1 Jonathan Cantwell (Team Fly V Australia pb Successful Living) 1.14.58
2 Lucas Sebasti Haedo (Colavita Sutter Home p/b Cooking Light)
3 John Murphy (OUCH Pro Cycling Team p/b Maxxis)
4 Cody Oreilly (Bissell Pro Cycling)
5 Shawn Milne (Team Type1)
6 Alessandro Bazzana (Team Fly V Australia pb Successful Living)
7 Iggy Silva (Rock Racing Pro Cycling Team)
8 Jeremiah Wiscovitch (Southern California Velo)
9 Thomas Soladay (Mt Khakis)
10 Roman Vanuden (Land Rover-ORBEA)
11 Luis Romero Amaran (Colavita Sutter Home p/b Cooking Light)
12 Jackson Stewart (BMC RACING TEAM)
13 Davide Frattini (Colavita Sutter Home p/b Cooking Light)
14 Raymond Kreder (Felt-Holowesko Partners-Garmin)
15 Matty Rice (Jelly Belly Pro Cycling Team)
16 Ben Day (Team Fly V Australia pb Successful Living)
17 Chris Barton (BMC RACING TEAM)
18 Tyler Wren (Colavita Sutter Home p/b Cooking Light)
19 Evan Elken (Land Rover-ORBEA)
20 Johnny Clarke (Jelly Belly Pro Cycling Team)
21 Alex Howes (Felt-Holowesko Partners-Garmin)
22 Kirk Carlson (Felt-Holowesko Partners-Garmin)
23 Mark Hekman (Mt Khakis)
24 Peter Salon (Felt-Holowesko Partners-Garmin)
25 Taylor Tolleson (BMC RACING TEAM)
26 Jeff Louder (BMC RACING TEAM)
27 Brent Bookwalter (BMC RACING TEAM)
28 Sheldon Deeny (Bissell Pro Cycling)
29 Sean Mazich (Team Waste Management)
30 Bernard Sulzberger (Team Fly V Australia pb Successful Living)
31 Morgan Schmitt (Bissell Pro Cycling)
32 Scott Stewart (Team Waste Management)
33 Scott Zwizanski (Kelly Benefit Strategies)
34 Chris Jones (Team Type1)
35 Andrew Guptill (Colavita Sutter Home p/b Cooking Light)
36 Matt Crane (Jelly Belly Pro Cycling Team)
37 Steve Bovay (BMC RACING TEAM)
38 Keil Reijnen (Jelly Belly Pro Cycling Team)
39 Will Routley (Jelly Belly Pro Cycling Team)
40 Chris Baldwin (Rock Racing Pro Cycling Team)
41 Nicholas Reistad (Jelly Belly Pro Cycling Team)
42 Jonathan Mumford (Kelly Benefit Strategies)
43 Bobby Lea (OUCH Pro Cycling Team p/b Maxxis)
44 Carter Jones (Team Waste Management)
45 Phillip Gaimon (Jelly Belly Pro Cycling Team)
46 Peter Stetina (Felt-Holowesko Partners-Garmin)
47 Chad Beyer (BMC RACING TEAM)
48 Timothy Johnson (OUCH Pro Cycling Team p/b Maxxis)
49 Ken Hanson (Team Type1)
50 Kyle Gritters (Southern California Velo)
51 Cesar Grajales (Rock Racing Pro Cycling Team)
52 Justin England (California Giant Berry Farms/Specialized)
53 Caleb Fairly (Felt-Holowesko Partners-Garmin)
54 Neil Shirley (Kelly Benefit Strategies)
55 Kevin Soller (Team Waste Management)
56 Alfredo Cruz (Rock Racing Pro Cycling Team)
57 Fabio Calabria (Team Type1)
58 Walker Savidge (Felt-Holowesko Partners-Garmin)
59 Jonathan Parrish (KENDA PRO CYCLING P/B SPINERGY)
60 Christian Helmig (Metro Volkswagen Cycling Team)
61 Adam Livingston (Kahala LaGrange)
62 Rudy Napolitano (Liquid Fitness/Adageo Energy)
63 Jesse Moore (California Giant Berry Farms/Specialized)
64 Matt Cooke (RideClean) 0.16
65 Charles Dionne (Team Fly V Australia pb Successful Living)
66 David Guttenplan (Mt Khakis)
67 Stevie Cullinan (Team Waste Management)
68 Steven George (Team Fly V Australia pb Successful Living)
69 Carson Miller (Land Rover-ORBEA)
70 James Gunn-Wilkinson (Nytro Racing)
71 Paul Mach (Bissell Pro Cycling)
72 Charles Marzot (Mt Khakis)
73 David Glick (RideClean)
74 Kyle Wamsley (Colavita Sutter Home p/b Cooking Light)
75 Joshua Webster (Southern California Velo)
