1 106 ESP19870708 Merino Pedro US 87 ESP VAL B.C. VALLAURIS - S 15:46'27 0
2 1 ITA19871012 608986H Caruso Damiano U 87 ITA MX1 MX1 MASTROMARCO CH 15:47'08 41
3 73 COL19840828 890450A Infantino Abreu Rafael ES 84 COL MX8 MX8 G.S. PODENZANO 15:47'11 44
4 97 ITA19870822 519626V Brambilla Gianluca U 87 ITA ZAL G.S. ZALF DESIREE 15:47'32 1'05
5 91 ITA19870421 681257E Pichetta Ricardo UP 87 ITA MX10 MX10 TEAM TATA/VEL 15:47'37 1'10
6 36 ITA19860202 574204E Zen Enrico U 86 ITA MX5 MX5 FILMOP RAMONDA 15:47'39 1'12
7 48 ITA19830319 513148Y Vona Emanuele E 83 ITA NER A.G.I. NERI LUCCHI 15:47'40 1'13
8 89 ITA19860516 828867V Colo' Alessandro U 86 ITA MX9 MX9 BRUNERO/PROMOC 15:48'24 1'57
9 49 ITA19860113 525053Q Lucciola Fabrizio U 86 ITA MAL GS MALTINTI LAMPAD 15:48'26 1'59
10 12 ITA19860411 556516L Trotta Alessandro U 86 ITA BED BEDOGNI-NATALINI-G 15:48'45 2'18
11 67 ITA19850101 424951L Colombo Cristiano E 85 ITA MX7 MX7 PALAZZAGO ELLE 15:48'48 2'21
12 7 ITA19860414 462180S Frusto Henry U 86 ITA BED BEDOGNI-NATALINI-G 15:49'17 2'50
13 75 ITA19851022 576881P Girardi Edoardo E 85 ITA MX8 MX8 G.S. PODENZANO 15:49'22 2'55
14 3 ITA19860302 454363C Caddeo Manuele U 86 ITA MX1 MX1 MASTROMARCO CH 15:49'31 3'04
15 113 SUI19831028 Schelling Sven ES 83 SUI MEN VC MENDRISIO PL VA 15:49'49 3'22
16 50 ITA19870512 572436L Maddaluno Gennaro U 87 ITA MAL GS MALTINTI LAMPAD 15:50'32 4'05
17 30 ITA19870725 601040L Tronchin Alberto U 87 ITA MX4 MX4 G.C.FERALPI/PO 15:50'50 4'23
18 20 ITA19880322 584539Q Mattio Alessandro UP 88 ITA MX3 MX3 UNIDELTA ARVED 15:51'16 4'49
19 31 ITA19890331 634233W Alberio Tomas U 89 ITA MX5 MX5 FILMOP RAMONDA 15:51'34 5'07
20 51 ITA19860408 440791G Scotti Federico U 86 ITA MAL GS MALTINTI LAMPAD 15:51'46 5'19
21 4 ITA19860222 575882P Barindelli Luciano U 86 ITA MX1 MX1 MASTROMARCO CH 15:52'32 6'05
22 79 UKR19840603 833098K Buchko Andriy ES 84 UKR PRO PROGETTOCICLISMO O 15:52'54 6'27
23 38 ITA19870803 587103P Benedetti Cesare U 87 ITA GAV GAVARDO TECMOR 15:53'19 6'52
24 102 ITA19891117 494960Y Battaglin Enrico U 89 ITA ZAL G.S. ZALF DESIREE 15:53'23 6'56
25 37 ITA19891024 500137V Bazzana Daniele U 89 ITA GAV GAVARDO TECMOR 15:53'51 7'24
26 44 ITA19831117 544020W Mirenda Gianluca E 83 ITA NER A.G.I. NERI LUCCHI 15:54'07 7'40
27 55 ITA19890913 591442N Santoro Antonio U 89 ITA MAR MARCHIOL EMISFERO 15:54'56 8'29
28 5 ITA19891104 553464V Puccioni Mirko U 89 ITA MX1 MX1 MASTROMARCO CH 15:56'10 9'43
29 47 ITA19850707 420199T Stortoni Simone E 85 ITA NER A.G.I. NERI LUCCHI 15:56'12 9'45
30 118 ITA19830331 782426M Pina Daniele E 83 ITA MAP MAPOORO NAMED -TEA 15:56'19 9'52
31 53 ITA19870319 507455X Vannacci Alessandro U 87 ITA MAL GS MALTINTI LAMPAD 15:56'37 10'10
32 69 ITA19841108 497870Z Graziani Gabriele EP 84 ITA MX7 MX7 PALAZZAGO ELLE 15:56'52 10'25
33 98 ITA19881226 612231W Canola Marco U 88 ITA ZAL G.S. ZALF DESIREE 15:57'19 10'52
34 83 ITA19851218 559046B Senor Pierluigi EP 85 ITA PRO PROGETTOCICLISMO O 15:57'27 11'00
35 72 UZB19830323 894356X Tuychiev Vladimir ES 83 UZB MX7 MX7 PALAZZAGO ELLE 15:58'07 11'40
36 19 ITA19880128 587229U Facchini Patrick U 88 ITA MX3 MX3 UNIDELTA ARVED 15:58'28 12'01
37 8 ITA19850113 553400A Lupori Andrea E 85 ITA BED BEDOGNI-NATALINI-G 15:58'35 12'08
38 96 ITA19890313 511185C Ferrero Andrea UP 89 ITA MX10 MX10 TEAM TATA/VEL 15:59'00 12'33
39 105 ESP19870708 Merino Jesus US 87 ESP VAL B.C. VALLAURIS - S 15:59'22 12'55
40 45 ITA19870711 460834X Malacarne Davide U 87 ITA NER A.G.I. NERI LUCCHI 15:59'56 13'29
41 88 ITA19860604 830979B Ascione Giuseppe U 86 ITA MX9 MX9 BRUNERO/PROMOC 16:00'08 13'41
42 42 ITA19870719 461459C Tiefenthaler Andrea U 87 ITA GAV GAVARDO TECMOR 16:00'32 14'05
43 101 ITA19870113 414894A Oss Daniel U 87 ITA ZAL G.S. ZALF DESIREE 16:00'39 14'12
44 26 ITA19851118 437859V Fognini Fausto E 85 ITA MX4 MX4 G.C.FERALPI/PO 16:01'01 14'34
45 95 ITA19840303 849378X Morosini Alberto E 84 ITA MX10 MX10 TEAM TATA/VEL 16:02'00 15'33
46 100 ITA19870619 501948F Modolo Sacha U 87 ITA ZAL G.S. ZALF DESIREE 16:02'05 15'38
47 43 RUS19850109 889722Z Belkov Maxim ES 85 RUS NER A.G.I. NERI LUCCHI 16:02'09 15'42
48 60 ITA19860408 460551B Corazzin Albino U 86 ITA MAR MARCHIOL EMISFERO 16:02'47 16'20
49 94 ITA19890126 584627Q Pozzo Mattia UP 89 ITA MX10 MX10 TEAM TATA/VEL 16:03'28 17'01
50 99 ITA19880827 833431D Collodel Matteo U 88 ITA ZAL G.S. ZALF DESIREE 16:03'34 17'07
51 110 ITA19840215 786290D Giani Marco E 84 ITA MEN VC MENDRISIO PL VA 16:03'41 17'14
52 14 ITA19870310 777626F Gallo Andrea UP 87 ITA RAC CICLISTICA RACCONI 16:03'41 17'14
53 32 ITA19890107 625167T Bertazzo Omar U 89 ITA MX5 MX5 FILMOP RAMONDA 16:04'24 17'57
54 56 ITA19880114 472683Y Martin Sergio U 88 ITA MAR MARCHIOL EMISFERO 16:04'43 18'16
55 117 LTU19880823 921848X Kukta Marius US 88 LTU MAP MAPOORO NAMED -TEA 16:05'16 18'49
01-05 agosto 2008 ITG-5.9.CGE / 1
Cronometraggio ed elaborazione dati a cura della Federazione Italiana Cronometristi
ORD NUM COD UCI COD NAZ CONCORRENTE AN NAZ COD SQUADRA TEMPO DISTACCO
56 21 ITA19850726 522124H Nodari Michele E 85 ITA MX3 MX3 UNIDELTA ARVED 16:05'21 18'54
57 22 ITA19820730 355666Q Tortella Davide E 82 ITA MX3 MX3 UNIDELTA ARVED 16:07'12 20'45
58 34 ITA19890204 540119A Delle Stelle Christian U 89 ITA MX5 MX5 FILMOP RAMONDA 16:08'16 21'49
59 109 ITA19851106 786284T Anzalone Maurizio E 85 ITA MEN VC MENDRISIO PL VA 16:09'08 22'41
60 86 ITA19830203 559505D Marietta Christian EP 83 ITA MX9 MX9 BRUNERO/PROMOC 16:09'26 22'59
61 10 COL19860305 856544V Quintero Norena Carlos Jul US 86 COL BED BEDOGNI-NATALINI-G 16:10'05 23'38
62 114 SUI19871112 Taramarcaz Julien US 87 SUI MEN VC MENDRISIO PL VA 16:10'20 23'53
63 82 ITA19850111 551019Y Pinton Federico EP 85 ITA PRO PROGETTOCICLISMO O 16:10'30 24'03
64 17 ITA19860420 622863S Revello Marco UP 86 ITA RAC CICLISTICA RACCONI 16:11'18 24'51
65 57 ITA19860423 535455J Buoro Alberto U 86 ITA MAR MARCHIOL EMISFERO 16:11'52 25'25
66 87 ITA19831102 338213H Massano Gianluca EP 88 ITA MX9 MX9 BRUNERO/PROMOC 16:12'02 25'35
67 78 ITA19851017 465256C Canzini Adram E 85 ITA MX8 MX8 G.S. PODENZANO 16:12'30 26'03
68 11 ITA19870113 550299R Liberati Fabrizio U 87 ITA BED BEDOGNI-NATALINI-G 16:13'55 27'28
69 107 UKR19870326 Nikolenko Eugeniy US 87 UKR VAL B.C. VALLAURIS - S 16:14'13 27'46
70 93 ITA19861230 623763E Durbano Mauro UP 86 ITA MX10 MX10 TEAM TATA/VEL 16:14'16 27'49
71 46 ITA19840212 503425M Ricci Bitti Davide E 84 ITA NER A.G.I. NERI LUCCHI 16:14'51 28'24
72 28 ITA19891120 563596L Giletta Marco UP 89 ITA MX4 MX4 G.C.FERALPI/PO 16:15'17 28'50
73 90 UKR19870331 919128T Polivoda Oleksandr US 87 UKR MX9 MX9 BRUNERO/PROMOC 16:15'26 28'59
74 41 ITA19890616 515770D Palini Andrea U 89 ITA GAV GAVARDO TECMOR 16:15'46 29'19
75 77 ITA19860114 462744A Boschi Mirko U 86 ITA MX8 MX8 G.S. PODENZANO 16:16'35 30'08
76 103 ITA19891013 Borella Frederico U 89 ITA VAL B.C. VALLAURIS - S 16:17'30 31'03
77 59 ITA19880302 564443T Cotesta Leandro U 88 ITA MAR MARCHIOL EMISFERO 16:17'35 31'08
78 29 ITA19871217 469949P Tedeschi Mirko U 87 ITA MX4 MX4 G.C.FERALPI/PO 16:17'50 31'23
79 76 ITA19850323 438764E Pastori Gabriele E 85 ITA MX8 MX8 G.S. PODENZANO 16:18'57 32'30
80 85 ITA19881212 864006W Cicciari Giuseppe U 88 ITA MX9 MX9 BRUNERO/PROMOC 16:21'42 35'15
81 116 ITA19891018 522845L Carnaghi Paolo U 89 ITA MAP MAPOORO NAMED -TEA 16:23'08 36'41
82 84 ITA19840222 819648Q Zanotto Marco EP 84 ITA PRO PROGETTOCICLISMO O 16:23'21 36'54
83 52 ITA19831018 383521L Turini Teddi E 83 ITA MAL GS MALTINTI LAMPAD 16:23'23 36'56
84 2 AUS19850130 Porte Richie US 85 AUS MX1 MX1 MASTROMARCO CH 16:24'12 37'45
85 24 ITA19870706 505158B Belleri Nicola U 87 ITA MX3 MX3 UNIDELTA ARVED 16:24'44 38'17
86 18 ITA19890720 624011R Vassallo Andrea UP 89 ITA RAC CICLISTICA RACCONI 16:25'52 39'25
87 27 ITA19870514 457948A Galli Nicola U 87 ITA MX4 MX4 G.C.FERALPI/PO 16:26'19 39'52
88 35 ITA19890121 522773T Pelucchi Matteo U 89 ITA MX5 MX5 FILMOP RAMONDA 16:29'27 43'00
89 40 ITA19880520 579140N Denti Paolo U 88 ITA GAV GAVARDO TECMOR 16:29'36 43'09
90 33 ITA19890130 514798V Nizzolo Giacomo U 89 ITA MX5 MX5 FILMOP RAMONDA 16:31'09 44'42
91 23 ITA19880603 579090G Zanelli Renzo U 88 ITA MX3 MX3 UNIDELTA ARVED 16:31'09 44'42
