1 Judith Arndt (Ger) Team High Road Women 14.54.57
2 Trixi Worrack (Ger) Equipe Nürnberger Versicherung 0.18
3 Grete Treier (Est) Gauss RDZ Ormu 1.18
4 Karin Thürig (Swi) Cervelo Lifeforce Pro Cycling Team 2.12
5 Christiane Soeder (Aut) Cervelo Lifeforce Pro Cycling Team 3.03
6 Emma Johansson (Swe) Swedish National Team 3.37
7 Noemi Cantele (Ita) Bigla Cycling Team 3.40
8 Priska Doppmann (Swi) Cervelo Lifeforce Pro Cycling Team 4.11
9 Carla Ryan (Aus) Cervelo Lifeforce Pro Cycling Team 4.30
10 Hanka Kupfernagel (Ger) German National Team 5.10
11 Diana Ziliute (Ltu) Safi - Pasta Zara Manhattan 5.46
12 Angela Hennig (Ger) Team DSB Bank 5.59
13 Erinne Willock (Can) Webcor Builders Cycling Team 6.02
14 Luise Keller (Ger) Team High Road Women 6.23
15 Stephanie Pohl (Ger) German National Team 6.38
16 Karin Aune (Swe) Swedish National Team
17 Grace Verbeke (Bel) Belgian National Team
18 Christine Thorburn (USA) Webcor Builders Cycling Team 6.51
19 Leigh Hobson (Can) Canadian National Team 7.05
20 Kori Kelley Seehafer (USA) Menikini - Selle Italia 7.13
21 Loes Gunnewijk (Ned) Team Flexpoint 7.17
22 Oxana Kozonchuk (Rus) Menikini - Selle Italia 7.38
23 Alex Wrubleski (Can) Webcor Builders Cycling Team 7.40
24 Saskia Elemans (Ned) Team Flexpoint 7.42
25 Elena Berlato (Ita) Safi - Pasta Zara Manhattan 7.53
26 Claudia Häusler (Ger) Equipe Nürnberger Versicherung 8.03
27 Laure Werner (Bel) Belgian National Team 8.10
28 Christina Ruiter (USA) USA National Team 8.11
29 Julie Beveridge (Can) Canadian National Team 8.16
30 Tina Liebig (Ger) Team DSB Bank 8.33
31 Verónica Leal Balderas (Mex) Gauss RDZ Ormu 10.18
32 Andrea Thürig (Swi) Bigla Cycling Team 11.50
33 Kimberly Anderson (USA) Team High Road Women 12.04
34 Felicia Gomez (Can) Canadian National Team 12.34
35 Anita Valen-de Vries (Nor) Team Flexpoint 12.38
36 Lauren Franges (USA) USA National Team 12.54
37 Bianca Knöpfle (Ger) Team Flexpoint 12.56
38 Eneritz Iturriagaechevarria Mazaga (Spa) Safi - Pasta Zara Manhattan 14.04
39 Karen Steurs (Bel) Belgian National Team 14.11
40 Katheryn Curi Mattis (USA) Webcor Builders Cycling Team 15.11
41 Modesta Vzesniauskaite (Ltu) Equipe Nürnberger Versicherung 16.24
42 Martina Corazza (Ita) Gauss RDZ Ormu 18.28
43 Alison Powers (USA) USA National Team 18.55
44 Liesbeth De Vocht (Bel) Belgian National Team 19.38
45 Charlotte Becker (Ger) Equipe Nürnberger Versicherung 20.11
46 Tania Belvederesi (Ita) Gauss RDZ Ormu 21.56
47 Suzanne De Goede (Ned) Equipe Nürnberger Versicherung 23.12
48 Jacobien Kanis (Ned) Team Flexpoint 26.50
49 Beate Zanner (Ger) Mix-Team Rothaus – Rügenfisch 28.30
50 Alison Testroete (Can) Canadian National Team 34.58
51 Marlen Jöhrend (Ger) Mix-Team Rothaus – Rügenfisch 36.25
52 Monica Holler (Swe) Bigla Cycling Team 41.57
53 Marina Romoli (Ita) Menikini - Selle Italia 45.01
54 Giada Borgato (Ita) Menikini - Selle Italia 46.03
55 Romy Kasper (Ger) German National Team 48.09
56 Heather Logan (Can) Canadian National Team 51.55
57 Lisa Brennauer (Ger) German National Team 58.46
58 Marieke Van Wanroy (Ned) Team DSB Bank 1.02.57
59 Martina Scoppa (Ita) Gauss RDZ Ormu 1.26.02
