Alle wedstrijden

Toon:


01  november


 
BEL 
 
BEL 
 
BEL 
 
BEL 
 
IRI 
 
BEL 
 
Stockay, Cyclocross, Junioren (a)
Saint-Georges-sur-Meuse # 2
BEL 
 
Stockay, Cyclocross, Nieuwelingen (a)
Saint-Georges-sur-Meuse # 2
BEL 
 
BEL 
 
BUR 
 
NZL 
 
GUA 
 

02  november


 
INA 
 
COL 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
IRI 
 
BUR 
 
NZL 
 
CRC 
 

03  november


 
INA 
 
COL 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Falmouth, Cyclocross
Really Rad Festival # 1
USA 
 
Falmouth, Cyclocross (V)
Really Rad Festival # 1
USA 
 
Hillingdon (a)
Imperial Winter Series 1
GBR 
 
Manlleu, Cyclocross
Trofeo Joan Soler
ESP 
 
Manlleu, Cyclocross (V)
Trofeo Joan Soler
ESP 
 
ESP 
 
Mercedes
Apertura CC La Nación Mercedes
ARG 
 
Midland, Cyclocross (a)
The Silver Goose #1
CAN 
 
Midland, Cyclocross (V) (a)
The Silver Goose #1
CAN 
 
CAN 
 
Noosa, Criterium
Noosa International Criterium
AUS 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
BEL 
 
BEL 
 
BEL 
 
BEL 
 
BEL 
 
BEL 
 
CZE 
 
CZE 
 
CZE 
 
CZE 
 
CZE 
 
BUR 
 
NZL 
 
NZL 
 
CRC 
 
Yzerfontein
The Blue Ribbon Yzerfontein Cycle Experience
RSA 
 

04  november


 
INA 
 
Belize City (l)
UWI Day of Focus
BIZ 
 
Brumana
Zadourian Brothers Time Trial
LBA 
 
COL 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Falmouth, Cyclocross (a)
Really Rad Festival # 2
USA 
 
