1 Thomas Soladay (Team Mountain Khakis) 1.23.32
2 Kyle Wamsley (Colavita Olive Oil/Sutt)
3 Zack Bell (Kelly Benefit Strategies)
4 Frank Travieso (Champion Porsche P/B Herbalife)
5 Bobby Lea (Ouch Presented By Maxx)
6 Aldo Ilesic (Team Type 1)
7 John Murphy (Ouch Presented By Maxx)
8 Ben Kersten (Fly V Australia)
9 Mark Hekman (Team Mountain Khakis)
10 Carlos Vargas (Hotel San Jose/Redbudsports)
11 Jonathan Clarke (Jelly Belly Pro Cycling Team)
12 Kenneth Hanson (Team Type 1)
13 Adam Myerson (Team Mountain Khakis)
14 Chad Burdzilauskas (Kenda Pro Cycling Prese)
15 Matt Winstead (Kenda Pro Cyclig)
16 Rafael Meran (Gs Mengoni Usa)
17 Logan Loader/Mooney (Team Mountain Khakis)
18 Chad Hartley (Team Geargrinder)
19 Jonathan Cantwell (Fly V Australia)
20 Lisban Quintero (Foundation)
21 Daniel Holt (Team Type 1)
22 Jacob Keough (Kelly Benefit Strategie)
23 Thomas Brown (Jittery Joe's U-25 P/B Kudzu.Co)
24 Robert Giannini (Locos)
25 Sean Sullivan (Team Hotel San Jose)
26 Oneal Samuels (Myogenesis.Com P/B United Healt)
27 Craig Dodson (Richmond Pro Cycling)
28 Nicholas Reistad (Endeavour Cycling Club The)
29 Amaury Perez (Gs Mengoni Usa)
30 Joey Rosskopf (Jittery Joe's U-25 P/B Kudzu.Co)
31 Emilio Asconeguy (Aerocat Cycling Team)
32 Brendan Cornett (Richmond Pro Cycling)
33 Tyler Hawes (Team Globalbike)
34 David Guttenplan (Team Mountain Khakis)
35 Andrew Crater (Team Wheel & Sprocket)
36 Patrick Weddell (Globalbike)
37 Heath Blackgrove (Team Hotel San Jose)
38 Brian Toone (Tria Market / Donohooauto)
39 Barry Lee (Team Hotel San Jose)
40 Steven Gordon (Dlp Racing)
41 Boyd Johnson (Dlp Racing)
42 David Forkner (Globalbike)
43 Philip (Alder) Martz (Dlp Racing)
44 Bernard Sulzberger (Fly V Australia)
45 Adam Bergman (Texas Roadhouse Cycling Team)
46 Eric Murphy (Myogenesis.Com P/B United Healt)
47 Ryan Anderson (Kelly Benefit Strategies)
48 Jared Nieters (Haymarket/Function Drinks)
49 David Hutton (Myogenesis.Com P/B United Healt)
50 Chad Madan (Pacesetter Steel Service P/B Li)
51 Ryan Nye (Preferred Care Elite Cycling)
52 Jordan Heimer (Team Geargrinder)
53 Benjamin Renkema (Kenda Pro Cycling Prese)
54 Christopher Schmidt (The Bike Rack Of Wash Dc)
55 Cesar Grajales (Pacesetter Steel Service P/B Li)
56 Dirk Pohlmann (Texas Roadhouse Cycling Team)
57 Karel Sumbal (Lindner Capital Advisor)
58 Robert White (Team Geargrinder)
59 Adrian Hegyvary (Hagens Berman Cycling)
60 Jafer Beizer (Jittery Joe's U-25 P/B Kudzu.Co)
61 Christopher Butler (Hincapie Development Team)
62 Tyler Stanfield (Kenda Pro Cycling Prese)
63 Aaron Johnson (Hagens Berman Cycling)
64 Christopher Bogedin (Wolverine Sports Club)
65 Evan Fader (Richmond Pro Cycling)
66 Joseph Collins (Locos)
67 Yosvany Falcon (Champion Porsche P/B Herbalife)
68 Joshua Carter (Abd Cycling Team)
69 Sam Silvey (Pacesetter Steel Service P/B Li)
70 D Tyler Grahovec (Pacesetter Steel Service P/B Li)
71 Isaac Howe (Team Mountain Khakis)
72 Steven George (Fly V Australia)
73 Jonathan Sundt (Kelly Benefit Strategie)
74 Matt Seagrave (Richmond Pro Cycling)
75 Lang Reynolds (Hagens Berman Cycling)
76 Casey Magner (Locos)
77 Stephen Housley (Myogenesis)
78 Jeff Buckles (Richmond Pro Cycling)
79 Tim Hargrave (Team Type 1)
80 Whit Clifford (Locos)
81 Shawn Gravois (Lindner Capital Cycling)
82 Andrew Baker (Team Mountain Khakis)
83 Robert Mcconville (Aerocat /Latino Cycling)
84 David Veilleux (Kelly Benefit Strategies)
85 Michael Stoop (Team Mountain Khakis)
86 Alan Tripp
87 Noah Metzler
88 Luke Servedio (Krystal Cycling Team)
89 Eugene Boronow (Gs Mengoni)
90 Santiago Rosell (Johan Bruyneel Cycling Academy)
91 David Wiswell (G.S. Mengoni U.S.A.)
92 Marco Aledia (Kenda Pro Cycling Presented By )
93 Harold (Phil) Southerland (Team Type 1)
94 R Curtis Gunn (V Australia-Virgin Blue)
95 Bennet Van Der Genugten (Kenda Pro Cycling Prese)
96 Ryan Sullivan (Myogensis.Com P/B United Health)
97 Matthew Hansley (Locos Cycling)
98 Alejandro Borrajo (Colavita Olive Oil/Sutt)
99 Seth Hansley (Vc La Pomme) Sluiten