1 12 Bos, Theo RABOBANK CONTINENTALE TM 4:33:27
2 37 Soepenberg, Ger KROLSTONE CONTINENTALE M z.t.
3 95 van Dijk, Stefan VERANDAS WILLEMS z.t.
4 17 van Staeyen, Michaël RABOBANK CONTINENTALE TM z.t.
5 154 Poos, Christian TEAM DIFFERDANGE z.t.
6 188 Verschoor, Martijn ASITO CRAFT CYCLING TEAM z.t.
7 67 Vanthourenhout, Dieter BKCP - POWERPLUS z.t.
8 88 Vernaeckt, Thomas SUNWEB PRO JOB z.t.
9 71 de Wilde, Sjef PALMANS - CRAS z.t.
10 44 Schmitz, Bram VAN VLIET - EBH-ELSHOF z.t.
11 77 Vangheel, Timothy PALMANS - CRAS z.t.
12 178 van IJzendoorn, Eddy AA DRINK CYCLING TEAM z.t.
13 96 Pardini, Olivier VERANDAS WILLEMS z.t.
14 173 de Fauw, Dimitri AA DRINK CYCLING TEAM z.t.
15 161 Chamon, Thomas PWS EIJSSEN CYCLING TEAM z.t.
16 168 Vereecken, Nicolas PWS EIJSSEN CYCLING TEAM z.t.
17 42 de Baat, Arjen VAN VLIET - EBH-ELSHOF z.t.
18 122 Baldauf, Sébastian CONT. TEAM MILRAM z.t.
19 13 van Winden, Dennis RABOBANK CONTINENTALE TM z.t.
20 86 Kloucek, Lukas SUNWEB PRO JOB z.t.
21 137 Stauff, Andreas TEAM KUOTA - INDELAND z.t.
22 151 Nilsson, Hakan TEAM DIFFERDANGE z.t.
23 23 Bos, Marco CYCLING TEAM JO PIELS z.t.
24 56 Walker, Nicholas CINELLI - DOWN UNDER z.t.
25 68 Walsleben, Phillip BKCP - POWERPLUS z.t.
26 244 de Boer, Joris KOOPMANS-CUBE CYCLING TE z.t.
27 107 Pütsep, Erki CYCLING CLUB BOURGAS z.t.
28 22 Brus, Marco CYCLING TEAM JO PIELS z.t.
29 247 van den Blink, Joost KOOPMANS-CUBE CYCLING TE 4:33:32 0:05
30 64 Leemans, Wim BKCP - POWERPLUS z.t.
31 2 Busser, Nieck WV TML - DOMMELSTREEK z.t.
32 31 Hagenaars, Luc KROLSTONE CONTINENTALE M z.t.
33 213 Boelen, Jeroen VAN HEMERT-DE JONGE RENN z.t.
34 104 Lasis, Normunds CYCLING CLUB BOURGAS z.t.
35 33 Beima, Marcel KROLSTONE CONTINENTALE M z.t.
36 61 Aernouts, Jim BKCP - POWERPLUS z.t.
37 212 Basten, Niek VAN HEMERT-DE JONGE RENN z.t.
38 24 Chaigneau, Robin CYCLING TEAM JO PIELS z.t.
39 127 Pristl, Sébastien CONT. TEAM MILRAM z.t.
40 55 Roesems, Bert CINELLI - DOWN UNDER z.t.
41 156 Johansson, Frederic TEAM DIFFERDANGE z.t.
42 248 van Luijk, Sven KOOPMANS-CUBE CYCLING TE z.t.
43 103 Ghyllebert, Pieter CYCLING CLUB BOURGAS z.t.
44 112 Berling, Michael GLUD & MARSTRAND-HORSENS z.t.
45 35 Bruin, Ivor KROLSTONE CONTINENTALE M z.t.
46 153 Dressler, Frank TEAM DIFFERDANGE z.t.
47 36 Sneeboer, Paul KROLSTONE CONTINENTALE M z.t.
48 28 van Ooijen, Cornelius CYCLING TEAM JO PIELS z.t.
49 45 Jun, Lars VAN VLIET - EBH-ELSHOF z.t.
50 133 Klessa, Tim TEAM KUOTA - INDELAND z.t.
51 113 Jenkins, Max GLUD & MARSTRAND-HORSENS z.t.
52 174 Huenders, Mitchell AA DRINK CYCLING TEAM z.t.
