1º
3
Ranquehue
Cristian
León Fitness
Bariloche
Arg.
Elite
0:12:31
0:00:00
2º
33
Garrido
Zenteno
Gonzalo Andrés
Skechers-Trek
Santiago
Chi
Elite
0:12:37
0:00:06
3º
60
Ojeda
Millalonco
Cristian Humberto
Melipulli - ULA
Pto. Montt
Chi
Juniors
0:12:47
0:00:16
4º
52
Alarcón
Cares
Pablo Andrés
Zapadores
Osorno
Chi
Sub. 23
0:12:54
0:00:23
5º
55
Alvarado
Teneb
Adrián Alexander
Melipulli - ULA
Pto. Montt
Chi
Sub. 23
0:13:16
0:00:45
6º
25
Norambuena
Carrasco
Juan
Eria
Nacimiento
Chi
Sub. 23
0:13:19
0:00:48
7º
35
González
Rebolledo
Manuel
Multideportes
Los Angeles
Chi
Elite
0:13:22
0:00:51
8º
61
Bravo
Mansilla
Edison Fernando
Melipulli - ULA
Pto. Montt
Chi
Juniors
0:13:23
0:00:52
9º
2
León
Marcos
León Fitness
Bariloche
Arg.
Sub. 23
0:13:26
0:00:55
º
MultideportesMultideportes
Angeles
23
11º
38
Oliva
Novoa
César Arturo
Libre
Angol
Chi
Elite
0:13:31
0:01:00
12º
73
Miranda
Wiederhold
Robinson S.
Amancay
Pto. Montt
Chi
Elite
0:13:44
0:01:13
13º
30
Vergara
Oñate
Nelson
Eria
Nacimiento
Chi
Juniors
0:13:46
0:01:15
14º
51
Berríos
Aranda
Rodrigo Antonio
Tecnobici
Osorno
Chi
Elite
0:13:46
0:01:15
15º
43
Delgado
Delgado
Felipe
Tecnobici
Osorno
Chi
Juniors
0:13:46
0:01:15
16º
58
Nova
Fuentealba
Luis Alberto
Melipulli - ULA
Pto. Montt
Chi
Sub. 23
0:13:48
0:01:17
17º
36
Rivera
Gutierrez
Hans
Multideportes
Los Angeles
Chi
Elite
0:13:54
0:01:23
18º
56
Quezada
Alvarado
Allan Williams
Melipulli - ULA
Pto. Montt
Chi
Sub. 23
0:13:59
0:01:28
19º
29
Baeza
Patricio
Eria
Nacimiento
Chi
Elite
0:14:00
0:01:29
20º
59
Velásquez
González
Camilo
Melipulli - ULA
Pto. Montt
Chi
Juniors
0:14:07
0:01:36
21º
26
Mena
Pisani
Alejandro
Eria
Nacimiento
Chi
Elite
0:14:21
0:01:50
22º
7
Mieres
Andres
Padre Las Casas
Temuco
Chi
Elite
0:14:22
0:01:51
23º
34
Catalán
Meza
Francisco José
Multideportes
Los Angeles
Chi
Elite
0:14:24
0:01:53
24º
78
Gutierrez
Montecinos
Enrique Victor
Ñielol
Temuco
Chi
Juniors
0:14:26
0:01:55
25º
87
Constanzo
Constanzo
Daniel Rodrigo
Futuro Sport
Santiago
Chi
0:14:29
0:01:58
26º
21
Araya
Cabeza
Sebastian
Sin Fronteras
Santiago
Chi
Elite
0:14:30
0:01:59
27º
69
Schmalz
Cañas
Sebastián
Melipulli - ULA
Pto. Montt
Chi
Sub. 23
0:14:30
0:01:59
28º
46
Meza
Delgado
Hernán Arturo
Tecnobici
Osorno
Chi
Sub. 23
0:14:30
0:01:59
29º
45
Quintul
Hernández
Patricio Javier
Tecnobici
Osorno
Chi
Sub. 23
0:14:32
0:02:01
30º
63
Bustamante
Aravales
Germán
Melipulli - ULA
Pto. Montt
Chi
Juniors
0:14:35
0:02:04
31º
68
Carcamo
Andrés
Melipulli - ULA
Pto. Montt
Chi
Elite
0:14:39
0:02:08
32º
77
Mardones
Villagrán
César Gonzalo
Ñielol
Temuco
Chi
Elite
0:14:39
0:02:08
33º
57
Chacón
Cano
Carlos Sebastián
Melipulli - ULA
Pto. Montt
Chi
Sub. 23
0:14:41
0:02:10
34º
39
Saez
Acuña
Claudio Henrique
C.C. Los Angeles
Los Angeles
Chi
Elite
0:14:42
0:02:11
35º
48
Kremer
Garcés
Juan Darío
Tecnobici
Osorno
Chi
Elite
0:14:44
0:02:13
36º
75
Aguilef
Ricardo Ernesto
Ciclismo Montaña
La Unión
Chi
Sub. 23
0:14:44
0:02:13
37º
31
Oñate
Richard
Eria
Nacimiento
Chi
Elite
0:14:47
0:02:16
38º
85
Farías
Silva
Leonardo Felipe
Quinta Normal
Santiago
Chi
Elite
0:14:47
0:02:16
39º
27
Jana
Mirko
Eria
Nacimiento
Chi
Elite
0:14:48
0:02:17
40º
1
León
Gustavo Damián
León Fitness
Bariloche
Arg.
