1. GEYSEN Kurt OVYTA-EIJSSEN-ACROG CYCLING TEAM 03:03:00
2. GOOVAERTS Tom TERRA FOOTWEAR - BICYCLE LINE :00:07
3. BLUEKENS Jan PROFEL-BOFROST-PRORACE CYCLING TEAM :00:31
4. VANKERCKHOVEN Jochen OVYTA-EIJSSEN-ACROG CYCLING TEAM
5. VAN BROEKHOVEN Guy POORTEN FERYN TEAM
6. WAGEMANS Joris TERRA FOOTWEAR - BICYCLE LINE
7. VANGHEEL Timothy AFDELING ANTWERPEN - WBV
8. BRUYNDONCKX Stijn ROCK WERCHTER CYCLING TEAM :00:35
9. BIERMANS Gregory SNAKE CYCLING TEAM V.Z.W. KONINGSHOOIKT
10. DE WINTER Walt AFDELING ANTWERPEN - WBV :02:30
11. LEMBRECHTS Nicolaas W.C. VOS SPORTIEF SINT- LENAARTS
12. VAN HUMBEECK Nick VL TECHNICS - ABUTRIEK CYCLING TEAM
13. VERMEIREN Tom STAR CYCLING TEAM
14. NIETVELT Bert DE TOEKOMSTVRIENDEN BAAL
15. ILEGEMS Ken ILLI-BIKES CYCLING TEAM VZW HEMIKSEM
16. INDEKEU Nico DE TOEKOMSTVRIENDEN BAAL
17. VAN ELST Jonathan SNAKE CYCLING TEAM V.Z.W. KONINGSHOOIKT
18. VAN LENT Kenny KON. W.C. DE RUPELSPURTERS BOOM
19. DE VRIES Wim K.W.C. HEIST ZUIDERKEMPEN V.Z.W.
20. OERLEMANS Tom CYCLING TEAM SOENENS-CONSTRUKT GLAS
21. VERNIERS Jeroen SCOTT USA CYCLING TEAM :07:10
22. VAN ROOSBROECK Patrick WIMI-GAMES - ST MARTINUS CT - KERKSKEN
23. VAN MECHELEN Wouter LUDO PEETERS CYCLING TEAM BRASSCHAAT
24. EVERS Dries CT FORCE VZW
25. VAN AERT Jan V.Z.W. ROYAL ANTWERP BICYCLE CLUB
26. ZEGERS Kristof CYCLINGCHAMPS
27. VERMEIREN André STAR CYCLING TEAM
28. VAN DAEL Jan V.Z.W. ROYAL ANTWERP BICYCLE CLUB
29. CANT Kevin VAN GOETHEM/PRORACE CT
30. DE CLEYN Dave SCOTT USA CYCLING TEAM
31. BRUYNSEELS Rudy SNAKE CYCLING TEAM V.Z.W. KONINGSHOOIKT
32. VAN LOMMEL Cedric STAR CYCLING TEAM
33. SCHEPERS Jelle V.Z.W. ROYAL ANTWERP BICYCLE CLUB
34. IELEGEMS Nico KON. W.C. DE RUPELSPURTERS BOOM
35. VAN LOOCKE Jurgen CARIN SHIFTING GEARS CYCLING TEAM
36. COUWELS Andi K. EDEGEM BICYCLE CLUB - BMX R
37. LINTEN Tom DE TOEKOMSTVRIENDEN BAAL
38. GEUDENS Christof K.W.C. HEIST ZUIDERKEMPEN V.Z.W.
39. VERBRUGGEN Nico ILLI-BIKES CYCLING TEAM VZW HEMIKSEM
40. DU BOIS Andy DE TOEKOMSTVRIENDEN BAAL
41. VAN HEURCK Timothy W.A.C. TEAM HOBOKEN (KON.) V.Z.W.