Hallo bezoeker   |   Aanmelden  |   Gebruikersnaam/Wachtwoord vergeten?
Gebruikersnaam:  Wachtwoord: 
        Bookmark and Share




Trofeo Guerrita 2008


Spanje
Datum: 24-02-2008
Afstand: 151 km
Weg - Criterium
Start:
Aankomst:
UCI-categorie: NE

Startlijst

AVILA ROJAS-CEUTA CAFÉS BAQUÉ ANDALUCÍA-CAJASUR

1
Miguel Angel Alvarez Ojeda
11
Ismael Esteban Agüero
21
Juan Carlos Rienda Segura

2
F. Javier López González
12
Carlos Juez Ochoa
22
Esteban Plaza Mira

3
Emiliano Blanco Valero
13
Egoitz Murgoitio
23
Francisco Cordón Toscazo

4
J. Abenham Gallego Martín
14
Eugeny Zhadkevich
24
Jose Manuel Comino

5
Luís Alberto Estévez Martín
15
Rubén Calvo Gómez
25
José Luís Roldán Carmona

6
Isaac Musso Córdoba
16
Kepa Varela Arregui
26
José Aguilar Vega

7
Luis Alberto Moreno
17
Xavier Leal
27
Jorge Martín Montenegro

BIDELÁN-KIROLGI
CAJA RURAL COSAOR-COSTA DE AZAHAR
31
Aritz Etxebarría Etxebarría
41
Miguel Ochoa González
51
Ricardo Ant. Monar Muñoz

32
Ander Garmendia Arzalluz
42
Héctor Espasandrín Rama
52
David Navarro Fuster

33
Iban González Ferro
43
Rubén Martínez Hernández
53
Vicente Perales Martinez

34
Joseba Larralde Alzugarai
44
Jose Luis Andujar
54
Jaime Beltrán García

35
Juan Fco. Mundiñako Sodupe
45
Ángel Moreno
55
Cristian Benages Tosca

36
Jon Mariñelaren Ollacarizqueta
46
José Miguel Fernández Reviejo
56
Unai Huertas

S

37
Garikoitz Zabaleta Larrañaga
47
Manuel Salmerón Ruiz
57
Dmytro Chuzhda

CAI
VIÑA MAGNA-CROPUSA
CAMARGO-FERROATLÁNTICA
61
Jesús Tamparillas
71
Francisco Pérez
81
David Alfonso Casado

62
Pascual Falco Puchol
72
Francisco Javier Iruela
82
David Gutiérrez Gutiérrez

63
Manuel Pereira
73
Héctor Romera
83
David Gutiérrez

64
Pablo Muñoz Retamal
74
Juan José Sánchez
84
Rafael Pizarro Jiménez

65
Santiago Royo Aranda
75
Mario García
85
Thomas Patri Faiers

66
Julián Fombella
76
Eduardo Escobar
86
Arjen Pieter De Baat

67
Félix Molina Arguedas
77
Joaquín Cuesta
87
Alejandro González

SUPERMERCADOS FROIZ SAUNIER DUVAL
FUERTEVENTURA-CANARIAS

91
Mauro González Fontán




101
Florentino Márquez Canales
111
David Belda García

92
David Calatayud Asensio
102
Antonio García López
112
William Aranzazu Escobar

93
Jose Esteban Parra Iniesta
103
José María Alcaraz Franco
113
Alexandre Izquierdo Acón

94
Luís Alberto Cabezuela
104
Vicente Rodrigo García
114
Antonio Olmo Penacho

95
Iván Suárez López
105
José Luís Cano Losa
115
Joan Font Bertoli

96
Marcos García Fernández
106
Juan Sebastián Padilla Díaz
116
Víctor Martínez García

97
David Couto Cerqueiro
107
Víctor Cabedo Carda
117
Gabriel Hernández Rico

DITEC-CAMP DE TARRAG. AZPIRU-UGARTE CANTABRIA INFINITA
121
Jordi Vila Camps
131
Pedro Usabiaga
141
José Antonio Baños Ballester

122
Antonio Miguel Parra
132
Imanol Mendikute
142
Higinio Fernández Suárez

123
Josep Oriol Llesuy Durán
133
José Antonio Larrea
143
Benet Abad García Berenguel

124
Sergi Casas
134
Cristian Castro
144
José Carlos Lara Arjonilla

125
Abraham Merino Ruiz
135
Jesús Palacio
145
Luís Maldonado Cano

126
Benjamín Prades Reverter
136
Guillermo Lana
146
Arturo Mora Ortiz

127
Pedro Gregori
137
Julen González
147
Sebastián Mora Vedri

CAFEMAX-MURCIA
HIERROS AGÜERA-S. MATAS
SANSE-SPIUK-EXTREMADUR.
151
Fco. Jose González Prieto
161
Javier Puig Algarra
171
Jonatan Perdiguero Lozano

152
Pedro Jose Vera Alcaraz
162
Adrián González
172
Joaquín López

153
Javier Chacón Quesada
163
Carlos Martínez
173
Jorge Barba Moreno

154
Elías Alonso
164
Miguel Ríos García
174
Mario Campos Torres

155
Iván Martínez Giménez
165
Jose Ant. Bas Andreu
175
J. Luís Negueruela Cobo

156
Pedro José Fructuoso
166
Teófilo Jiménez García
176
F. Javier Carrasco Ramírez

157
Salvador Guardiola Tora
167
Jose Manuel Zapata
177
Rubén Madrigal

COMUNIDAD VALENCIANA
URNIETA
UPV- BANCAJA

181
Sergio Casanova Villalonga
191
Daniel Dominguez Barragán
201
Vicente Peiró Marqueño

182
Jesús López
192
Juan David Francés
202
Vicente Burriel González

183
Francisco Manuel Antón
193
Ildefonso Sánchez
203
Antonio García González

184
Mario Villasevil Villasevil
194
José Carmona
204
David Vidal García

185
Jose David Martínez
195
Jonathan Rodríguez
205
David Victoria

186
Juan Luís Carratalá
196
Rafael Martínez
206
Jorge Luis Riera

187
Rafael Valls Ferri
197
Miguel Ángel Arroyo
207
Raúl castaño Yuste


LETTONIA





211
Normunds Lasis





212
Olegs Melehs





213
Viesturs Luksevics





214
Herberts Pudans





215
Daniels Ernestovskis





216
Arturs Malenders





217
Gints Reinolds

Uitslag

1 Guillermo Lana Baquedano  ESPin 03h 58m 51s
2 Rafael Valls Ferri  ESPop 02s
3 José Esteban Parra Iniesta  ESPop 42s
4 David Gutiérrez Gutiérrez  ESPop 43s
5 Luis Maldonado Cano  ESPop 43s

  Details:

Fotoalbum 2008

Er zijn helaas nog geen foto's in dit album.
  Afbeelding toevoegen



rss

Members online: