. Víctor Cabedo (Seguros Bilbao) 3:58:12
2. Raúl Alarcón (Guerola-Valencia Terra i Mar) m.t.
3. Javier Etxarri (Lizarte) m.t.
4. Ramón Domene (Seguros Bilbao) m.t.
5. Martín Iraizoz (Lizarte) m.t.
6. Esteban Plaza (CIDI) m.t.
7. Igor Romero (Caja Rural) m.t.
8. Jesús Merino (Footon-Servetto) m.t.
9. Daniel Plaza (Sanse Spiuk) n.t.
10. J. David Martínez (Mutua Levante-Cafemax) a 5
11. Héctor González (Guerola-Valencia Terra i Mar) a 10
12. Michael Torckler (Azysa-Cetya-Conor) a 39
13. Peter Van Dijk (Latorre) a 2:12
14. Jesús Herrada (Caja Rural) m.t.
15. Esteban Parra (Supermercados Froiz) m.t.
16. J. Luis Cano (Andalucía-CajaSur) m.t.
17. Andrés Sánchez (Extremadura-Spiuk) m.t.
18. M. Angel Lucena (CIDI) m.t.
19. Haritz Orbe (Bidelan-Kirolgi) m.t.
20. Eduard Prades (Azysa-Cetya-Conor) m.t.
21º 204 COSIO MOLLEDA, Pablo ESP TRAS a 2:12
22º 221 TAMAYO MARTINEZ, Juan COL BAQU a 2:12
23º 135 PERDIGUERO LOZANO, ESP UCSS a 2:12
24º 102 IRIARTE GARRO, Fco. Javier ESP AGAL a 2:12
25º 94 GARATE BADIOLA, Jon ESP BIDE a 2:12
26º 232 MERINO CORTAZAR, Igor ESP NATU a 2:12
27º 121 LÓPEZ GONZÁLEZ, Fco. ESP PRCI a 2:12
28º 61 GALLEGO RUIZ, Alberto ESP EXSP a 2:12
29º 263 RODRÍGUEZ PARRA, Wilian COL CPAV a 2:12
30º 172 ESPASANDIN RAMA, Hector ESP CTAR a 2:12
31º 52 DE LA PARTE GONZALEZ, ESP BUCJ a 2:12
32º 14 CAÑAS SECO, Jesus ESP FROI a 2:12
33º 142 ANTON GONZALEZ, Markel ESP MART a 2:12
34º 43 LOBATO DEL VALLE, Juan ESP ANCA a 3:48
35º 171 ANIA GONZALEZ, Daniel ESP CTAR a 3:48
36º 104 SANZ UNZUE, Enrique ESP AGAL a 3:48
37º 207 DEL VALLE TRIGUEROS, ESP TRAS a 3:48
38º 211 PÉREZ MARTÍN, Juan Ignacio ESP AVTO a 3:48
39º 261 NAVARRO FUSTER, David ESP CPAV a 3:48
40º 15 GARCIA DE MATEOS RUBI, ESP FROI a 3:48
41º 177 OLIVES CARRERAS, Josep ESP CTAR a 3:48
42º 206 GUTIERREZ REVUELTA, Jose ESP TRAS a 3:48
43º 246 NUÑO ARGÜELLES, Ricardo ESP CAMA a 3:48
44º 13 COBOS ALMAGRO, Antonio ESP FROI a 3:48
45º 173 GARCIA LOPEZ, Antonio ESP CTAR a 3:48
46º 161 GONZALEZ ARRIBAS, David ESP AZYD a 3:48
47º 202 BARBA FRUTOS, Ismael Felix ESP TRAS a 3:48
48º 21 ANGULO SANCHEZ, Sergio ESP FESO a 3:48
49º 191 RUIZ ESTEVEZ, Sergio ESP DEBE a 3:48
50º 92 BAGUES KALPARSORO, Aritz ESP BIDE a 3:48
51º 166 KOGUT, Arkadiusz POL AZYD a 3:53
52º 152 NICOLAS MARTINEZ, Samuel ESP MLCA a 4:03
53º 111 SERRANO FERNANDEZ, ESP INVE a 4:54