53 72 Cappelle, Andy PALMANS - CRAS z.t.
54 217 Landstrom, Johan VAN HEMERT-DE JONGE RENN z.t.
55 32 Lenferink, Jasper KROLSTONE CONTINENTALE M z.t.
56 16 van Poppel, Boy RABOBANK CONTINENTALE TM z.t.
57 101 Cauquil, Yohan CYCLING CLUB BOURGAS z.t.
58 115 Kaka, Luthando GLUD & MARSTRAND-HORSENS z.t.
59 143 Eeckhout, Niko AN POST-SEAN KELLY TEAM z.t.
60 53 Furmston, Daniel CINELLI - DOWN UNDER z.t.
61 167 Van Den Bossche, Hendrik PWS EIJSSEN CYCLING TEAM z.t.
62 155 Retschke, Robert TEAM DIFFERDANGE z.t.
63 83 van Compernolle, Kenneth SUNWEB PRO JOB z.t.
64 148 van Vooren, Steven AN POST-SEAN KELLY TEAM 4:33:45 0:18
65 214 de Haan, Sierk-Jan VAN HEMERT-DE JONGE RENN 4:33:47 0:20
66 18 Vrijmoed, Maurice RABOBANK CONTINENTALE TM 4:33:49 0:22
67 46 van Leijen, Joost VAN VLIET - EBH-ELSHOF z.t.
68 11 Berkhout, Thomas RABOBANK CONTINENTALE TM z.t.
69 87 Vantornout, Klaas SUNWEB PRO JOB z.t.
70 176 Schep, Peter AA DRINK CYCLING TEAM z.t.
71 141 Brammeier, Matt AN POST-SEAN KELLY TEAM 4:33:53 0:26
72 15 Rabou, Thomas RABOBANK CONTINENTALE TM 4:34:06 0:39
73 66 Simunek Jr, Radomir BKCP - POWERPLUS 4:34:59 1:32
74 215 Nieuwdorp, Nick VAN HEMERT-DE JONGE RENN z.t.
75 171 Stam, Danny AA DRINK CYCLING TEAM z.t.
76 52 D'Amelio, Chirstopher CINELLI - DOWN UNDER z.t.
77 163 Stevens, Timothy PWS EIJSSEN CYCLING TEAM z.t.
78 182 van Dijk, Julian ASITO CRAFT CYCLING TEAM z.t.
79 241 Aardenburg, Sander KOOPMANS-CUBE CYCLING TE z.t.
80 198 Vingerling, Michael KOGA-CREDITFORCE z.t.
81 231 Castelijns, Jos HET SNELLE WIEL z.t.
82 181 Harings, Sandro ASITO CRAFT CYCLING TEAM z.t.
83 216 Hooghiemster, René VAN HEMERT-DE JONGE RENN 4:35:04 1:37
84 203 du Prie, Mick METEC LSE CYCLING TEAM z.t.
85 145 Lisabeth, Kenny AN POST-SEAN KELLY TEAM z.t.
86 136 Kurth, Michael TEAM KUOTA - INDELAND z.t.
87 221 Burgmans, Bo WIELERCLUB TEMPO/BMV z.t.
88 4 Kamsma, Marcel WV TML - DOMMELSTREEK z.t.
89 152 Capelle, Ludovic TEAM DIFFERDANGE 4:35:17 1:50
90 78 Zen, Jean PALMANS - CRAS z.t.
91 117 Linde, Kasper GLUD & MARSTRAND-HORSENS z.t.
92 114 Jernov, Frederik Just GLUD & MARSTRAND-HORSENS z.t.
93 202 Harms, Jos METEC LSE CYCLING TEAM z.t.
94 106 Prazdnovsky, Martin CYCLING CLUB BOURGAS z.t.
95 26 Kavsek, Rik CYCLING TEAM JO PIELS z.t.
96 75 van der Schueren, Kenny PALMANS - CRAS z.t.
97 131 Bertling, Matthias TEAM KUOTA - INDELAND z.t.
98 73 Jurgen, Francois PALMANS - CRAS z.t.
99 51 de Weerdt, Sven CINELLI - DOWN UNDER z.t.
100 62 Albert, Niels BKCP - POWERPLUS z.t.
101 144 O'Brien, Paidi AN POST-SEAN KELLY TEAM z.t.
102 111 Christensen, Michael GLUD & MARSTRAND-HORSENS z.t.
