Média de 35.040 km/h
1º Marco Cunha (Aluvia-Valongo), 3h40m33s
2º Jose Vega (Lizarte), mt
3º Bruno Silva (Aluvia-Valongo), a 2s
4º João M.Pereira (Tavira-Palmeiras Resort), mt
5º João Costa (SM Feira-E.Leclerc-Moreira Congelados), mt
6º David De la Cruz (Andorra), mt
7º Carlos Baltazar (Aluvia-Valongo), mt
8º Fernando Carvalho (CC Lugo-Artesania Galicia), mt
9º Amaro Antunes (Crédito Agrícola), a 9s
10º Flávio Gomes (Bretescar-Sporting), a 2m43s
11º José Gonçalves (SM Feira-E.Leclerc-Moreira Congelados), mt
12º João Pereira (Tavira-Palmeiras Resort), mt
13º Domingos Gonçalves (SM Feira-E.Leclerc-Moreira Congelados), mt
14º Joni Brandão (SM Feira-E.Leclerc-Moreira Congelados), mt
15º João Rosa (Gessical-Ventosa), a 2m49s
Geral individual
1º Marco Cunha (Aluvia-Valongo), 14h39m48s
2º Bruno Silva (Aluvia-Valongo), a 31s
3º Carlos Baltazar (Aluvia-Valongo), a 33s
4º Jose Vega (Lizarte), a 39s
5º João Costa (SM Feira-E.Leclerc-Moreira Congelados), a 47s
6º David De la Cruz (Andorra), a 48s
7º João M.Pereira (Tavira-Palmeiras Resort), mt
8º Fernando Carvalho (CC Lugo-Artesania Galicia), a 52
9º Amaro Antunes (Crédito Agrícola), a 1m11s
10º José Gonçalves (SM Feira-E.Leclerc-Moreira Congelados), a 3m14s
11º Joni Brandão (SM Feira-E.Leclerc-Moreira Congelados), a 3m15s
12º Domingos Gonçalves (SM Feira-E.Leclerc-Moreira Congelados), a 3m17s
13º João Pereira (Tavira-Palmeiras Resort), a 3m28s
14º João Rosa (Gessical-Ventosa), a 3m43s
15º Jordi Simon (Andorra), a 4m39s
Geral equipas
1ª Aluvia-Valongo, 44h01m16s
2ª SM Feira-E.Leclerc-Moreira Congelados, a 5m29s
3ª CC Lugo - Artesania Galicia, a 10m09s
Geral montanha
1º Amaro Antunes (Crédito Agrícola), 15 pontos
2º Bruno Silva (Aluvia-Valongo), 13
3º Fernando Cafrvalho (CC Lugo-Artesani), 13
Geral pontos
1º Marco Cunha (Aluvia-Valongo), 100 pontos
2º Bruno Silva (Aluvia-Valongo), 33
3º Casimiro Oliveira (Mortágua-DR Seguros), 31
Geral juventude
1º David de la Cruz (Andorra)
2º João M.Pereira (Tavira-Palmeiras Resort)
3º Amaro Antunes (Crédito Agrícola) Sluiten