76 Daniel Vaillancourt (Colavita Sutter Home p/b Cooking Light)
77 Burke Swindlehurst (Bissell Pro Cycling)
78 Guido Palma (Colavita Sutter Home p/b Cooking Light)
79 Jared Gilyard (RideClean)
80 Brock Curry (NOW-MS Society)
81 Josh Bartlett (Land Rover-ORBEA)
82 Kyle Colavito (RideClean)
83 Jonathan Garcia (BMC RACING TEAM)
84 Brandon Gritters (Kahala LaGrange)
85 James Mattis (California Giant Berry Farms/Specialized) 0.29
86 Jorge Alvarado (Kahala LaGrange) 0.38
87 Graham Howard (Bissell Pro Cycling) 0.48
88 Frank Pipp (Bissell Pro Cycling) 0.50
89 Rory Sutherland (OUCH Pro Cycling Team p/b Maxxis) 1.01
90 Cameron Evans (OUCH Pro Cycling Team p/b Maxxis)
91 Roman Kilun (OUCH Pro Cycling Team p/b Maxxis)
92 David Kemp (Team Fly V Australia pb Successful Living) 1.06
DNF Daniel Ramsey (Mt Khakis)
DNF Jim Camut (Land Rover-ORBEA)
DNF Charles Bryer (NOW-MS Society)
Sprints
1
1 Jeff Louder (BMC RACING TEAM) 15 pts
2 Chris Barton (BMC RACING TEAM) 10
3 Matt Crane (Jelly Belly Pro Cycling Team) 5
2
1 Alessandro Bazzana (Team Fly V Australia pb Successful Living) 15 pts
2 Ben Day (Team Fly V Australia pb Successful Living) 10
3 Keil Reijnen (Jelly Belly Pro Cycling Team) 5
3
1 Jonathan Cantwell (Team Fly V Australia pb Successful Living) 25 pts
2 Lucas Sebasti Haedo (Colavita Sutter Home p/b Cooking Light) 15
3 John Murphy (OUCH Pro Cycling Team p/b Maxxis) 10
Young rider
1 Iggy Silva (Rock Racing Pro Cycling Team) 1.14.58
2 Raymond Kreder (Felt-Holowesko Partners-Garmin)
3 Chris Barton (BMC RACING TEAM)
4 Evan Elken (Land Rover-ORBEA)
5 Alex Howes (Felt-Holowesko Partners-Garmin)
6 Kirk Carlson (Felt-Holowesko Partners-Garmin)
7 Peter Salon (Felt-Holowesko Partners-Garmin)
8 Taylor Tolleson (BMC RACING TEAM)
9 Sean Mazich (Team Waste Management)
10 Scott Stewart (Team Waste Management)
11 Matt Crane (Jelly Belly Pro Cycling Team)
12 Keil Reijnen (Jelly Belly Pro Cycling Team)
13 Carter Jones (Team Waste Management)
14 Phillip Gaimon (Jelly Belly Pro Cycling Team)
15 Peter Stetina (Felt-Holowesko Partners-Garmin)
16 Chad Beyer (BMC RACING TEAM)
17 Caleb Fairly (Felt-Holowesko Partners-Garmin)
18 Kevin Soller (Team Waste Management)
19 Alfredo Cruz (Rock Racing Pro Cycling Team)
20 Walker Savidge (Felt-Holowesko Partners-Garmin)
21 Christian Helmig (Metro Volkswagen Cycling Team)
22 David Guttenplan (Mt Khakis) 0.16
23 Stevie Cullinan (Team Waste Management)
24 Carson Miller (Land Rover-ORBEA)
25 Charles Marzot (Mt Khakis)
26 Guido Palma (Colavita Sutter Home p/b Cooking Light)
27 Brock Curry (NOW-MS Society)
28 Josh Bartlett (Land Rover-ORBEA)
DNF Jim Camut (Land Rover-ORBEA)
DNF Charles Bryer (NOW-MS Society)
Points
1 Shawn Milne (Team Type1) 45 pts
2 Chris Baldwin (Rock Racing Pro Cycling Team) 30
3 Ben Day (Team Fly V Australia pb Successful Living) 25
4 Peter Stetina (Felt-Holowesko Partners-Garmin) 15
5 Will Routley (Jelly Belly Pro Cycling Team) 10
6 Justin England (California Giant Berry Farms/Specialized) 10
7 Luis Romero Amaran (Colavita Sutter Home p/b Cooking Light) 10
8 Burke Swindlehurst (Bissell Pro Cycling) 10
9 Carter Jones (Team Waste Management) 5
10 Timothy Johnson (OUCH Pro Cycling Team p/b Maxxis) 5
11 Matt Crane (Jelly Belly Pro Cycling Team) 5
12 Daniel Vaillancourt (Colavita Sutter Home p/b Cooking Light) 5
13 Rory Sutherland (OUCH Pro Cycling Team p/b Maxxis) 5