103 85 van den Brand, Twan SUNWEB PRO JOB z.t.
104 58 Hutchings, Logan CINELLI - DOWN UNDER z.t.
105 57 Ronsse, Peter CINELLI - DOWN UNDER z.t.
106 134 Pohl, Dennis TEAM KUOTA - INDELAND z.t.
107 27 van Dulmen, Thom CYCLING TEAM JO PIELS z.t.
108 208 van der Pluijm, Marvin METEC LSE CYCLING TEAM z.t.
109 98 Vanlandschoot, James VERANDAS WILLEMS z.t.
110 74 Omloop, Geert PALMANS - CRAS z.t.
111 54 Green, Matt CINELLI - DOWN UNDER z.t.
112 235 Meulenbroeks, Marc HET SNELLE WIEL 4:36:16 2:49
113 238 Winkelmolen, Jan HET SNELLE WIEL z.t.
114 125 Keller, Patrick CONT. TEAM MILRAM z.t.
115 165 Vandenbak, Laurent PWS EIJSSEN CYCLING TEAM z.t.
116 223 den Engelsman, John WIELERCLUB TEMPO/BMV z.t.
117 164 Haex, Tim PWS EIJSSEN CYCLING TEAM 4:36:52 3:25
118 43 Kreder, Dennis VAN VLIET - EBH-ELSHOF 4:37:01 3:34
119 186 Reuling, Dirk ASITO CRAFT CYCLING TEAM 4:37:27 4:00
120 211 Aerts, Ruud VAN HEMERT-DE JONGE RENN z.t.
121 218 van der Kooi, Ben VAN HEMERT-DE JONGE RENN z.t.
122 91 Criquielion, Mathieu VERANDAS WILLEMS 4:38:26 4:59
123 142 Cassidy, Mark AN POST-SEAN KELLY TEAM 4:40:12 6:45
124 237 van der Weijst, Robert HET SNELLE WIEL z.t.
125 193 Kos, Christian KOGA-CREDITFORCE z.t.
126 245 Helderman, Paul KOOPMANS-CUBE CYCLING TE z.t.
127 157 Wolter, Claude TEAM DIFFERDANGE 4:42:49 9:22
128 201 Atzori, Umberto METEC LSE CYCLING TEAM z.t.
129 185 Pieters, Niels ASITO CRAFT CYCLING TEAM z.t.
PREMIESPRINTS:
SPRINT 1:
76: TOM vANBECELAERE
SPRINT 2:
74: GEERT OMLOOP
SPRINT 3:
211: RUUD AERTS
De gemiddelde snelheid van de winnaar is 43.884 km/y
Ploegen klassering
Klas Ploeg Ploegnr Tijd Verschil
1 RABOBANK CONTINENTALE TM 2 13:40:21
2 BKCP - POWERPLUS 7 13:40:26 0:05
3 TEAM DIFFERDANGE 16 13:40:26 0:05
4 PALMANS - CRAS 8 13:40:26 0:05
5 VAN VLIET - EBH-ELSHOF 5 13:40:26 0:05
6 AA DRINK CYCLING TEAM 18 13:40:26 0:05
7 CYCLING TEAM JO PIELS 3 13:40:26 0:05
8 SUNWEB PRO JOB 9 13:40:26 0:05
9 PWS EIJSSEN CYCLING TEAM 17 13:40:26 0:05
10 KROLSTONE CONTINENTALE M 4 13:40:31 0:10
11 KOOPMANS-CUBE CYCLING TE 25 13:40:31 0:10
12 CYCLING CLUB BOURGAS 11 13:40:31 0:10
13 CINELLI - DOWN UNDER 6 13:40:31 0:10
14 VAN HEMERT-DE JONGE RENN 22 13:40:36 0:15
15 GLUD & MARSTRAND-HORSENS 12 13:40:36 0:15
16 AN POST-SEAN KELLY TEAM 15 13:41:10 0:49
17 TEAM KUOTA - INDELAND 14 13:42:03 1:42
18 VERANDAS WILLEMS 10 13:42:11 1:50
19 CONT. TEAM MILRAM 13 13:43:15 2:54
20 ASITO CRAFT CYCLING TEAM 19 13:43:25 3:04
21 METEC LSE CYCLING TEAM 21 13:45:38 5:17
22 HET SNELLE WIEL 24 13:47:31 7:10 Sluiten