegas (Col) Colombia Es Pasion 3
61 Daniel Balsero (Col) Indeportes Cundinmarca-Chia-Cota 3
62 Omar Mendoza (Col) Idrd-Liga De Ciclismo De Bogota-Formesan 2
63 Javier Gonzalez (Col) Epm-Une 1
64 Francisco Colorado (Col) Epm-Une 1
Mountains Classification # Rider Name (Country) Team Result
1 Walter Pedraza (Col) Epm-Une 58 pts
2 Luis Fernando Camargo (Col) Boyaca Orgullo De America Loteria De Boyaca 51
3 Edgar Alonso Fonseca (Col) Boyaca Orgullo De America Loteria De Boyaca 45
4 Freddy Emir Montaña (Col) Boyaca Orgullo De America Loteria De Boyaca 38
5 Oscar Soliz (Bol) Movistar 33
6 Victor Niño (Col) Empresa De Energia Boyaca Ebsa 30
7 Giovanni Manuel Baez (Col) Epm-Une 26
8 Miguel Niño (Col) Empresa De Energia Boyaca Ebsa 25
9 Mauricio Neiza (Col) Boyaca Orgullo De America Loteria De Boyaca 25
10 Adwin Arnulfo Parra (Col) Boyaca Orgullo De America Loteria De Boyaca 23
11 Freddy Piamonte (Col) Epm-Une 22
12 Rafael Montiel (Col) Gobernacion De Antioquia-Indeportes Antioquia 19
13 Felix Rafael Cardenas (Col) GW Shimano-Chec-Edeq-Envia 19
14 Jose Jimenez (Col) Empresa De Energia Boyaca Ebsa 18
15 Oscar Sevilla (Esp) Gobernacion De Antioquia-Indeportes Antioquia 17
16 John Darwin Tapuma (Col) Colombia Es Pasion 17
17 Luis Fernando Macias (Mex) Movistar 16
18 Sergio Luis Henao (Col) Gobernacion De Antioquia-Indeportes Antioquia 16
19 Julian Rodas (Col) Gobernacion De Antioquia-Indeportes Antioquia 16
20 Jefrey Romero (Col) Boyaca Orgullo De America Loteria De Boyaca 16
21 Ramiro Cabrera (Uru) Movistar 16
22 Francisco Colorado (Col) Epm-Une 15
23 Camilo Andres Gomez (Col) GW Shimano-Chec-Edeq-Envia 15
24 Willinton Bustamante (Col) Fuerzas Armadas-Ejercito Nacional 14
25 Wilmar Jahir Erez (Col) Colombia Es Pasion 14
26 Juan Alejandr Garcia (Col) GW Shimano-Chec-Edeq-Envia 13
27 Hernan Dario Muñoz (Col) Movistar 12
28 Juan Carlos Lopez (Col) Idrd-Liga De Ciclismo De Bogota-Formesan 12
29 Robinson Eduardo Chalapud (Col) Colombia Es Pasion 12
30 Ivan Mauricio Casas (Col) Boyaca Orgullo De America Loteria De Boyaca 11
31 Alex Norberto Cano (Col) Colombia Es Pasion 11
32 Rafael Infantino (Col) Epm-Une 11
33 Alvaro Montoya (Col) Redetrans-Supergiros-Indervalle-Emcali 10
34 Juan Pablo Wilches (Col) Idrd-Liga De Ciclismo De Bogota-Formesan 10
35 Jorge Humberto Martinez (Col) Redetrans-Supergiros-Indervalle-Emcali 10
36 Victor Hugo Peña (Col) Colombia Es Pasion 9
37 Marlon Perez (Col) GW Shimano-Chec-Edeq-Envia 9
38 Juan Pablo Magallanez (Mex) Movistar 8
39 Frank Osorio (Col) GW Shimano-Chec-Edeq-Envia 7
40 Oscar Alvarez (Col) Gobernacion De Antioquia-Indeportes Antioquia 7
41 Gregory Joel Brenes (Crc) Movistar 7
42 Diego Mauricio Calderon (Col) Redetrans-Supergiros-Indervalle-Emcali 6
43 Jose Daniel Rincon (Col) Boyaca Orgullo De America Loteria De Boyaca 6
44 Edson Calderon (Col) Redetrans-Supergiros-Indervalle-Emcali 6
45 Hernan Buenahora (Col) GW Shimano-Chec-Edeq-Envia 6
46 Jefferson Vargas (Col) Redetrans-Supergiros-Indervalle-Emcali 6
47 Wilson Cepeda (Col) Idrd-Liga De Ciclismo De Bogota-Formesan 5
48 Byron Patricio Guama (Ecu) Movistar 5
49 Jarlinson Pantano (Col) Colombia Es Pasion 4
50 Juan Pablo Villegas (Col) Colombia Es Pasion 4
51 Leonardo Rodriguez (Col) Fuerzas Armadas-Ejercito Nacional 4
52 Juan Enrique Gutierrez (Esp) Gobernacion De Antioquia-Indeportes Antioquia 4
53 Javier Gonzalez (Col) Epm-Une 3
54 Fabio Montenegro (Col) Formesan-Panachi-Indersantander-Essa 3
55 Juan Pablo Suarez (Col) Epm-Une 2
56 Camilo Castiblanco (Col) Empresa De Energia Boyaca Ebsa 1
57 Rodolfo Andres Torres (Col) Boyaca Orgullo De America Loteria De Boyaca 1
58 Jairo Perez (Col) Empresa De Energia Boyaca Ebsa 1
Teams Classification # Rider Name (Country) Team Result
1 BOY ORG DE AMERICA LOT BOY 145:28:30
2 EPM-UNE 0:01:41
3 CEP COLOMBIA ES PASION 0:03:46
4 GW SHIMANO CHEC EDEQ ENVIA 0:07:07
5 GOB DE ANTIOQUIA INDEPORTES 0:08:26
6 MOT MOVISTAR 0:15:58
7 EMP ENERGIA DE BOY EBSA 0:42:31
8 IDRD-FORMESAN-LIGA DE BOGOTA 0:58:25
9 FORMESAN PANACHI-INDER SANTANDER-ESSA 2:00:25
10 REDETRNAS-SUPERGIROS-INDERVALLE 2:02:59
11 GRUPO ELITE-EL MAGO EDITORES 5:07:10
12 FUERZAS ARMADAS-EJERCITO NACIONAL 5:54:18
13 POLICIA NACIONAL 6:24:32
14 IND CUNDINAMARCA-CHIA-COTA 6:24:36