54º 112 MARTINEZ JIMENEZ, Ivan ESP INVE a 4:54
55º 23 EZQUERRA MUELA, Jesús ESP FESO a 4:54
56º 275 CARTER, Brad NZL LATO a 4:55
57º 22 CARRAL FERNANDEZ, Eloy ESP FESO a 4:55
58º 272 MIGDAL, Wojciech POL LATO a 7:30
59º 53 MORENO ALLUE, Fco Javier ESP BUCJ a 7:30
60º 41 AGUILAR VEGA, José ESP ANCA a 7:30
61º 84 IGLESIAS OPERE, Daniel ESP UPVB a 7:32
62º 67 SANCHEZ DE LA CASA, Borja ESP EXSP a 7:32
63º 82 GREGORI MARTINEZ, Pedro ESP UPVB a 7:32
64º 16 RODRIGUEZ SANCHEZ, ESP FROI a 7:32
65º 133 DEL PINO CORROCHANO, ESP UCSS a 7:32
66º 105 PEDROSA RAMAL, Eric ESP AGAL a 7:32
67º 132 HERNANDEZ ILLANA, Dario ESP UCSS a 7:32
68º 163 ELBUSTO ARTEAGA, Mikel ESP AZYD a 7:35
69º 146 ABELLAN OSSENBACH, Miguel ESP MART a 7:35
70º 91 MITXELENA TOLOSA, Julen ESP BIDE a 7:37
71º 54 IBARGUREN TELLETXEA, ESP BUCJ a 7:37
72º 203 GUTIERREZ ALBA, Mario ESP TRAS a 7:37
73º 4 GUARDIOLA TORA, Salvador ESP GVTM a 7:37
74º 223 ABASOLO ROMAN, Borja ESP BAQU a 7:37
75º 147 SALAS ZORROZUA, Ibai ESP MART a 7:37
76º 71 AZNAR TORRES, Aitor ESP COND a 7:43
77º 224 RICARDO DÍAZ, Daniel ARG BAQU a 7:47
78º 93 GARMENDIA ARZALLUZ, ESP BIDE a 10:14
79º 242 SUAÑA MARTIN, Alfonso ESP CAMA a 10:14
80º 107 IZA CARRIZO, Imanol ESP AGAL a 10:14
81º 243 ORTIZ DIEGO, David ESP CAMA a 12:52
82º 157 SANCHEZ MULA, Gabriel ESP MLCA a 12:52
83º 144 BARTOLOME RODRIGUEZ, ESP MART a 12:52
84º 137 ORTEGO DE LA RUBIA, ESP UCSS a 12:52
85º 63 ALVARADO TENEB, Adrián CHI EXSP a 13:24
86º 66 HOLGADO GILETE, Victor ESP EXSP a 13:24
87º 214 RODRÍGUEZ JIMÉNEZ, Iván ESP AVTO a 13:24
88º 36 RODRIGUEZ SABATE, Blai ESP AJTA a 13:24
89º 97 USABIAGA BALERDI, Pedro ESP BIDE a 13:24
90º 76 RUIZ TOMAS, Carles ESP COND a 13:24
91º 44 DIAÑEZ CANDON, David ESP ANCA a 13:24
92º 125 MORENO PEINADO, Luis ESP PRCI a 13:24
93º 47 CLAVIJO GARCIA, Francisco ESP ANCA a 13:24
94º 27 RIENDA SEGURA, Juan Carlos ESP FESO a 13:24
95º 113 GARCIA SANCHEZ, Mario ESP INVE a 13:24
96º 196 GONZALEZ PRIETO, Aitor ESP DEBE a 13:24
97º 3 MARTINEZ GARCÍA, Víctor ESP GVTM a 13:24
98º 194 ARRATE SORALUZE, Eneko ESP DEBE a 13:24
99º 57 TORRES MUIÑO, Pablo ESP BUCJ a 13:24
100º 167 URSUA OÑEDERRA, Gorka ESP AZYD a 13:24
101º 212 MARTÍN HERNÁNDEZ, Víctor ESP AVTO a 13:24
102º 241 SHCHEKUNOV, Vladimir RUS CAMA a 13:24
GENERAL MONTAÑA
1º 136 PLAZA AÍRA, Daniel UCSS 12 Ptos.
