1º 2 RYABKIN, Alexander RUS LOKOMOTIV 09:19:13
2º 5 KOROLEV, Egor RUS LOKOMOTIV a 37
3º 51 RODRIGUEZ, Gustavo ESP CIDAD LUGO.ARTES.GAL a 01:05
4º 117 GUTIERREZ, David ESP CAMARGO FERROAT. a 01:20
5º 46 WALKER, Jhonnie AUS CAI a 01:30
6º 26 GONZALEZ, Miguel ESP DIPUTACION AVILA-TOS a 01:46
7º 3 CHEMETSKIY, Sergey RUS LOKOMOTIV a 01:59
8º 42 TAMAYO, Juan Sebasti COL CAI a 01:59
9º 1 RYBAKOV, Alexander RUS LOKOMOTIV a 01:59
10º 63 RODRIGUEZ, Jonathan Ju ESP CCN TERRA Y MAR a 01:59
11º 85 GARCIA, Jesus ESP CITROEN ALVARO a 01:59
12º 71 MENENDEZ, Ruben ESP FRIO JULYMAR a 02:02
13º 23 MARTIN, Victor ESP DIPUTACION AVILA-TOS a 02:15
14º 77 MARTINEZ, Rafael ESP FRIO JULYMAR a 02:15
15º 96 HORCAJO, Jorge ESP UC FUENLABRADA a 02:15
16º 84 LOPEZ, Jonatan ESP CITROEN ALVARO a 02:18
17º 121 JEREZ, Sergio ESP CAFE MAX a 02:23
18º 94 GONZALEZ, Hugo ESP UC FUENLABRADA a 02:27
19º 113 FAIERS, Thomas Patri GBR CAMARGO FERROAT. a 02:34
20º 104 RODRIGUEZ, Jose Angel ESP SANSE SPIUK a 02:38
21º 61 LOPEZ, Jesus ESP CCN TERRA Y MAR a 02:38
22º 31 OLEA, Hasier ESP SEGUROS BILBAO a 02:39
23º 75 PEREZ, David ESP FRIO JULYMAR a 02:50
24º 122 NICOLAS, Samuel ESP CAFE MAX a 03:19
25º 4 KRASNOV, Leonid RUS LOKOMOTIV a 03:21
26º 72 VILLARROEL, Francisco ESP FRIO JULYMAR a 03:55
27º 67 CAÑAVERAS, Manuel ESP CCN TERRA Y MAR a 04:01
28º 106 SCHLICHTING, Tim GER SANSE SPIUK a 04:14
29º 112 MARIN, Unai ESP CAMARGO FERROAT. a 04:52
30º 65 SANCHEZ, Cristobal ESP CCN TERRA Y MAR a 05:03
31º 102 ORTEGO, Armando ESP SANSE SPIUK a 05:05
32º 93 GONZALEZ, Ebel ESP UC FUENLABRADA a 05:08
33º 37 BARTOLOME, Jorge ESP SEGUROS BILBAO a 05:24
34º 91 ALMEIDA, David ESP UC FUENLABRADA a 05:28
35º 32 GONZALEZ, Iñaki ESP SEGUROS BILBAO a 05:37
36º 111 ORTIZ, David ESP CAMARGO FERROAT. a 05:38
37º 33 ASTIZ, Mikel ESP SEGUROS BILBAO a 05:39
38º 92 ANDUJAR, Jose Luis ESP UC FUENLABRADA a 06:19
39º 35 ZUAZUBIZCAR, Illart ESP SEGUROS BILBAO a 06:21
40º 81 MANSILLA, Luis Adrian ESP CITROEN ALVARO a 06:32
41º 41 VILLALBA, Jose Joaquin ESP CAI a 07:54
42º 47 GOMEZ, Miguel ESP CAI a 08:38
43º 24 RODRIGUEZ, Ivan ESP DIPUTACION AVILA-TOS a 10:56
44º 62 MORA, Sebasti n ESP CCN TERRA Y MAR a 11:05
45º 103 GIRONA, David ESP SANSE SPIUK a 12:24
46º 13 SANCHEZ, Ivan ESP KOPLAD UNI2 a 15:30
47º 27 PECO, David ESP DIPUTACION AVILA-TOS a 15:47
