1. Stanislav KOZUBEK PSK WHIRLPOOL - AUTHOR
2. František KLOUČEK PSK WHIRLPOOL - AUTHOR
3. Martin HEBÍK PSK WHIRLPOOL - AUTHOR
4. Marek MIXA ASC DUKLA PRAHA
5. Petr HUDEČEK FORMAN CYCLING TEAM
6. Tomáš OKROUHLICKÝ AC SPARTA PRAHA
7. Marek ZAORAL CK WINDOOR´S Příbram
8. Martin BLÁHA ASC DUKLA PRAHA
9. Josef SOUKUP DURATEC - JAMBOR UHELNÉ SKLADY
10. Josef HOŠEK TJ FAVORIT BRNO
11. Karel KOPR KC SLAVIA PRAHA
12. Tomáš BUCHÁČEK PSK WHIRLPOOL - AUTHOR
13. Milan KADLEC ASC DUKLA PRAHA
14. Petr LECHNER ARBÖ KTM GEBRÜDER WEISS
15. Tomáš DANAČÍK PSK WHIRLPOOL - AUTHOR
16. Martin MAREŠ PSK WHIRLPOOL - AUTHOR
17. František PAĎOUR MGK NORDA
18. Petr BENČÍK PSK WHIRLPOOL - AUTHOR
19. Jakub EHRENBERGER CK KOLOKRÁM - SVIJANY
20. Jiří HOCHMANN ASC DUKLA PRAHA
21. Petr VAKOČ DUKLA PRAHA
22. Tomáš HRUBÝ AC SPARTA PRAHA
23. Petr NOVOTNÝ CK KOLOKRÁM - SVIJANY
24. Radek KRUMMER TEAM CUBE - WATTSENGLISH.COM
25. Petr SWACZYNA CK FESO PETŘVALD
26. Jindřich DLASK TJ KOVO PRAHA
27. Petr ZAHRÁDKA PINARELLO / SPORTFUL TEAM
28. Viktor ČERNÝ TJ FAVORIT BRNO
29. Michal ŠIMERLE KC KOOPERATIVA SG JABLONEC n.N
30. Jiří SKALICKÝ TJ FAVORIT BRNO
31. Jan WOLF CK WINDOOR´S Příbram
32. Břetislav ROHEL FORMAN CYCLING TEAM
33. Jan STÖHR CK WINDOOR´S Příbram
34. Jiří SKÝBA SKP MOST
35. Adam ŠIMEK ASC DUKLA PRAHA
36. Tomáš DUDEK L.B.C. ENDURAINING.COM
37. Ondřej VENDOLSKÝ ASC DUKLA PRAHA
38. Pavel STÖHR CK WINDOOR´S Příbram
39. Roman FÜRST ASC DUKLA PRAHA
40. Josef MAŇOUSEK TJ FAVORIT BRNO
41. Vojtěch DLOUHÝ PSK WHIRLPOOL - AUTHOR
42. Jan KADÚCH ASO DUKLA BRNO
43. Petr NOVÁK RSC - VCT
44. Pavel VÍTEK TJ KOVO PRAHA
45. Radek BEČKA FACTOR BIKE TEAM TEPLICE
46. Jiří BAREŠ ASC DUKLA PRAHA
47. Jiří ŘÍHA CK KOLOKRÁM - SVIJANY
48. Pavel JELÍNEK KC SLAVIA PRAHA
49. Alois KAŇKOVSKÝ ASC DUKLA PRAHA
50. Jan SVOBODA YOGI RACING OSTRAVA
51. Kamil KOPRNICKÝ AC QUENTIN
52. Jiří BOUŠKA SPASTIC HANDICAP
53. Jan DOSTÁL ASC DUKLA PRAHA
54. Lubomír TOMEČEK FORMAN CYCLING TEAM
55. Petr LAZAR ASC DUKLA PRAHA
56. Lukáš SÁBLÍK SCOTT CYCLING TEAM KOLÍN
57. André SCHULZE PSK WHIRLPOOL - AUTHOR
58. Jiří KŘIVÁNEK CK WINDOOR´S Příbram
59. Libor JANOUŠEK CK KOLOKRÁM - SVIJANY
60. Leopold KÖNIG PSK WHIRLPOOL - AUTHOR
61. Michal MRÁČEK ASO DUKLA BRNO