60 Jennie Stenerhag (Swe) Swedish National Team 1.27.59
61 Karol-Ann Canuel (Can) Canadian National Team 1.35.04
Sprint classification
1 Suzanne De Goede (Ned) Equipe Nürnberger Versicherung 15 pts
2 Emma Johansson (Swe) Swedish National Team 13
3 Loes Gunnewijk (Ned) Team Flexpoint 9
4 Karin Thürig (Swi) Cervelo Lifeforce Pro Cycling Team 9
5 Noemi Cantele (Ita) Bigla Cycling Team 8
6 Alison Powers (USA) USA National Team 7
7 Diana Ziliute (Ltu) Safi - Pasta Zara Manhattan 5
8 Priska Doppmann (Swi) Cervelo Lifeforce Pro Cycling Team 3
9 Erinne Willock (Can) Webcor Builders Cycling Team 3
10 Monica Holler (Swe) Bigla Cycling Team 3
11 Hanka Kupfernagel (Ger) German National Team 3
12 Karin Aune (Swe) Swedish National Team 2
13 Katheryn Curi Mattis (USA) Webcor Builders Cycling Team 2
14 Giada Borgato (Ita) Menikini - Selle Italia 2
15 Judith Arndt (Ger) Team High Road Women 1
16 Christine Thorburn (USA) Webcor Builders Cycling Team 1
Mountains classification
1 Felicia Gomez (Can) Canadian National Team 28 pts
2 Trixi Worrack (Ger) Equipe Nürnberger Versicherung 23
3 Angela Hennig (Ger) Team DSB Bank 21
4 Noemi Cantele (Ita) Bigla Cycling Team 10
5 Judith Arndt (Ger) Team High Road Women 8
6 Karin Thürig (Swi) Cervelo Lifeforce Pro Cycling Team 8
7 Leigh Hobson (Can) Canadian National Team 8
8 Claudia Häusler (Ger) Equipe Nürnberger Versicherung 8
9 Karin Aune (Swe) Swedish National Team 7
10 Erinne Willock (Can) Webcor Builders Cycling Team 5
11 Luise Keller (Ger) Team High Road Women 5
12 Loes Gunnewijk (Ned) Team Flexpoint 5
13 Emma Johansson (Swe) Swedish National Team 3
14 Carla Ryan (Aus) Cervelo Lifeforce Pro Cycling Team 3
15 Stephanie Pohl (Ger) German National Team 3
16 Christine Thorburn (USA) Webcor Builders Cycling Team 3
17 Elena Berlato (Ita) Safi - Pasta Zara Manhattan 3
18 Andrea Thürig (Swi) Bigla Cycling Team 3
19 Alison Powers (USA) USA National Team 3
20 Hanka Kupfernagel (Ger) German National Team 2
21 Grete Treier (Est) Gauss RDZ Ormu 1
22 Modesta Vzesniauskaite (Ltu) Equipe Nürnberger Versicherung 1
Young rider classification
1 Stephanie Pohl (Ger) German National Team 15.01.35
2 Oxana Kozonchuk (Rus) Menikini - Selle Italia 1.00
3 Elena Berlato (Ita) Safi - Pasta Zara Manhattan 1.15
4 Julie Beveridge (Can) Canadian National Team 1.38
5 Jacobien Kanis (Ned) Team Flexpoint 20.12
6 Marlen Jöhrend (Ger) Mix-Team Rothaus – Rügenfisch 29.47
7 Marina Romoli (Ita) Menikini - Selle Italia 38.23
8 Romy Kasper (Ger) German National Team 41.31
9 Lisa Brennauer (Ger) German National Team 52.08
10 Martina Scoppa (Ita) Gauss RDZ Ormu 1.19.24
11 Karol-Ann Canuel (Can) Canadian National Team 1.28.26
Teams classification
1 Cervélo Lifeforce Pro Cycling Team 44.52.55
2 Equipe Nürnberger Versicherung 6.22
3 Team Columbia Women 10.40
4 Webcor Builders 12.23
5 Belgian National Team 13.43
6 Team Flexpoint 19.02
7 Safi-Pasta Zara Manhatten 19.43
8 Canadian National Team 19.49
9 Gauss RDZ Ormu 21.14
10 USA National Team 31.42
11 Team DSB Bank 35.09
12 Bigla Cycling Team 37.15
13 Menikini Selle Italia 37.46
14 German National Team 45.40
15 Swedish National Team 54.55