2º 165 TORCKLER, Michael AZYD 6 Ptos.
3º 112 MARTINEZ JIMENEZ, Ivan INVE 6 Ptos.
4º 241 SHCHEKUNOV, Vladimir CAMA 5 Ptos.
5º 1 ALARCÓN GARCÍA, Raul GVTM 4 Ptos.
GENERAL METAS VOLANTES
1º 223 ABASOLO ROMAN, Borja BAQU 4 Ptos.
2º 41 AGUILAR VEGA, José ANCA 3 Ptos.
3º 224 RICARDO DÍAZ, Daniel BAQU 2 Ptos.
4º 57 TORRES MUIÑO, Pablo BUCJ 2 Ptos.
5º 125 MORENO PEINADO, Luis Alberto PRCI 1 Ptos.
GENERAL EQUIPOS
1º Lizarte AGAL 11:56:48
2º Seguros Bilbao MART d.b.
3º Proyecto CIDI PRCI a 2:12
4º Caja Rural BUCJ a 2:12
5º Trasmiera Footon TRAS a 3:48
6º Azysa - Cetya - Conor WRC AZYD a 4:27
7º Guerola - Valencia Tierra y Mar GVTM a 5:35
8º Supermercados Froiz FROI a 6:00
9º Bidelan Kirolgi BIDE a 6:00
10º Sanse - Spiuk UCSS a 7:32
11º Ciudad de Oviedo - Tartiere Auto CTAR a 7:36
12º Extremadura - Spiuk EXSP a 9:44
13º Andalucia - Cajasur ANCA a 11:18
14º Cueva El Soplao FESO a 11:25
15º Latorre - Palplastic LATO a 12:25
16º Mutua Levante - Cafemax MLCA a 14:48
17º Cafés Baqué BAQU a 15:24
18º Inverse Murcia INVE a 21:00
19º Camargo - Ferroatlantica CAMA a 24:42
20º Diputación Ávila - Toshiba AVTO a 28:24
21º Debabarrena DEBE a 28:24
COPA DE ESPAÑA
Clasificación Elite
1º ALARCÓN GARCÍA, Raul GVTM ELI 221
2º PRADES REVERTER, Eduard AZYD ELI 161
3º DOMENE REYES, Ramon MART SUB 138
4º LÓPEZ GONZÁLEZ, Fco. Javier PRCI ELI 120
5º VIGIL VIDAL, Andrés GVTM SUB 117
6º PARRA INIESTA, Jose Esteban FROI ELI 113
7º CABEDO CARDA, Victor MART SUB 112
8º ETXARRI MARIN, Javier AGAL ELI 108
9º ROMERO ETXEBARRIA, Igor BUCJ ELI 107
10º SANCHEZ SANCHEZ, Andres EXSP SUB 95
11º IRIARTE GARRO, Fco. Javier AGAL ELI 89
12º GARCIA LOPEZ, Antonio CTAR ELI 82
13º GARATE BADIOLA, Jon BIDE ELI 78
14º CANO LOSA, Jose Luis ANCA SUB 76
15º HERRADA LOPEZ, Jesús BUCJ SUB 74
16º LOBATO DEL VALLE, Juan Jose ANCA SUB 71
17º GARCIA DE MATEOS RUBI, Vicente FROI SUB 70
18º IRAIZOZ BLANCO, Martin AGAL ELI 67
19º MARTINEZ ALCARAZ, Jose David MLCA ELI 67
20º PLAZA MIRA, Esteban PRCI ELI 65
21º DE LA PARTE GONZALEZ, Victor BUCJ ELI 60
22º PLAZA AÍRA, Daniel UCSS SUB 56
23º GUARDIOLA TORA, Salvador GVTM SUB 54
24º SANZ UNZUE, Enrique AGAL SUB 54
25º GONZALEZ BAEZA, Hector GVTM ELI 52
26º MORENO PEINADO, Luis Alberto PRCI SUB 47
27º GALLEGO MARTÍN, Juan Abenhamar PRCI ELI 46
28º PERDIGUERO LOZANO, Jonathan UCSS SUB 42
29º LUCENA ESTEPA, Miguel Angel PRCI SUB 40
