Pto Dor Nome Nac Equipa hh:mm:ss Bon
~~~ ~~~ ~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~ ~~~ ~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~ ~~~~~~~~ ~~~
1º 131 MARTINS, Jose POR CASACTIVA-QTª ARCAS 3:04:18 10"
2º 11 BENTA, Joao POR S.M.FEIRA-E'LECLERC- a 02 6"
3º 112 FERREIRA, Fabio POR CREDITO AGRICOLA a 02 4"
4º 102 CARVALHO, Antonio POR LA SISTEMAS-SSS Trev a 04
5º 13 PAIS, Tiago POR S.M.FEIRA-E'LECLERC- a 04
6º 41 ANSELMO, Edgar POR IMOCOM-CARTAXO-Nicol a 04
7º 42 SARREIRA, David POR IMOCOM-CARTAXO-Nicol a 04
8º 76 CHUZHDA, Smytro UKR CC SPOL-CAIXANOVA a 04
9º 17 BRANDAO, Joni POR S.M.FEIRA-E'LECLERC- a 04
10º 21 CASIMIRO, Henrique POR TAVIRA-PALMEIRAS Res a 04
11º 1 COSTA, Rui POR BENFICA a 04
12º 132 SABIDO, Carlos POR CASACTIVA-QTª ARCAS a 04
13º 26 PEREIRA, Joao D. POR TAVIRA-PALMEIRAS Res a 04
14º 138 SILVA, Bruno POR CASACTIVA-QTª ARCAS a 04
15º 111 RUAS, Sergio POR CREDITO AGRICOLA a 04
16º 28 PEREIRA, Joao M. POR TAVIRA-PALMEIRAS Res a 04
17º 38 LOURENÇO, Guilherme POR MORTAGUA-ERA-DR a 04
18º 108 FERRAZ, Jorge POR LA SISTEMAS-SSS Trev a 04
19º 51 SA, Rui POR MAIA-SEC-ABB a 04
20º 85 BORRALHO, Marcos POR RM EVENTOS-VILA VERD a 04
21º 74 SUAREZ, Ivan ESP CC SPOL-CAIXANOVA a 04
22º 115 SILVA, Diogo POR CREDITO AGRICOLA a 04
23º 78 ESTEVEZ, Aser ESP CC SPOL-CAIXANOVA a 10
24º 37 PINTO, Sandro POR MORTAGUA-ERA-DR a 10
25º 101 OLIVEIRA, Nelson POR LA SISTEMAS-SSS Trev a 10
26º 12 VILELA, Ricardo POR S.M.FEIRA-E'LECLERC- a 10
27º 83 MENDONÇA, Luis POR RM EVENTOS-VILA VERD a 10
28º 81 SILVA, Rafael POR RM EVENTOS-VILA VERD a 10
29º 2 BALTAZAR, Carlos POR BENFICA a 10
30º 71 RAMOS, Jose VEN CC SPOL-CAIXANOVA a 10
31º 27 DIAS, Tiago POR TAVIRA-PALMEIRAS Res a 16
32º 34 LOURENÇO, Jose POR MORTAGUA-ERA-DR a 16
33º 5 FONTE, Cesar POR BENFICA a 16
34º 16 COSTA, Joao POR S.M.FEIRA-E'LECLERC- a 16
35º 107 CARVALHO, Vitor POR LA SISTEMAS-SSS Trev a 19
36º 3 BARBOSA, Marcio POR BENFICA a 26
37º 113 SOUSA, Nelson POR CREDITO AGRICOLA a 05:02
38º 52 SARAIVA, Bruno POR MAIA-SEC-ABB a 08:28
39º 136 VINHAS, Rui POR CASACTIVA-QTª ARCAS a 08:28
40º 114 COUTINHO, Valter POR CREDITO AGRICOLA a 08:28
41º 45 DOMINGOS, Daniel POR IMOCOM-CARTAXO-Nicol a 08:28
42º 36 ALVES, Daniel POR MORTAGUA-ERA-DR a 08:28
43º 8 SILVA, Daniel POR BENFICA a 08:28
44º 22 MESTRE, Daniel POR TAVIRA-PALMEIRAS Res a 08:28
45º 53 SILVA, Jorge POR MAIA-SEC-ABB a 08:28
46º 7 CERA, Fabio POR BENFICA a 08:28
47º 134 TEIXEIRA, Jorge POR CASACTIVA-QTª ARCAS a 08:28
48º 14 COELHO, Marco POR S.M.FEIRA-E'LECLERC- a 08:28