62. Miroslav BRILL TEAM CUBE - WATTSENGLISH.COM
63. Martin ŠEVČÍK KCK CYKLOTEAM ZLÍN
64. Jakub ROHLÍK CYKLO TEAM BUDVAR TÁBOR
65. Ivo KUČERA KCK CYKLOTEAM ZLÍN
66. Michal DYNTAR HSK - cycling team
67. Radek HRACHOVEC DURATEC - JAMBOR UHELNÉ SKLADY
68. Jan DRBOHLAV EXPERIMENT 23
69. Michal BĚHOUNEK VELOSERVIS TEAM
70. Zbyněk KUDRNA L.B.C. ENDURAINING.COM
71. Petr CULKA UNIQA ALK JIHLAVA
72. Lukáš HEINRICH FORMAN CYCLING TEAM
73. Jan HLOUŠEK TJ FAVORIT BRNO
74. Pavel KODL CK TEAM BIKE BŘEZOVÁ o.s.
75. Michal KOČÍ TJ CYKLOPRAG
76. Lukáš JOSEFÍK CYKLO MXM HULÍN
77. Lukáš STANĚK CK WINDOOR´S Příbram
78. Michal SOUKUP CK KOLOKRÁM - SVIJANY
79. Nikolas MARŠÁLEK SKC PROSTĚJOV
DNF Tomáš HRŮZA CK WINDOOR´S Příbram
DNF Tomáš SALAJ SKC PROSTĚJOV
DNF Jan DOLEŽAL KC KOOPERATIVA SG JABLONEC n.N
DNF Michal VLČEK KC KOOPERATIVA SG JABLONEC n.N
DNF Josef TOMEK KOLÍK TJ BOHUMÍN
DNF Vladimír KYZIVÁT JOHNSON CONTROLS AŠ ML.BOL.
DNF Tomáš ČER CK KOLOKRÁM - SVIJANY
DNF Tomáš MAREK CK KOLOKRÁM - SVIJANY
DNF Josef RAJCHART ČESKÁ SPOŘITELNA - SPECIALIZED
DNF Tomáš STRNAD TEAM CUBE - WATTSENGLISH.COM
DNF David SUCHÝ TEAM CUBE - WATTSENGLISH.COM
DNF Ondřej STRÁNSKÝ TEAM CUBE - WATTSENGLISH.COM
DNF Jan FIALA BASSO - TEAM
DNF Oldřich NOVOTNÝ CK WINDOOR´S Příbram
DNF Petr KALTOFEN PSK WHIRLPOOL - AUTHOR
DNF Jakub DANAČÍK PSK WHIRLPOOL - AUTHOR
DNF Viktor VÁLEK SKP MOST
DNF Zdeněk KŘÍŽEK KC SLAVIA PRAHA
DNF Michal FIGURA FORMAN CYCLING TEAM
DNF Jaroslav MAREK FORMAN CYCLING TEAM
DNF Dominik HYNEK FORMAN CYCLING TEAM
DNF Ondřej BEZUNK FORMAN CYCLING TEAM
DNF Martin KRUPIČKA PINARELLO / SPORTFUL TEAM
DNF Martin ŽAČOK TJ ROŽNOV p.R. odd. cyklistiky
DNF Petr ČECHURA AC QUENTIN
DNF Tomáš HOLUB AC SPARTA PRAHA
DNF Martin UHER AC SPARTA PRAHA
DNF Jan VÁCLAVÍK KELLYS BIKE RANCH TEAM
DNF Vít ŠKLEBENÝ EXPERIMENT 23
DNF Marcel KACHLÍŘ BASSO - TEAM
DNF Tomáš NOVÝ CYKLO TEAM BUDVAR TÁBOR
DNF David KOVÁŘ TEAM CUBE - WATTSENGLISH.COM
DNF Michael ČERNÝ CYKLO TEAM BUDVAR TÁBOR
DNF Vojtěch KUBŮ TJ KOVO PRAHA
DNF Jan HANZL DURATEC - JAMBOR UHELNÉ SKLADY
DNF Tomáš MARŠÍK DURATEC - JAMBOR UHELNÉ SKLADY
DNF Michal KORCINA TJ FAVORIT BRNO
DNF Antonín LINDA MGK NORDA
DNF Jan DUŠEK CK BÍTOVSKÁ
DNF Martin KŘÍŽ CK WINDOOR´S Příbram