48º 43 MARTIN, Ruben ESP CAI a 16:00
49º 11 GUTIERREZ, Beinat ESP KOPLAD UNI2 a 16:18
50º 21 SANTOS, Hector ESP DIPUTACION AVILA-TOS a 16:21
51º 101 TORRES, Albert ESP SANSE SPIUK a 16:43
52º 22 GONZALEZ, Daniel ESP DIPUTACION AVILA-TOS a 17:29
53º 114 MARTINEZ, Marcos ESP CAMARGO FERROAT. a 17:56
54º 34 ACHA, Javier ESP SEGUROS BILBAO a 19:38
55º 52 EIRAS, Iñaki ESP CIDAD LUGO.ARTES.GAL a 19:54
56º 64 JUAN, Cesar ESP CCN TERRA Y MAR a 19:55
57º 45 GARCIA, Jorge ESP CAI a 22:24
58º 44 ALBALAD, Jose Maria ESP CAI a 22:28
59º 107 PEREZ, Jaime ESP SANSE SPIUK a 23:33
60º 74 PEREZ, Diego ESP FRIO JULYMAR a 23:34
61º 73 SANCHEZ-VIL, David ESP FRIO JULYMAR a 24:20
62º 56 FREIRE, Marcus ESP CIDAD LUGO.ARTES.GAL a 27:11
63º 82 CANTERO, Alejandro ESP CITROEN ALVARO a 27:42
64º 16 MORENO, Daniel Aleja ESP KOPLAD UNI2 a 28:52
65º 105 BENITEZ, Sergio ESP SANSE SPIUK a 31:44
66º 15 PENA, Josu ESP KOPLAD UNI2 a 39:26
GENERAL REGULARIDAD Fecha: 29/06/09
1º 2 RYABKIN, Alexander RUS LOKOMOTIV 54 P.
2º 117 GUTIERREZ, David ESP CAMARGO FERROAT. 48 P.
3º 51 RODRIGUEZ, Gustavo ESP CIDAD LUGO.ARTES.GAL 38 P.
4º 46 WALKER, Jhonnie AUS CAI 34 P.
5º 104 RODRIGUEZ, Jose Angel ESP SANSE SPIUK 29 P.
6º 5 KOROLEV, Egor RUS LOKOMOTIV 28 P.
7º 3 CHEMETSKIY, Sergey RUS LOKOMOTIV 28 P.
8º 42 TAMAYO, Juan Sebasti COL CAI 23 P.
9º 26 GONZALEZ, Miguel ESP DIPUTACION AVILA-TOS 20 P.
10º 4 KRASNOV, Leonid RUS LOKOMOTIV 16 P.
11º 112 MARIN, Unai ESP CAMARGO FERROAT. 16 P.
12º 1 RYBAKOV, Alexander RUS LOKOMOTIV 15 P.
13º 63 RODRIGUEZ, Jonathan Ju ESP CCN TERRA Y MAR 13 P.
14º 23 MARTIN, Victor ESP DIPUTACION AVILA-TOS 12 P.
15º 91 ALMEIDA, David ESP UC FUENLABRADA 12 P.
16º 106 SCHLICHTING, Tim GER SANSE SPIUK 10 P.
17º 13 SANCHEZ, Ivan ESP KOPLAD UNI2 9 P.
18º 71 MENENDEZ, Ruben ESP FRIO JULYMAR 8 P.
19º 122 NICOLAS, Samuel ESP CAFE MAX 6 P.
20º 121 JEREZ, Sergio ESP CAFE MAX 3 P.
21º 61 LOPEZ, Jesus ESP CCN TERRA Y MAR 3 P.
22º 94 GONZALEZ, Hugo ESP UC FUENLABRADA 1 P.
OTRAS CLASIFICACIONES Fecha: 29/06/09
GENERAL METAS VOLANTES
1º 5 KOROLEV, Egor RUS LOKOMOTIV 3 P.
2º 61 LOPEZ, Jesus ESP CCN TERRA Y MAR 3 P.
3º 111 ORTIZ, David ESP CAMARGO FERROAT. 3 P.
4º 63 RODRIGUEZ, Jonathan Ju ESP CCN TERRA Y MAR 2 P.
5º 93 GONZALEZ, Ebel ESP UC FUENLABRADA 2 P.
6º 62 MORA, Sebasti n ESP CCN TERRA Y MAR 2 P.
7º 34 ACHA, Javier ESP SEGUROS BILBAO 2 P.
