1º 107 VAUBOURZEIX, Thomas FRA V.C. LA PONME 3:40:54
2º 105 SISKEVICIUS, Evaldas LTU V.C. LA PONME a 37
3º 71 DELGADO, Carlos ESP CAJA RURAL a 01:05
4º 103 NAVARDAUKAS, Ramuna LTU V.C. LA PONME a 01:05
5º 84 BENITEZ, Javier ESP GUEROLA-VALEN. T. I a 04:05
6º 93 FRAISSIGNES, Fabien FRA GSC. BLAGNAG a 04:05
7º 101 DELAROZIERE, Mathien FRA V.C. LA PONME a 04:05
8º 57 MOYANO, Enzo J ARG CONSTRUCC. PAULINO a 04:05
9º 3 GARCIA, Vicente ESP SUPERM. FROIZ a 04:05
10º 16 RUIZ, Javier ESP LIZARTE a 04:05
11º 75 MARQUEZ, Florentino ESP CAJA RURAL a 04:05
12º 7 PARRA, Jose E. ESP SUPERM. FROIZ a 04:05
13º 47 PLAZA, Daniel ESP SANSE-SPIUK a 04:05
14º 51 ALLONCA, Daniel ESP CONSTRUCC. PAULINO a 04:05
15º 22 GARCIA, Antonio ESP UPV-BANCAJA a 04:05
16º 62 HERNANDEZ, Carlos ESP EXTREMADURA-SPIUK a 04:08
17º 2 COBOS, Antonio ESP SUPERM. FROIZ a 04:10
18º 85 MARTIN, Pascual ESP GUEROLA-VALEN. T. I a 04:10
19º 45 MARTIN, Luis A. ESP SANSE-SPIUK a 04:12
20º 12 IRAIZOZ, Martin ESP LIZARTE a 04:58
21º 81 ALARCON, Raul ESP GUEROLA-VALEN. T. I a 07:14
22º 43 HERNANDEZ, Dario ESP SANSE-SPIUK a 07:14
23º 31 ALONSO, Elias ESP CREDITO AGRICOLA a 07:14
24º 67 DIAZ, Victor J. ESP EXTREMADURA-SPIUK a 13:45
25º 94 QUEIROZ, Mickael FRA GSC. BLAGNAG a 13:45
26º 55 GUTIERREZ, Borja ESP CONSTRUCC. PAULINO a 13:45
27º 35 LOPES, Vitor POR CREDITO AGRICOLA a 13:45
28º 36 FERREIRA, Renato POR CREDITO AGRICOLA a 13:45
29º 25 SANCHEZ, Andr‚s ESP UPV-BANCAJA a 13:45
30º 63 SANCHEZ, Javier ESP EXTREMADURA-SPIUK a 13:45
31º 87 SART, Adrian ESP GUEROLA-VALEN. T. I a 13:45
32º 82 GIL, Victor ESP GUEROLA-VALEN. T. I a 13:45
33º 74 IRIGOYEN, Ion ESP CAJA RURAL a 13:45
34º 37 ALMEIDA, Nuno POR CREDITO AGRICOLA a 13:45
35º 17 HEVIA, Gonzalo ESP LIZARTE a 13:45
36º 24 GARCIA, Pedro ESP UPV-BANCAJA a 13:45
37º 102 DOWNEY, Sean IRL V.C. LA PONME a 13:45
38º 34 EBSEN, John DEN CREDITO AGRICOLA a 13:45
39º 95 MENVILLE, Leo FRA GSC. BLAGNAG a 13:45
40º 32 COUTINHO, Valter POR CREDITO AGRICOLA a 13:45
41º 91 SOUCACE, Anthony FRA GSC. BLAGNAG a 13:45
42º 73 GONZALEZ, Ivan ESP CAJA RURAL a 13:45
43º 44 ALCAIDE, Roberto ESP SANSE-SPIUK a 13:45
44º 86 LOPEZ, David ESP GUEROLA-VALEN. T. I a 13:45
45º 65 QUINTANA, Fernando ESP EXTREMADURA-SPIUK a 13:45
46º 76 FERNANDEZ, Airan ESP CAJA RURAL a 13:45
47º 92 FERRAND, Nicolas FRA GSC. BLAGNAG a 13:45
48º 15 SANZ, Enrique ESP LIZARTE a 13:45
49º 1 RODRIGUEZ, Adrian ESP SUPERM. FROIZ a 13:45
50º 106 MAZOYER, Victor FRA V.C. LA PONME a 13:45
51º 96 SAUTHIER, Bastien FRA GSC. BLAGNAG a 13:45
52º 52 ROSSELLO, Miquel ESP CONSTRUCC. PAULINO a 13:45
53º 104 MARIE, Yannick FRA V.C. LA PONME a 13:45
54º 111 MATAS, Mariano ESP HI. AGUERA-SPORT M. a 13:45
55º 116 PEREZ, Francisco ESP HI. AGUERA-SPORT M. a 13:45
56º 11 SANCHEZ, Joaquin ESP LIZARTE a 13:45
57º 117 KOHLVELTER, Kevin LUX HI. AGUERA-SPORT M. a 13:45
58º 66 GARCIA, Jaime ESP EXTREMADURA-SPIUK a 13:45
59º 54 MALDONADO, Ignacio URU CONSTRUCC. PAULINO a 13:45
60º 83 MORA, Sebasti n ESP GUEROLA-VALEN. T. I a 13:45
61º 4 BRUQUETAS, Carlos ESP SUPERM. FROIZ a 13:45
62º 112 LORCA, Gabriel ESP HI. AGUERA-SPORT M. a 13:45
63º 64 ALVARADO, Adrian CHI EXTREMADURA-SPIUK a 13:45
64º 26 BURRIEL, Vicente ESP UPV-BANCAJA a 13:45
65º 21 RODRIGO, Vicente ESP UPV-BANCAJA a 13:45
66º 6 CARRASCO, Fco. J. ESP SUPERM. FROIZ a 13:45
67º 77 HERRADA, Jesus ESP CAJA RURAL a 13:45
68º 113 GARCIA, Manuel ESP HI. AGUERA-SPORT M. a 13:45
69º 13 IRIARTE, Fco. J. ESP LIZARTE a 13:45
70º 53 SANCHEZ, Javier ESP CONSTRUCC. PAULINO a 13:45
71º 5 RODRIGUEZ, Alexis ESP SUPERM. FROIZ a 13:45
72º 23 ONGHENA, Matthias BEL UPV-BANCAJA a 13:45
73º 72 FERNANDEZ, Jose M. ESP CAJA RURAL a 13:45
74º 42 CAMPOS, Mario ESP SANSE-SPIUK a 13:45
75º 27 MIGUEL, Antonio ESP UPV-BANCAJA a 13:45
76º 114 PLAZAS, Alberto ESP HI. AGUERA-SPORT M. a 13:45
77º 115 BAS, Jose Ant. ESP HI. AGUERA-SPORT M. a 13:45
78º 41 GIRONA, David ESP SANSE-SPIUK a 13:45
79º 46 PERDIGUERO, Jonathan ESP SANSE-SPIUK a 13:45 Sluiten