Elite
0:14:49
0:02:18
41º
32
Carrasco
Muñoz
Juan Daniel
Ciclismo Montaña
La Unión
Chi
Juniors
0:14:52
0:02:21
42º
40
Saez
Acuña
Mauricio A.
C.C. Los Angeles
Los Angeles
Chi
Sub. 23
0:14:53
0:02:22
43º
84
Verdugo
Reyes
Nicodemus O.
Quinta Normal
Santiago
Chi
Elite
0:15:00
0:02:29
44º
12
Hernández
German
Padre Las Casas
Temuco
Chi
Elite
0:15:09
0:02:38
45º
53
Carrasco
Molina
Felipe Ignacio
C.C. Alerce
Alerce
Chi
Juniors
0:15:13
0:02:42
46º
82
González
Dinamarca
Andrés Michel
Asoc. Caupolicán
Rancagua
Chi
Juniors
0:15:26
0:02:55
47º
72
Ojeda
Almonacid
Cristian Alex
Amancay
Pto. Montt
Chi
Elite
0:15:27
0:02:56
48º
47
Alvarez
Oyarzún
Oscar Francisco
Tecnobici
Osorno
Chi
Sub. 23
0:15:30
0:02:59
49º
6
Ramírez
Patricio
Padre Las Casas
Temuco
Chi
Elite
0:15:31
0:03:00
50º
41
Parra
Rojas
Vicente Javier
C.C. Los Angeles
Los Angeles
Chi
Juniors
0:15:37
0:03:06
51º
62
Salazar
Triviño
Mauricio
Melipulli - ULA
Pto. Montt
Chi
Juniors
0:15:47
0:03:16
52º
64
Mancilla
Vargas
Alexis
Melipulli - ULA
Pto. Montt
Chi
Juniors
0:15:49
0:03:18
53º
83
Torres
Ulloa
Guillermo Andrés
Quinta Normal
Santiago
Chi
Elite
0:15:56
0:03:25
54º
54
Soto
Lagos
Diego Ignacio
C.C. Alerce
Alerce
Chi
Juniors
0:15:57
0:03:26
55º
65
Olivarez
Carlos
Melipulli - ULA
Pto. Montt
Chi
Juniors
0:15:59
0:03:28
56º
42
Pacheco
Quezada
Carlos
C.C. Los Angeles
Los Angeles
Chi
Elite
0:16:02
0:03:31
57º
89
Bertín
Sobarzo
Hernán Javier
Melipulli - ULA
Pto. Montt
Chi
Elite
0:16:10
0:03:39
58º
28
Sanchez
Francisco
Eria
Nacimiento
Chi
Elite
0:16:14
0:03:43
59º
66
Teneb
Hernández
Javier Rodrigo
Melipulli - ULA
Pto. Montt
Chi
Elite
0:16:14
0:03:43
ViVizcaya
ZñiZuñiga
LLucas
SiFtSin Fronteras
StiSantiago
JiJuniors
016300:16:30
003590:03:59
61º
50
Soto
Agüero
Michael
Tecnobici
Osorno
Chi
Elite
0:16:32
0:04:01
62º
22
Bustamante
Mauricio
Sin Fronteras
Santiago
Chi
Elite
0:16:45
0:04:14
63º
81
Salinas
Donoso
Eduardo Ignacio
Asoc. Caupolicán
Rancagua
Chi
Juniors
0:16:59
0:04:28
64º
79
Manríquez
Araya
Bastian René
Asoc. Caupolicán
Rancagua
Chi
Juniors
0:17:04
0.04:33
65º
9
López
Sergio
Padre Las Casas
Temuco
Chi
Elite
0:17:11
0:04:40
66º
71
González
Silva
Carlos Andrés
Amancay
Pto. Montt
Chi
Elite
0:17:20
0:04:49
67º
23
Peña
Ibarra
Cristobal
Sin Fronteras
Santiago
Chi
Juniors
0:17:33
0:05:02
68º
80
Manríquez
Concha
Frank Mauricio
Asoc. Caupolicán
Rancagua
Chi
Juniors
0:17:42
0:05:11
69º
70
Willer
Jiménez
José Manuel
Melipulli - ULA
Pto. Montt
Chi
Elite
0:18:10
0:05:39
70º
44
Nilian
Moraga
César Esteban
Tecnobici
Osorno
Chi
Juniors
0:18:13
0:05:42
71º
67
Teneb
Hernández
Marcos
Melipulli - ULA
Pto. Montt
Chi
Elite
0:19:12
0:06:41
72º
49
Vilches
Herrera
Italo Jhon
Tecnobici
Osorno
Chi
Elite
0:19:13
0:06:42
73º
76
Gutierrez
Quilodran
Alfredo Ricardo
Ñielol
Temuco
Chi
Elite
0:23:39
0:11:08
Ret.
8
Israel
Claudio
Padre Las Casas
Temuco
Chi
Elite Sluiten