1. PUT Timothy WIELERCLUB "ONDER ONS - PARIKE" VZW 02:55:07
2. VAN GOETHEM Robin STANNAH - MUSEEUW TEST TEAM
3. WILLEMS Matthias WIMI-GAMES - ST MARTINUS CT - KERKSKEN
4. VANDER BEKEN Michiel WIELERCLUB "ONDER ONS - PARIKE" VZW
5. VAN HELSUWE Nicholas WIELERCLUB "ONDER ONS - PARIKE" VZW :00:04
6. HEIRBRANDT Laurens ISOREX CYCLING TEAM
7. DE MEYERE Jens THOMPSON
8. VAN DER LINDEN Olivier RUDYCO CYCLING TEAM
9. VERHAEGEN Jens ISOREX CYCLING TEAM
10. VERVAEKE Louis WIELERCLUB "ONDER ONS - PARIKE" VZW
11. MEIRESONE Pieter WSC HOOP OP ZEGEN - BEVEREN :00:09
12. CUYKEN Stephen ISOREX CYCLING TEAM :00:27
13. VAN DER HAEGHEN Ruben WIMI-GAMES - ST MARTINUS CT - KERKSKEN
14. DE WAEL Aaron CUBE-FINTRO CT
15. ELPERS Elroy THOMPSON
16. DE KETELE Robin CUBE-FINTRO CT
17. MAERTENS Jens ISOREX CYCLING TEAM
18. VENNEMAN Robin CUBE-FINTRO CT
19. VAN DER PERRE Maureno ROYAL CUREGHEM SPORTIF - BRUSSEL
20. VANDEN HEEDE Matthias CUBE-FINTRO CT
21. VAN WALLE Matthias ISOREX CYCLING TEAM
22. DE MEY Nicolas RIJSCHOOL AH - GENTSE VS
23. VERMEIRE Jordy K.V.C. DEINZE VZW
24. VAN LAECKE Wouter TIELTSE RENNERSCLUB
25. DE RIDDER Michael RIJSCHOOL AH - GENTSE VS
26. GOOSSENS Sam KEUKENS REDANT CYCLING TEAM
27. PETROV Servaas STANNAH - MUSEEUW TEST TEAM
28. COUSSENS Ruben WIELERTEAM WAASLAND VZW
29. DE RIDDER Gianni WIELERTEAM WAASLAND VZW
30. DE GROOTE Brecht K.V.C. DEINZE VZW
31. GOEMAN Jonas WC DON FREDO
32. POPPE Stef WC DON FREDO
33. VAN DURME Jens ISOREX CYCLING TEAM
34. GEERINCK Jens AVIA CYCLING TEAM
35. VAN DEN BORRE Corneille WIMI-GAMES - ST MARTINUS CT - KERKSKEN :00:33
36. WAUTERS Stef CATA BIKES-DERATEC-WILLEMS.CO :00:56
37. MICHILS Sander CUBE-FINTRO CT
38. TOURIANY Yannick STANNAH - MUSEEUW TEST TEAM
39. DEPREZ Hannes WIELERCLUB "ONDER ONS - PARIKE" VZW
40. VAN DEN DRIESSCHE Niels KON. BALEN B.C. V.Z.W.
41. BELGHANEM Dillen ISOREX CYCLING TEAM
42. VAN LANDUYT Billy STANNAH - MUSEEUW TEST TEAM :01:02
43. SLEEUWAGEN Robin THOMPSON
44. VERZEELE Dillen WIELERCLUB "ONDER ONS - PARIKE" VZW
45. DE CLERCQ Ide WIELERCLUB "ONDER ONS - PARIKE" VZW
46. SCHOCKAERT Jamie ISOREX CYCLING TEAM
47. CAIGNAU Bram WIELERCLUB "ONDER ONS - PARIKE" VZW
48. DE BOCK Stijn ISOREX CYCLING TEAM
49. BALLET Mathias YOUNG SCHELDE CT
50. CALLAERT Sven ROYAL CUREGHEM SPORTIF - BRUSSEL
51. ROOMS Claudio RUDYCO CYCLING TEAM
52. DE BRUECKER Dylan KEUKENS REDANT CYCLING TEAM
53. SCHRANS Wouter KSV DEERLIJK-GAVERZICHT-MATEXI
54. VAN MALDERGHEM Pieter CYCLING TEAM FIETSEN VANDEPUTTE
55. ROSSIGNOL Bryan WIELERCLUB "ONDER ONS - PARIKE" VZW
56. JACOBS Sven WK NOORD WEST BRABANT
57. JANSSENS Mathias ISOREX CYCLING TEAM
58. DE SMET Wouter KON. VC ´T MEETJESLAND - KNESSELARE
59. DHONDT Michael YOUNG SCHELDE CT
60. DE SCHUYTER Tim C.T. KEUKENS BUYSSE KNESSELARE
61. VANDERSCHUEREN Lorenzo ASFRA RACING TEAM
62. VLAEMINCK Jonathan WIMI-GAMES - ST MARTINUS CT - KERKSKEN
63. HEIRMAN Koen KSC DENDERSTREEK LABIEKES
64. FOUBERT Jens WIMI-GAMES - ST MARTINUS CT - KERKSKEN
65. VAN BOXSTAEL Jens WIMI-GAMES - ST MARTINUS CT - KERKSKEN
66. GOESSENS Joris KSC DENDERSTREEK LABIEKES
67. VAN DE PUTTE Dieter ASFRA RACING TEAM
68. PRAET Robin WIELERTEAM WAASLAND VZW
69. SPAEY Laurens WIELERCLUB "ONDER ONS - PARIKE" VZW
70. ROS Ruben KON. VC ´T MEETJESLAND - KNESSELARE
71. DE DOBBELAER Angelo WSC HOOP OP ZEGEN - BEVEREN
72. PERSYN Carlo STANNAH - MUSEEUW TEST TEAM :01:21
73. DERDER Jens THOMPSON
74. CZECH Keanu WC DON FREDO
75. DE RYCKE Michiel WIELERTEAM WAASLAND VZW
76. DE BOCK Stef ISOREX CYCLING TEAM
77. DE RUYCK Thomas CUBE-FINTRO CT
78. SCHREY Jonas YOUNG SCHELDE CT :01:49
79. VANSPEYBROECK Sam KON. BALEN B.C. V.Z.W. :02:05
80. VANDAELE Michael K.V.C. DEINZE VZW