1. VAN PELT DAVID ENTENTE CYCLING DE WAL 02:16:00
2. SMET Guy PWC ALIPLAST
3. DAS Jeroen ILLI-BIKES CYCLING TEAM VZW HEMIKSEM
4. HERREMANS Kim ILLI-BIKES CYCLING TEAM VZW HEMIKSEM
5. DE FEYTER Ken KON. W.C. STEEDS VOORAAN - KONTICH
6. VERMEIREN André TERRA FOOTWEAR - BICYCLE LINE
7. VINGERHOETS Rudi DE SPRINTERS MALDEREN
8. DE FEYTER Tom KON. W.C. STEEDS VOORAAN - KONTICH
9. DE KEULENAER Reno DAVO - LOTTO - DAVITAMON
10. BRUYNDONCKX Stijn ROCK WERCHTER-CHOCOLADE JACQUES C.T.
11. THYS Nico KON. W.C. STEEDS VOORAAN - KONTICH
12. DUDOK TJEERD DE VOLHARDING
13. LEMBRECHTS Nicolaas W.C. VOS SPORTIEF SINT- LENAARTS
14. DE MEYER TOM DV
15. DINGEMANS Jeroen PROFEL CYCLING TEAM
16. GOUWKENS Patrick LOTTO OLYMPIA TIENEN
17. MERTENS Robin W.A.C. TEAM HOBOKEN (KON.) V.Z.W.
18. VERHOEVEN Dennis SCOTT USA CYCLING TEAM
19. VANHOVE David ILLI-BIKES CYCLING TEAM VZW HEMIKSEM
20. ILEGEMS Ken ILLI-BIKES CYCLING TEAM VZW HEMIKSEM
21. CLAESSENS Gerrit KON. W.C. STEEDS VOORAAN - KONTICH
22. VERBURGT Ben ILLI-BIKES CYCLING TEAM VZW HEMIKSEM
23. THIJS STEVEN DV
24. BOGAERT Sammy FUSION
25. DE LANDTSHEER Nick KON. W.C. STEEDS VOORAAN - KONTICH
26. VANDEN WYNGAERD Bart LUDO PEETERS CYCLING TEAM BRASSCHAAT
27. CUYLITS Gunther LUDO PEETERS CYCLING TEAM BRASSCHAAT
28. DE BACKKER Bert V.Z.W. ROYAL ANTWERP BICYCLE CLUB
29. PIROTTE Jo HEYLEN MEUBELCENTRALE ZLWC ST.TRUIDEN
30. COVENS Wouter LUDO PEETERS CYCLING TEAM BRASSCHAAT
31. SARITAS Yannick KON. W.C. STEEDS VOORAAN - KONTICH
32. VAN DER AUWERA Benny AFDELING ANTWERPEN - WBV
33. SEGERS Joren DAVO - LOTTO - DAVITAMON
34. GEYSELS Geoffrey KON. W.C. STEEDS VOORAAN - KONTICH
35. VANHALLE Stijn LOTTO OLYMPIA TIENEN
37. TROMMELS RENS PRC DELTA
38. VAN DAEL Jan SCOTT USA CYCLING TEAM
39. JANSSEN David ASFRA RACING TEAM
40. VAN STEIN CALLENFELS JURGEN DRC DE MOL
41. MOMMAERS Ward WSC HAND IN HAND BAAL
42. VAN EERD David DRC DE MOL
43. VAN DEN BROEK Dave KON. W.C. STEEDS VOORAAN - KONTICH
44. DE GRAEVE Niels WK NOORD WEST BRABANT
45. DEELEN DENNIS WC DE WAARDRENNER
46. DE BOECK JEF DV
47. BOEKHOUT WARNER UWTC DE VOLHARDING
48. MANNIEN Glenn VAN GOETHEM - PRORACE - CYCLING TEAM
50. VAN HAAFTEN MARCO DRC DE MOL
51. JASPERS DAVY ILLI BIKES
52. TORFS Robby ILLI-BIKES CYCLING TEAM VZW HEMIKSEM
53. VAN REETH Ken ILLI-BIKES CYCLING TEAM VZW HEMIKSEM
54. LE BLON Michel KON. W.C. DE RUPELSPURTERS BOOM