49º 15 MACHADO, Vitor POR S.M.FEIRA-E'LECLERC- a 08:37
50º 137 MOREIRA, Luis POR CASACTIVA-QTª ARCAS a 13:27
51º 117 MORGADO, Pedro POR CREDITO AGRICOLA a 13:31
52º 24 VIEGAS, Hugo POR TAVIRA-PALMEIRAS Res a 14:18
53º 116 PALMA, Fabio POR CREDITO AGRICOLA a 14:18
54º 118 FERRARO, Rogero BRA CREDITO AGRICOLA a 14:18
55º 104 CARVALHO, Fernando POR LA SISTEMAS-SSS Trev a 14:18
56º 33 OLIVEIRA, Nuno POR MORTAGUA-ERA-DR a 14:18
57º 6 FERNANDEZ, Ivo POR BENFICA a 14:18
58º 46 XAVIER, Joao POR IMOCOM-CARTAXO-Nicol a 21:35
59º 44 MENINO, Tiago POR IMOCOM-CARTAXO-Nicol a 21:35
60º 4 ALMEIDA, Alcides POR BENFICA a 21:35
61º 35 MARQUES, Daniel POR MORTAGUA-ERA-DR a 21:35
62º 31 OLIVEIRA, Casimiro POR MORTAGUA-ERA-DR a 21:35
63º 103 COSTA, Paulo POR LA SISTEMAS-SSS Trev a 21:35
64º 43 BENTO, Fabio POR IMOCOM-CARTAXO-Nicol a 21:35
65º 25 SOUSA, Idalecio POR TAVIRA-PALMEIRAS Res a 21:35
66º 32 COSTA, Andre POR MORTAGUA-ERA-DR a 21:35
67º 82 REIS, Diogo POR RM EVENTOS-VILA VERD a 21:35
68º 105 PEREIRA, Ricardo POR LA SISTEMAS-SSS Trev a 21:35
69º 55 COSTA, Francisco POR MAIA-SEC-ABB a 21:35
70º 62 PORTELA, Joao POR BRETESCAR-GESSICAL-A a 21:35
71º 65 FERREIRA, Daniel POR BRETESCAR-GESSICAL-A a 21:35
72º 135 LEAL, Helder POR CASACTIVA-QTª ARCAS a 21:35
73º 133 CUNHA, Marco POR CASACTIVA-QTª ARCAS a 21:35
5ª Etapa
Condeixa-a-Nova - Oliveira do Bairro
CLASSIFICAÇÃO DE MONTANHA
{ALTO LUSO, 3ªCtg. Kms.: 67,10}
1º 104 CARVALHO, Fernando POR 6 P.
2º 107 CARVALHO, Vitor POR 4 P.
3º 8 SILVA, Daniel POR 2 P.
4º 15 MACHADO, Vitor POR 1 P.
5ª Etapa
Condeixa-a-Nova - Oliveira do Bairro
CLASSIFICAÇÃO PONTOS
1º 131 MARTINS, Jose POR CASACTIVA-QTª ARCAS 25 P.
2º 11 BENTA, Joao POR S.M.FEIRA-E'LECLERC- 20 P.
3º 112 FERREIRA, Fabio POR CREDITO AGRICOLA 16 P.
4º 102 CARVALHO, Antonio POR LA SISTEMAS-SSS Trev 13 P.
5º 13 PAIS, Tiago POR S.M.FEIRA-E'LECLERC- 10 P.
6º 41 ANSELMO, Edgar POR IMOCOM-CARTAXO-Nicol 8 P.
7º 42 SARREIRA, David POR IMOCOM-CARTAXO-Nicol 6 P.
8º 76 CHUZHDA, Smytro UKR CC SPOL-CAIXANOVA 4 P.
9º 17 BRANDAO, Joni POR S.M.FEIRA-E'LECLERC- 2 P.
10º 21 CASIMIRO, Henrique POR TAVIRA-PALMEIRAS Res 1 P.
5ª Etapa
Condeixa-a-Nova - Oliveira do Bairro
CLASSIFICAÇÃO POR EQUIPAS
1º CASACTIVA-QTª ARCAS POR 09:13:02
2º S.M.FEIRA-E'LECLERC-Morei POR 09:13:04
3º CREDITO AGRICOLA POR 09:13:04
4º TAVIRA-PALMEIRAS Resort POR 09:13:06
5º LA SISTEMAS-SSS Trevomar POR 09:13:12
6º CC SPOL-CAIXANOVA ESP 09:13:12
7º RM EVENTOS-VILA VERDE POR 09:13:18
8º BENFICA POR 09:13:24
9º MORTAGUA-ERA-DR POR 09:13:24
10º IMOCOM-CARTAXO-Nicolau POR 09:21:30
11º MAIA-SEC-ABB POR 09:29:54 Sluiten