92 112 ITA19871011 576938X Sardo Francesco U 87 ITA MEN VC MENDRISIO PL VA 16:31'34 45'07
93 111 SUI19840705 Guggisberg Bruno ES 84 SUI MEN VC MENDRISIO PL VA 16:32'52 46'25
94 115 ITA19870704 485055K Brambilla Ares U 87 ITA MAP MAPOORO NAMED -TEA 16:34'24 47'57
95 80 ITA19851023 522091C Campa Rudy E 85 ITA PRO PROGETTOCICLISMO O 16:35'14 48'47
96 58 ITA19870514 456920Z Bertolo Marcello UP 87 ITA MAR MARCHIOL EMISFERO 16:35'30 49'03
97 6 ITA19841102 575870E Orizzonte Gabriele E 84 ITA MX1 MX1 MASTROMARCO CH 16:36'16 49'49
98 70 ITA19890130 578411Z Sbarberi Marco U 89 ITA MX7 MX7 PALAZZAGO ELLE 16:37'24 50'57
99 74 ITA19870911 471140A Prodigioso Marco U 87 ITA MX8 MX8 G.S. PODENZANO 16:37'54 51'27
100 104 ITA19890616 Capillo Manuel U 89 ITA VAL B.C. VALLAURIS - S 16:38'56 52'29
101 71 ITA19820522 875952Z Migliaccio Gabriele E 82 ITA MX7 MX7 PALAZZAGO ELLE 16:39'18 52'51
102 120 ITA19870505 458004D Zanella Marco Giuseppe U 87 ITA MAP MAPOORO NAMED -TEA 16:40'08 53'41
103 25 ITA19880821 485056L Ponzoni Amani U 88 ITA MX4 MX4 G.C.FERALPI/PO 16:48'39 1:02'12
ARRIVATI 103
NON PARTITI 7
9 ITA19860521 434960T Pirrera Massimo U 86 ITA BED BEDOGNI-NATALINI-G NP 1^ TAPPA
61 ITA19850221 403539T Maggiore Gianluca E 85 ITA MX6 MX6 S.C.PAGNONCELL NP 1^ TAPPA
62 ITA19850930 558080H Marioli Gianandrea E 85 ITA MX6 MX6 S.C.PAGNONCELL NP 1^ TAPPA
63 ITA19871031 577307G Orlandi Luca U 87 ITA MX6 MX6 S.C.PAGNONCELL NP 1^ TAPPA
64 UKR19850417 890282W Pakhtusov Anatoliy ES 85 UKR MX6 MX6 S.C.PAGNONCELL NP 1^ TAPPA
65 ITA19830215 401890W Gasparini Luca E 83 ITA MX6 MX6 S.C.PAGNONCELL NP 1^ TAPPA
66 ITA19850725 786648P Canziani Daniele E 85 ITA MX6 MX6 S.C.PAGNONCELL NP 1^ TAPPA
NON ARRIVATI 9
15 ITA19850225 912873P Monaco Fabio EP 85 ITA RAC CICLISTICA RACCONI NA 2^ TAPPA
39 ITA19850726 437507M Boifava Simone E 85 ITA GAV GAVARDO TECMOR NA 3^ TAPPA
68 ITA19870825 832876J Zottoli Biagio U 87 ITA MX7 MX7 PALAZZAGO ELLE NA 3^ TAPPA
16 ITA19851207 862978E Piva Diego EP 85 ITA RAC CICLISTICA RACCONI NA 3^ TAPPA
54 AUS19840823 918541C Wilson Jorshoa Alan ES 84 AUS MAL GS MALTINTI LAMPAD NA 3^ TAPPA
13 ITA19890215 774429F Burdese Michele UP 89 ITA RAC CICLISTICA RACCONI NA 3^ TAPPA
01-05 agosto 2008 ITG-5.9.CGE / 2
Cronometraggio ed elaborazione dati a cura della Federazione Italiana Cronometristi
ORD NUM COD UCI COD NAZ CONCORRENTE AN NAZ COD SQUADRA TEMPO DISTACCO
108 FRA19891109 Bebiano Remy US 89 FRA VAL B.C. VALLAURIS - S NA 3^ TAPPA
81 ITA19871204 603650W Belev Vassil U 87 ITA PRO PROGETTOCICLISMO O NA 4^ TAPPA
92 ITA19840209 401602H Saccon Rudy E 84 ITA MX10 MX10 TEAM TATA/VEL NA 5^ TAPPA
FUORI TEMPO MASSIMO 0
IL D.S.C.
RATTALINO MASSIMO
01- Sluiten