8º 114 MARTINEZ, Marcos ESP CAMARGO FERROAT. 1 P.
9º 105 BENITEZ, Sergio ESP SANSE SPIUK 1 P.
GENERAL S. ESPECIALES
1º 96 HORCAJO, Jorge ESP UC FUENLABRADA 5 P.
2º 114 MARTINEZ, Marcos ESP CAMARGO FERROAT. 4 P.
3º 61 LOPEZ, Jesus ESP CCN TERRA Y MAR 4 P.
4º 51 RODRIGUEZ, Gustavo ESP CIDAD LUGO.ARTES.GAL 3 P.
5º 65 SANCHEZ, Cristobal ESP CCN TERRA Y MAR 3 P.
6º 63 RODRIGUEZ, Jonathan Ju ESP CCN TERRA Y MAR 2 P.
7º 47 GOMEZ, Miguel ESP CAI 2 P.
GENERAL COMBINADA
1º 63 RODRIGUEZ, Jonathan Ju ESP CCN TERRA Y MAR 5 34 P.
2º 61 LOPEZ, Jesus ESP CCN TERRA Y MAR 5 48 P.
3º 5 KOROLEV, Egor RUS LOKOMOTIV 4 9 P.
4º 51 RODRIGUEZ, Gustavo ESP CIDAD LUGO.ARTES.GAL 4 10 P.
5º 2 RYABKIN, Alexander RUS LOKOMOTIV 3 2 P.
6º 117 GUTIERREZ, David ESP CAMARGO FERROAT. 3 6 P.
7º 46 WALKER, Jhonnie AUS CAI 3 9 P.
8º 36 AGESTA, Jose Luis ESP SEGUROS BILBAO 3 12 P.
9º 114 MARTINEZ, Marcos ESP CAMARGO FERROAT. 3 12 P.
10º 3 CHEMETSKIY, Sergey RUS LOKOMOTIV 3 14 P.
11º 96 HORCAJO, Jorge ESP UC FUENLABRADA 3 14 P.
GENERAL CATEGORIAS
1º 2 RYABKIN, Alexander RUS LOKOMOTIV
2º 5 KOROLEV, Egor RUS LOKOMOTIV
3º 46 WALKER, Jhonnie AUS CAI
4º 26 GONZALEZ, Miguel ESP DIPUTACION AVILA-TOS
5º 3 CHEMETSKIY, Sergey RUS LOKOMOTIV
6º 42 TAMAYO, Juan Sebasti COL CAI
7º 1 RYBAKOV, Alexander RUS LOKOMOTIV
8º 63 RODRIGUEZ, Jonathan Ju ESP CCN TERRA Y MAR
9º 85 GARCIA, Jesus ESP CITROEN ALVARO
10º 96 HORCAJO, Jorge ESP UC FUENLABRADA
11º 113 FAIERS, Thomas Patri GBR CAMARGO FERROAT.
GRAL REGIONALES
1º 26 GONZALEZ, Miguel ESP DIPUTACION AVILA-TOS
2º 85 GARCIA, Jesus ESP CITROEN ALVARO
3º 23 MARTIN, Victor ESP DIPUTACION AVILA-TOS
4º 84 LOPEZ, Jonatan ESP CITROEN ALVARO
5º 94 GONZALEZ, Hugo ESP UC FUENLABRADA
6º 91 ALMEIDA, David ESP UC FUENLABRADA
7º 24 RODRIGUEZ, Ivan ESP DIPUTACION AVILA-TOS
GENERAL PROVINCIALES
1º 91 ALMEIDA, David ESP UC FUENLABRADA
GENERAL EQUIPOS Fecha: 29/06/09
1º LOKOMOTIV LOK 028:00:12
2º CAMARGO FERROAT. CAM 028:03:36
3º FRIO JULYMAR FRIO 028:04:46
4º CCN TERRA Y MAR CCN 028:05:25
5º UC FUENLABRADA FUEN 028:05:59
6º DIPUTACION AVILA-TOSH. DIP 028:05:59
7º CAI CAI 028:07:12
8º CITROEN ALVARO CIT 028:08:28
9º SANSE SPIUK SAN 028:08:54
10º SEGUROS BILBAO SEG 028:09:29
11º CIDAD LUGO.ARTES.GALI. LUG 028:43:30
12º KOPLAD UNI2 KOP 028:47:23