Falmouth, Cyclocross (V) (a)
Really Rad Festival # 2
USA 
 
BEL 
 
BEL 
 
BEL 
 
BEL 
 
BEL 
 
BEL 
 
BEL 
 
BEL 
 
BEL 
 
BEL 
 
BEL 
 
BEL 
 
BEL 
 
BEL 
 
Manawatu Heads
Tour de Manawatu
NZL 
 
SUI 
 
SUI 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
BEL 
 
BEL 
 
BEL 
 
BEL 
 
BEL 
 
BEL 
 
BEL 
 
BEL 
 
BEL 
 
Sainte-Luce
La Lucéenne
MTQ 
 
Saitama, Criterium
Criterium by Le Tour de France
JPN 
 
BEL 
 
BEL 
 
BEL 
 
BEL 
 
CZE 
 
CZE 
 
CZE 
 
CZE 
 
CZE 
 
BEL 
 
BEL 
 
BEL 
 
BEL 
 
BEL 
 
BEL 
 
BUR 
 
INA 
 
Tshwane
Tshwane Capital Classic
RSA 
 
Tutong, Criterium
Porsche Criterium 2
BRU 
 
Valencia
Trofeu Vicente Arquimbau
ESP 
 
ESP 
 
ESP 
 
ESP 
 
CRC 
 

05  november


 
NEP 
 
INA 
 

06  november


 
NEP 
 
INA 
 

07  november


 
INA 
 

08  november


 
NEP 
 
INA 
 
CRC 
 

09  november


 
NEP 
 
COL 
 
COL 
 
CHN 
 
INA 
 
CRC 
 

10  november


 
NEP 
 
BEL 
 
BEL 
 
BEL 
 
BEL 
 
BEL 
 
BEL 
 
COL 
 
USA 
 
Hibino, Cyclocross
Starlight-Cross
JPN 
 
JPN 
 
CZE 
 
CZE 
 
CZE 
 
CZE 
 
CZE 
 
Langebaan
Lagoon Cycle Challenge
RSA 
 
CAN 
 
CAN 
 
CAN 
 
CAN 
 
CAN 
 
CAN 
 
CAN 
 
COL 
 
Niel, Cyclocross
Jaarmarktcross
BEL 
 
BEL 
 
BEL 
 
BEL 
 
USA 
 
USA 
 
NED 
 
NED 
 
NED 
 
NED 
 
NED 
 
NED 
 
CHN 
 
INA 
 
CRC 
 
CRC 
 

11  november


 
GBR 
 
GBR 
 
Brasília
100 KM de Brasilia
BRA 
 
CZE 
 
CZE 
 
CZE 
 
Chandigarh
Chandigarh Cyclothon
IND 
 
Gabarone (a)
Tsela Otse Road Race
BOT 
 
BEL 
 
BEL 
 
BEL 
 
BEL 
 
BEL 
 
BEL 
 
Hong Kong
Jujube Road
CHN 
 
ESP 
 
ESP 
 
ESP 
 
SVK 
 
SVK 
 
SVK 
 
SVK 
 
SVK 
 
La Ligua
GP Carlos Pasten Lopez
CHI 
 
Lamentin
La Belle Martinique-La Belle Créole
MTQ 
 
Launceston
Launceston International Classic - Stan Siejka Criterium
AUS 
 
Madiswil, Cyclocross
Flückiger Cross
SUI 
 
SUI 
 
SUI 
 
SUI 
 
SUI 
 
NZL 
 
NIC 
 
NIC 
 
COL 
 
USA 
 
USA 
 
CAN 
 
CAN 
 
CAN 
 
FRA 
 
FRA 
 
FRA 
 
FRA 
 
HON 
 
NED 
 
NED 
 
NED 
 
PER 
 
JPN 
 
CHN 
 
INA 
 
CRC 
 
Windhoek (f)
Copper Kettle
NAM 
 

14  november


 
KAZ 
 
KAZ 
 
KAZ 
 
KAZ 
 
CHN 
 
AUS 
 
ARG 
 

15  november


 
CHN 
 
AUS 
 
ARG 
 
MEX 
 

16  november


 
CRC 
 
CHN 
 
AUS 
 
ARG 
 
MEX 
 

17  november


 
Bangalore
Nandi Epic Race
IND 
 
BEL 
 
BEL 
 
BEL 
 
BEL 
 
BEL 
 
BEL 
 
RWA 
 
CRC 
 
Hillingdon
Imperial Winter Series 3
GBR 
 
NED 
 
NED 
 
NED 
 
NED 
 
NED 
 
NED 
 
Indianapolis, Cyclocross
Major Taylor 'Cross Cup #1
USA 
 
Indianapolis, Cyclocross (V)
Major Taylor 'Cross Cup #1
USA 
 
Indianapolis, Cyclocross, Junioren
Major Taylor 'Cross Cup #1
USA 
 
AUS 
 
Nagano-shi, Cyclocross
Minamimaki, Nobeyama Supercross #1
JPN 
 
Nagano-shi, Cyclocross (V)
Minamimaki, Nobeyama Supercross #1
JPN 
 
CZE 
 
CZE 
 
UZB 
 
1e etappe Shanghai, Criterium
Tour de France Criterium
CHN 
 
2e etappe Shanghai, Criterium
