1. VERMEIREN Tom STAR CYCLING TEAM 02:30:00
2. SEGERS Joren OMEGA PHARMA-LOTTO-DAVO
3. WOUTERS Rutger SPORT EN STEUN - LEOPOLDSBURG
4. VANBILSEN Kenneth DONCKERS KOFFIE JELLYBELLY CYCLINGTEAM
5. CLAES Gert V.Z.W. BEVERBEEK CLASSIC
6. VAN MECHELEN Matthias DONCKERS KOFFIE JELLYBELLY CYCLINGTEAM
7. CLAES Joris K.W.C. HEIST ZUIDERKEMPEN V.Z.W.
8. VAN DER SANDEN Mathias SNAKE CYCLING TEAM V.Z.W. KONINGSHOOIKT
9. VERBEEK Dieter VAN EYCK SPORT
10. MICHIELS Wim DE TOEKOMSTVRIENDEN BAAL
11. LEMBRECHTS Nicolaas W.C. VOS SPORTIEF SINT- LENAARTS
12. VAN CALSTER Gianni VAN GOETHEM/PRORACE CT
13. HANSEN Jesper TEAM REELIGHT
14. VAN DEN VONDER Stef SCOTT USA CYCLING TEAM
15. GOUWKENS Patrick VZW DE WARE WIELERLIEFHEBBERS
16. ENNEKENS Stijn WSC HAND IN HAND BAAL
17. VAN DEN EYNDE Nick BIANCHI-LOTTO-NIEUWE HOOP TIELEN VZW
18. MCLAY Daniel
19. STEENACKERS Sven WIELERCLUB DE SPRINTERS MALDEREN
20. ROMBOUTS Ward K. EDEGEM BICYCLE CLUB - BMX R
21. TORFS Jef PROFEL-BOFROST-PRORACE CYCLING TEAM
22. NIETVELT Bert DE TOEKOMSTVRIENDEN BAAL
23. NILSSON OVE BORAS
24. HOES Ruben APK-QUALITY LITEGEAR TEAM VZW
25. HOLLANDERS Dries AN POST SEAN KELLY TEAM
26. GEERTS Frederik DONCKERS KOFFIE JELLYBELLY CYCLINGTEAM
27. SWENSSON JOHAN BORAS
28. NICHOLS David GLENDENE CC/BIKE TRAX
29. VAN LENT Kenny KON. W.C. DE RUPELSPURTERS BOOM
30. AARON GATE AUCKLAND
31. SCHEPERS Jelle V.Z.W. ROYAL ANTWERP BICYCLE CLUB
32. VANDERBORGHT Laurent VAN EYCK SPORT
33. HAUG OLA THONSBERG
34. MUNDY evan canada
35. KOOLS JOS DE RUPEMSPURTERS BOOM
36. ORBAN Nick K. EDEGEM BICYCLE CLUB - BMX RACING TEAM
37. VERMANT Wim KON. W.C. DE RUPELSPURTERS BOOM
38. AERTS Alexander APK-QUALITY LITEGEAR TEAM VZW
39. WILSON EDVIN BORAS
40. SEMPELS Aron WSC HAND IN HAND BAAL
41. SARITAS Yannick WIELERCLUB STEEDS VOORAAN V.Z.W.
42. VAN STAEYEN Kevin PWC ALIPLAST
43. VAN WINNENDAEL Johan APK-QUALITY LITEGEAR TEAM VZW
44. BEYENS Yoeri SNAKE CYCLING TEAM V.Z.W. KONINGSHOOIKT
45. BANDA CHIPO
46. SOLIA Sam VAN GOETHEM/PRORACE CT
47. CHRISTIAENSEN ANDERS BIKE TOYZ
48. DRUYTS Gerry ROCK WERCHTER CYCLING TEAM
49. PIROTTE Jo VAN GOETHEM/PRORACE CT
50. COUWELS Andi K. EDEGEM BICYCLE CLUB - BMX R
51. DE BAERDEMAEKER Kjell VAN GOETHEM/PRORACE CT
52. VAN UFFEL Willem STAR CYCLING TEAM
53. EVERAERTS Wim HEYLEN MEUBELCENTRALE ZLWC ST.TRUIDEN
54. DAVISON JOEL HAND IN HAND BAAL
55. DEBOEL Kevin SPORT EN STEUN - LEOPOLDSBURG
56. VERBRUGGEN Wesley SNAKE CYCLING TEAM V.Z.W. KONINGSHOOIKT