1. Oscar Freire (Rabobank) 3:46:42
2 51 SÁNCHEZ, Samuel ESP EUS m.t.
3 95 HIVERT, Jonathan FRA SAU m.t.
4 23 APPOLLONIO, Davide ITA SKY m.t.
5 21 URAN, Rigoberto COL SKY m.t.
6 35 MARCATO, Marco ITA VCD m.t.
7 11 VAN DEN BROECK, Jurgen BEL OLO m.t.
8 84 PASAMONTES, Luis ESP MOV m.t.
9 92 COPPEL, Jerome FRA SAU m.t.
10 116 LOBATO, Juan J ESP ACG m.t.
11 86 HERRADA LOPEZ, Jesús ESP MOV m.t.
12 55 LANDA, Mikel ESP EUS m.t.
13 76 TROFIMOV, Yury RUS KAT m.t.
14 33 CARRARA, Matteo ITA VCD m.t.
15 143 ABERASTURI, Jon ESP ORB m.t.
16 121 HUPOND, Thierry FRA SKS m.t.
17 146 GARCÍA, Ricardo ESP ORB m.t.
18 155 DIETZIKER, Andreas SUI APP m.t.
19 47 IRIZAR ARAMBURU, Markel ESP RSH m.t.
20 111 BENÍTEZ, Alberto ESP ACG m.t.
21 164 GARCÍA, Marcos ESP TKT m.t.
22 105 MILÁN JIMÉNEZ, Diego ESP CJR m.t.
23 157 KONIG, Leopold CZE APP m.t.
24 137 DUARTE, Fabio COL GEO m.t.
25 42 ZUBELDIA, Haimar ESP RSH m.t.
26 94 ENGOULVENT, Jimmy FRA SAU m.t.
27 41 LEIPHEIMER, Levi USA RSH m.t.
28 81 LASTRAS, Pablo ESP MOV m.t.
29 135 COBO ACEBO, Juan José ESP GEO m.t.
30 123 FRÖHLINGER, Johannes GER SKS m.t.
31 62 SCHLECK, Franck LUX LEO m.t.
32 167 BENÍTEZ POMARES, Javier ESP TKT m.t.
33 22 LÖVKVIST, Thomas SWE SKY m.t.
34 87 INTXAUSTI, Beñat ESP MOV a 08"
35 45 ROVNY, Ivan RUS RSH a 08"
36 73 HORRACH, Joan ESP KAT a 10"
37 61 SCHLECK, Andy LUX LEO a 10"
38 27 KNEES, Christian GER SKY a 10"
39 136 VALLS, Rafael ESP GEO a 10"
40 127 DOI, Yukihiro JPN SKS a 10"
41 14 DE GREEF, Francis BEL OLO a 10"
42 96 LEVARLET, Guillaume FRA SAU a 10"
43 131 WYSS, Marcel SUI GEO a 10"
44 6 TEN DAM, Laurens NED RAB a 10"
45 141 BILBAO, Peio ESP ORB a 10"
46 71 KARPETS, Vladimir RUS KAT a 10"
47 97 MARINO, Jean Marc FRA SAU a 10"
48 132 DURAN, Arkaitz ESP GEO a 10"
49 114 CABELLO BAENA, Antonio ESP ACG a 16"
50 13 PUJOL MUÑOZ, Óscar ESP OLO a 27"
51 151 DEL NERO, Jesús ESP APP a 27"
52 163 GUARDIOLA, Salvador ESP TKT a 27"
53 165 CARRASCO, Jose A. ESP TKT a 27"
54 147 URAIN, Beñat ESP ORB a 27"
55 115 PIEDRA, Antonio ESP ACG a 27"
56 66 LUND, Anders DEN LEO a 27"
57 74 SILIN, Egor RUS KAT a 27"
58 5 NIERMANN, Grischa GER RAB a 27"
59 77 OVECHKIN, Artem RUS KAT a 27"