30º COBOS ALMAGRO, Antonio FROI ELI 34
31º MERINO CRIADO, Jesus TRAS ELI 32
32º MOLTO MOLLA, Heliodoro GVTM ELI 30
33º FERNANDEZ REVIEJO, Jose Miguel BUCJ ELI 27
34º RIENDA SEGURA, Juan Carlos FESO SUB 24
35º TORCKLER, Michael AZYD ELI 22
36º GUTIERREZ ALBA, Mario TRAS SUB 22
37º RODRIGUEZ SANCHEZ, Adrián FROI SUB 20
38º TORRES MUIÑO, Pablo BUCJ ELI 20
39º VAN DIJK, Peter LATO ELI 20
40º GONZALEZ ARRIBAS, David AZYD SUB 18
41º PARDO ABARZUZA, Ion MART SUB 16
42º GARCIA NICOLAS, Francisco SUB 16
43º SANCHEZ VIVES, Andrés UPVB SUB 14
44º SANCHEZ CIDONCHA, Javier EXSP SUB 10
45º ORBE URRUTIA, Haritz BIDE SUB 8
46º DOMINGUEZ BARRAGAN, Daniel CPAV ELI 8
47º VEIGA ESTELLER, Jesús AJTA SUB 7
48º SERRANO FERNANDEZ, Rafaél INVE ELI 6
49º COSIO MOLLEDA, Pablo TRAS SUB 6
50º TAMAYO MARTINEZ, Juan Sebastian BAQU SUB 5
51º MENDEZ SANCHEZ, Arnau COND ELI 5
52º GREGORI MARTINEZ, Pedro UPVB ELI 4
53º BILBAO LOPE DE ARMENTIA, Pello NATU SUB 4
54º ANGULO SANCHEZ, Sergio FESO SUB 3
55º HOLGADO GILETE, Victor Manuel EXSP SUB 3
56º AGUILAR VEGA, José ANCA ELI 2
57º IBARGUREN TELLETXEA, Antton BUCJ SUB 2
SUB-23
3º DOMENE REYES, Ramon MART SUB 138
5º VIGIL VIDAL, Andrés GVTM SUB 117
7º CABEDO CARDA, Victor MART SUB 112
10º SANCHEZ SANCHEZ, Andres EXSP SUB 95
14º CANO LOSA, Jose Luis ANCA SUB 76
15º HERRADA LOPEZ, Jesús BUCJ SUB 74
16º LOBATO DEL VALLE, Juan Jose ANCA SUB 71
17º GARCIA DE MATEOS RUBI, Vicente FROI SUB 70
22º PLAZA AÍRA, Daniel UCSS SUB 56
23º GUARDIOLA TORA, Salvador GVTM SUB 54
24º SANZ UNZUE, Enrique AGAL SUB 54
26º MORENO PEINADO, Luis Alberto PRCI SUB 47
28º PERDIGUERO LOZANO, Jonathan UCSS SUB 42
29º LUCENA ESTEPA, Miguel Angel PRCI SUB 40
34º RIENDA SEGURA, Juan Carlos FESO SUB 24
36º GUTIERREZ ALBA, Mario TRAS SUB 22
37º RODRIGUEZ SANCHEZ, Adrián FROI SUB 20
40º GONZALEZ ARRIBAS, David AZYD SUB 18
41º PARDO ABARZUZA, Ion MART SUB 16
42º GARCIA NICOLAS, Francisco SUB 16
43º SANCHEZ VIVES, Andrés UPVB SUB 14
44º SANCHEZ CIDONCHA, Javier EXSP SUB 10
45º ORBE URRUTIA, Haritz BIDE SUB 8
47º VEIGA ESTELLER, Jesús AJTA SUB 7
49º COSIO MOLLEDA, Pablo TRAS SUB 6
50º TAMAYO MARTINEZ, Juan Sebastian BAQU SUB 5
53º BILBAO LOPE DE ARMENTIA, Pello NATU SUB 4
54º ANGULO SANCHEZ, Sergio FESO SUB 3
55º HOLGADO GILETE, Victor Manuel EXSP SUB 3
57º IBARGUREN TELLETXEA, Antton BUCJ SUB 2