Tour de France Criterium
CHN 
 
Siteki
Siteki Cycling Challenge
SWZ 
 
USA 
 
USA 
 
TPE 
 
CZE 
 
CZE 
 
CZE 
 
CZE 
 
CHN 
 
AUS 
 
Tucson (b)
El Tour de Tucson
USA 
 
ARG 
 
URU 
 
URU 
 
MEX 
 

18  november


 
Ballinrobe
Hollymount Sean Stagg Shield
IRL 
 
CRC 
 
Diamond
Diamond Mineral Water Race
GUY 
 
BEL 
 
BEL 
 
BEL 
 
BEL 
 
BEL 
 
BEL 
 
BEL 
 
BEL 
 
SUI 
 
SUI 
 
SUI 
 
SUI 
 
SUI 
 
Hong Kong, Criterium (e)
Hong Kong Criterium Series 1
HKG 
 
LBA 
 
Indianapolis, Cyclocross (a)
Major Taylor 'Cross Cup #2
USA 
 
Indianapolis, Cyclocross (V) (a)
Major Taylor 'Cross Cup #2
USA 
 
Indianapolis, Cyclocross, Junioren (a)
Major Taylor 'Cross Cup #2
USA 
 
ESP 
 
ESP 
 
ESP 
 
NED 
 
NED 
 
NED 
 
NED 
 
NED 
 
Nagano-shi, Cyclocross
Minamimaki, Nobeyama Supercross #2
JPN 
 
Nagano-shi, Cyclocross (V)
Minamimaki, Nobeyama Supercross #2
JPN 
 
NOR 
 
NOR 
 
NOR 
 
NOR 
 
NOR 
 
BEL 
 
BEL 
 
Riversands
94.7 Challenge
RSA 
 
Robert
La Cyclo Robert
MTQ 
 
Saint Paul
Community Chest Fund Foundation Benefit
MLT 
 
USA 
 
USA 
 
TPE 
 
CHN 
 
AUS 
 
Villa Mercedes
La Pedrera
ARG 
 
ARG 
 
ARG 
 
URU 
 
MEX 
 

19  november


 
PAN 
 
MEX 
 

20  november


 
 
 
 
 
PAN 
 
MEX 
 

21  november


 
Asmara
Africa Cup Team Time Trial
ERI 
 
Asmara (V)
Africa Cup Team Time Trial
ERI 
 
IND 
 
IND 
 
GIN 
 
PAN 
 

22  november


 
Asmara, Chrono
Africa Cup Time Trial
ERI 
 
Asmara, Chrono (V)
Africa Cup Time Trial
ERI 
 
 
 
GIN 
 
PAN 
 
BOL 
 
COL 
 

23  november


 
QTR 
 
IND 
 
IND 
 
 
 
GIN 
 
PAN 
 
BOL 
 
COL 
 

24  november


 
ERI 
 
ERI 
 
Las Rozas
Memorial Isabel Clavero
ESP 
 
BEL 
 
BEL 
 
BEL 
 
BEL 
 
PER 
 
PER 
 
PER 
 
NED 
 
NED 
 
NZL 
 
NZL 
 
Taupo
Lake Taupo Cycle Challenge
NZL 
 
SVK 
 
SVK 
 
SVK 
 
SVK 
 
SVK 
 
GIN 
 
PAN 
 
BOL 
 
COL 
 
BEL 
 
BEL 
 
BEL 
 
BEL 
 
BEL 
 
BEL 
 

25  november


 
Asmara
Africa Cup Road Race
ERI 
 
Asmara (V)
Africa Cup Road Race
ERI 
 
Asunción
Copa Aniversario Asuncion
PAR 
 
Brugherio, Cyclocross
Memorial Berionni & Perego
ITA 
 
Brugherio, Cyclocross (V)
Memorial Berionni & Perego
ITA 
 
Brugherio, Cyclocross, Junioren
Memorial Berionni & Perego
ITA 
 
NED 
 
NED 
 
NED 
 
NED 
 
NED 
 
NED 
 
Fray Bentos
Fray Bentos CC Centenario
URU 
 
Itzapa
Clasica San Andrés Itzapa
GUA 
 
BEL 
 
BEL 
 
BEL 
 
BEL 
 
BEL 
 
BEL 
 
BEL 
 
BEL 
 
BEL 
 
BEL 
 
BEL 
 
BEL 
 
Takashima, Cyclocross
Kansai Cyclo Cross Makino
JPN 
 
Takashima, Cyclocross (V)
Kansai Cyclo Cross Makino
JPN 
 
Takashima, Cyclocross, Junioren
Kansai Cyclo Cross Makino
JPN 
 
GIN 
 
PAN 
 
BOL 
 
COL 
 
GBR 
 
GBR 
 

26  november


 
Poatina
Poatina Challenge
AUS 
 
PAN 
 

27  november


 
VIE 
 
PAN 
 

28  november


 
PAN 
 

30  november


 
VIE 
 
Siem Reap
Angkor Wat Bike4Kids
CAM 
 
AUS 
 
JOR