1. SMEYERS Floris OVYTA-EIJSSEN-ACROG CYCLING TEAM 04:04:08
2. DE BIE Sean OVYTA-EIJSSEN-ACROG CYCLING TEAM
3. VAN ASBROECK Tom VAN DER VURST CYCLING TEAM
4. COENEN Dennis UNITED CYCLING TEAM SINT TRUIDEN
5. GELDHOF David WIELERTEAM DECOCK-SPORTIVO MOORSELE
6. DE WINTER Walt JONG VLAANDEREN - BAUKNECHT :00:08
7. VERKINDEREN Frederik OMEGA PHARMA-LOTTO-DAVO :00:11
8. DE TROYER Tim KSV DEERLIJK-GAVERZICHT-MATEXI :00:34
9. VLASSELAER Maarten ROYAL CUREGHEM SPORTIF - BRUSSEL
10. HOORNE Jeroen JONG VLAANDEREN - BAUKNECHT
11. GIAUX Jerome PROFEL-BOFROST-PRORACE CYCLING TEAM
12. BOVERIE Jonathan ROYAL VELO-CLUB OTTIGNIES
13. VANOVERBERGHE Richard OVYTA-EIJSSEN-ACROG CYCLING TEAM
14. VANDYCK Niels JONG VLAANDEREN - BAUKNECHT
15. STIENS Matti VAN EYCK SPORT
16. BROEDERS Garrit JONG VLAANDEREN - BAUKNECHT
17. SCHEPMANS Niels UNITED CYCLING TEAM SINT TRUIDEN
18. BACKAERT Frederik ISOREX CYCLING TEAM :00:45
19. VAN DEN ABEELE Arnaud JONG VLAANDEREN - BAUKNECHT
20. FOUQUET Kevin ROYAL CUREGHEM SPORTIF - BRUSSEL
21. CORDEEL Pieter BIANCHI-LOTTO-NIEUWE HOOP TIELEN VZW :00:54
22. SPRENGERS Thomas OMEGA PHARMA-LOTTO-DAVO :00:59
23. MARCHAND Gianni KSV DEERLIJK-GAVERZICHT-MATEXI
24. SCHOOLMEESTERS Atse WSC HAND IN HAND BAAL
25. DE KERF Erwin WSC HAND IN HAND BAAL
26. PESTIAUX Loïc LOTTO-PREDICTOR-VC ARDENNES
27. SAVO Anthony VC HAUT PAYS
28. FRANKEN Marc PROFEL-BOFROST-PRORACE CYCLING TEAM
29. VANHUFFEL Wim WETTERSE DAKWERKEN-AUTOGLAS WETTEREN CT
30. COOREMAN Stijn SCOTT USA CYCLING TEAM
31. SMULDERS Jonas ROYAL CUREGHEM SPORTIF - BRUSSEL
32. FINDERS Dirk BIANCHI-LOTTO-NIEUWE HOOP TIELEN VZW
33. DE MESMAEKER Kevin ISOREX CYCLING TEAM
34. RAYMACKERS Cedric UNITED CYCLING TEAM SINT TRUIDEN
35. TANNER Jake ASFRA RACING TEAM
36. MINNE Stijn WIELERTEAM DECOCK-SPORTIVO MOORSELE :01:05
37. GYS Jens BIANCHI-LOTTO-NIEUWE HOOP TIELEN VZW :01:10
38. DEWORTELAER Serge TEAM VERANDAS WILLEMS CC CHEVIGNY :02:07
39. VANNESTE Evert WIELERTEAM DECOCK-SPORTIVO MOORSELE :04:00
40. VAN ROY Stijn PROFEL-BOFROST-PRORACE CYCLING TEAM
41. LAPIERE Ward TEAM DESCHUYTTER - KWSC WESTKERKE
42. PONS Gaëtan LOTTO-PREDICTOR-VC ARDENNES
43. DE GROOTE Jeffrey ISOREX CYCLING TEAM
44. BORCY Quentin TEAM VERANDAS WILLEMS CC CHEVIGNY
45. VANDER MEIREN Ward TEAM DESCHUYTTER - KWSC WESTKERKE
46. VAN MINNEBRUGGEN Baldwin ISOREX CYCLING TEAM
47. ROLET Sylvain WIELERTEAM DECOCK-SPORTIVO MOORSELE
48. LIBBRECHT Emmanuel CT FORCE VZW
49. VANLOMMEL Raf UNITED CYCLING TEAM SINT TRUIDEN
50. DENYS Brecht KSV DEERLIJK-GAVERZICHT-MATEXI
51. VAN ROY Simon PROFEL-BOFROST-PRORACE CYCLING TEAM :04:17
52. BULGAC Brian OMEGA PHARMA-LOTTO-DAVO :04:24
53. STASSEN Julien UCS CRABBE PERFORMANCE VOO
54. ONGENA Thomas PROFEL-BOFROST-PRORACE CYCLING TEAM
55. ROELANDTS Rutger VAN DER VURST CYCLING TEAM
56. VAN AERT Jan V.Z.W. ROYAL ANTWERP BICYCLE CLUB :07:31
57. VAN AKEN Matthias K. EDEGEM BICYCLE CLUB - BMX RACING TEAM VZW
58. MAERTENS Jelle FLEMISH CYCLING PROJECTS :07:39
59. VANDRIESSCHE Dieter KSV DEERLIJK-GAVERZICHT-MATEXI
60. DELAMEILLEURE Mathias TEAM DESCHUYTTER - KWSC WESTKERKE
61. POPPE Olivier UCS CRABBE PERFORMANCE VOO
62. LEYS Birger SCOTT USA CYCLING TEAM
63. HASTIR Julien ROYAL VELO-CLUB OTTIGNIES
64. SCHILS Dominic VAN EYCK SPORT
65. SAVO Michael VC HAUT PAYS
66. TOBIN Angus ISOREX CYCLING TEAM
67. PETERSON Kennett ASFRA RACING TEAM
68. DE BRUYNE Dylan FLEMISH CYCLING PROJECTS
69. DEPASSE Victor ROYAL VELO-CLUB OTTIGNIES
70. VOLCKAERT Tom CT FORCE VZW
71. GILBERT Jérome TEAM VERANDAS WILLEMS CC CHEVIGNY
72. KRUFT Olivier LOTTO-PREDICTOR-VC ARDENNES
73. DEBOEL Kevin SPORT EN STEUN - LEOPOLDSBURG
74. GIELIS Michiel V.Z.W. ROYAL ANTWERP BICYCLE CLUB
75. WYNANTS Nick OVYTA-EIJSSEN-ACROG CYCLING TEAM
76. GOOSSENS Maarten SCOTT USA CYCLING TEAM
77. VANDERBORGHT Laurent VAN EYCK SPORT
78. JANS Roy UCS CRABBE PERFORMANCE VOO
79. HEINDRICHS Angelo TEAM VERANDAS WILLEMS CC CHEVIGNY
80. DESMECHT David OMEGA PHARMA-LOTTO-DAVO
81. VAN HEUVERSWIJN Quentin TEAM VERANDAS WILLEMS CC CHEVIGNY
82. ODEYN Seppe SCOTT USA CYCLING TEAM
83. WOUTERS Rutger SPORT EN STEUN - LEOPOLDSBURG
84. LANNOO Jaromir FLEMISH CYCLING PROJECTS
85. DE GEYTER Benjamin VAN DER VURST CYCLING TEAM
86. BLACK Tom ASFRA RACING TEAM
87. PEMEN Hans K. EDEGEM BICYCLE CLUB - BMX RACING TEAM VZW
88. BOWATER Perry ASFRA RACING TEAM
89. VAN DER STOCK Dieter WIELERTEAM WAASLAND VZW
90. COLMAN Tovani TEAM DESCHUYTTER - KWSC WESTKERKE
91. VANDENDRIESSCHE Ibe WIELERSPORTVER. ARTEVELDE VZW GENT
92. MARTENS Valentijn WIELERTEAM WAASLAND VZW
93. BILLEMON Sam WIELERSPORTVER. ARTEVELDE VZW GENT
94. NYS Kris WSC HAND IN HAND BAAL
95. VROLIJKX Jeroen UNITED CYCLING TEAM SINT TRUIDEN
96. PIRE Adrien ROYAL VELO-CLUB OTTIGNIES
97. POLUS Rob SPORT EN MOEDIG GENK
98. GODDAERT Sander VAN DER VURST CYCLING TEAM
99. GALLE Pieter WIELERSPORTVER. ARTEVELDE VZW GENT
100. TOUSSAINT Pierre-yves ROYAL CUREGHEM SPORTIF - BRUSSEL
101. MC LAY Daniel OMEGA PHARMA-LOTTO-DAVO
102. BEKAERT Steve OMEGA PHARMA-LOTTO-DAVO
103. SCHEPERS Jelle V.Z.W. ROYAL ANTWERP BICYCLE CLUB
104. DEMEYERE Geoffrey WIELERTEAM DECOCK-SPORTIVO MOORSELE
105. BOEYKENS Gertjan W.A.C. TEAM HOBOKEN (KON.) V.Z.W.
106. TEUNS Dylan JONG VLAANDEREN - BAUKNECHT
107. DE SCHEIRDER Sven ASFRA RACING TEAM
108. DE BONDT Dries WK NOORD WEST BRABANT
109. VANHEMELEN Philip SPORT EN STEUN - LEOPOLDSBURG
110. RAEYMAEKERS Mattias BIANCHI-LOTTO-NIEUWE HOOP TIELEN VZW :08:09
111. VAN LUYCK Sven ASFRA RACING TEAM
112. DEGEZELLE Kevin WIELERTEAM DECOCK-SPORTIVO MOORSELE :08:18
113. OERLEMANS Pieter SCOTT USA CYCLING TEAM :08:21
114. VOSSAERT Arne CT FORCE VZW :08:37
115. MORTIER Steven SPORT EN STEUN - LEOPOLDSBURG
116. STUYVEN Jasper OVYTA-EIJSSEN-ACROG CYCLING TEAM :08:48
117. JANSSEN Michiel OVYTA-EIJSSEN-ACROG CYCLING TEAM :08:52