60 82 PARDILLA BELLÓN, Sergio ESP MOV a 27"
61 34 HOOGERLAND, Johnny NED VCD a 27"
62 2 GARATE, Juan Manuel ESP RAB a 27"
63 93 POUX, Paul FRA SAU a 27"
64 36 SELVAGGI, Mirko ITA VCD a 27"
65 133 DE LA FUENTE, David ESP GEO a 27"
66 126 BONIN, Thomas FRA SKS a 33"
67 65 VOIGT, Jens GER LEO a 33"
68 113 PALOMARES, Adrián ESP ACG a 33"
69 156 SCHORN, Daniel AUT APP a 33"
70 154 HUZARSKI, Bartosz POL APP a 33"
71 16 DOCKX, Gert BEL OLO a 33"
72 103 FERNÁNDEZ, Higinio ESP CJR a 33"
73 107 CUESTA, Iñigo ESP CJR a 33"
74 112 RAMÍREZ ABEJA, Javier ESP ACG a 33"
75 52 SICARD, Romain FRA EUS a 33"
76 57 VERDUGO, Gorka ESP EUS a 33"
77 106 GALDOS, Aitor ESP CJR a 33"
78 32 DEVOLDER, Stijn BEL VCD a 36"
79 117 BERNABEU, David ESP ACG a 36"
80 166 G. CASARRUBIOS, Oscar ESP TKT a 38"
81 83 VENTOSO, Francisco ESP MOV a 38"
82 152 GOTTFRIED, Alexander GER APP a 41"
83 104 DE LA CRUZ, David ESP CJR a 46"
84 162 GONZÁLEZ, Héctor ESP TKT a 46"
85 12 AERTS, Mario BEL OLO a 52"
86 17 VANENDERT, Jelle BEL OLO a 52"
87 15 BAKELANTS, Jan BEL OLO a 52"
88 102 SÁNCHEZ PIMIENTA, Julian ESP CJR a 52"
89 134 BRANDLE, Matthias AUT GEO a 52"
90 101 MORENO, Javier ESP CJR a 55"
91 56 PÉREZ, Rubén ESP EUS a 56"
92 54 URTASUN, Pablo ESP EUS a 56"
93 37 GARDEYN, Gorik BEL VCD a 01'02"
94 161 ROVIRA POUS, Jaume ESP TKT a 01'04"
95 46 MURAVYEU, Dimitry BEL RSH a 01'11"
96 3 LEEZER, Tom NED RAB a 01'12"
97 122 HUGUET, Yann FRA SKS a 01'15"
98 24 ZANDIO ECHAIDE, Xabier ESP SKY a 01'21"
99 145 ETXEBARRIA, Aritz ESP ORB a 01'23"
100 85 GARCÍA ACOSTA, José Vicente ESP MOV a 01'24"
101 44 HUNTER, Robert RSA RSH a 01'24"
102 43 BRAJKOVIC, Janez SLO RSH a 01'24"
103 7 VAN WINDEN, Dennis NED RAB a 01'31"
104 153 BARTA, Jan CZE APP a 01'35"
105 144 ZABALO, Xabier ESP ORB a 01'44"
106 142 CABEDO, Victor ESP ORB a 01'46"
107 26 DOWSETT, Alex GBR SKY a 01'54"
108 25 FROOME, Christopher GBR SKY a 02'51"
109 91 BESSY, Cyril FRA SAU a 02'57"
NSA 72 IVANOV, Serguei RUS KAT
NSA 53 FERNÁNDEZ LARREA, Koldo ESP EUS
NSA 4 MOLLEMA, Bauke NED RAB
NSA 75 ISAYCHEV, Vladimir RUS KAT
NSA 67 STAMSNIJDER, Tom NED LEO
NSA 64 NIZZOLO, Giacomo ITA LEO
NSA 63 KLEMME, Dominic GER LEO Sluiten