Alle wedstrijden

Toon:


01  januari


 
BEL 
 
BEL 
 
BEL 
 
BEL 
 
BEL 
 
BEL 
 
AUS 
 
Belize City (b)
Krem's New Year Cycling Classic
BIZ 
 
Corréa
Doble Difunta Corréa
ARG 
 
Daly City
Mount San Bruno Hill Climb
USA 
 
Pétange, Cyclocross
Grand Prix du Nouvel-An
LUX 
 
LUX 
 

02  januari


 
AUS 
 
SUI 
 
Meilen, Cyclocross
Radquer Meilen
SUI 
 

03  januari


 
AUS 
 
USA 
 
USA 
 
USA 
 

04  januari


 
ARG 
 
USA 
 
USA 
 
USA 
 
USA 
 
AUS 
 
AUS 
 
AUS 
 
AUS 
 

05  januari


 
ARG 
 
USA 
 
USA 
 
USA 
 
USA 
 
USA 
 
USA 
 
USA 
 
USA 
 
USA 
 
AUS 
 
AUS 
 
AUS 
 
AUS 
 

06  januari


 
QTR 
 
ARG 
 
Manizales
Circuito Feria de Manizales
COL 
 
LTU 
 
LTU 
 
LTU 
 
LTU 
 
NZL 
 
NZL 
 
NZL 
 
NZL 
 
Treinta y Tres (c)
Fiesta Del Pueblo CC Treinta y Tres
URU 
 
CHI 
 

07  januari


 
URU 
 
URU 
 
ARG 
 
Hillingdon (g)
Imperial Winter Series 4
GBR 
 
ISR 
 
LUX 
 
LUX 
 
CZE 
 
CZE 
 
BEL 
 
BEL 
 
LUX 
 
AUT 
 
GER 
 
GER 
 
BEL 
 
GBR 
 
GBR 
 
LUX 
 
LUX 
 
NED 
 
NED 
 
AUT 
 
AUT 
 
BEL 
 
FRA 
 
LUX 
 
LUX 
 
ESP 
 
NZL 
 
AUS 
 
NZL 
 
AUS 
 
AUS 
 
AUS 
 
AUS 
 
Valencia
Trofeo Vicente Arquimbau
ESP 
 
CHI 
 

08  januari


 
VIE 
 
Capilla del Senor
100 KM Capillenses
ARG 
 
URU 
 
ARG 
 
Kuala Belait
Brunei Classic
BRU 
 
Lamentin (b)
Ouverture Saison de la Martinique
MTQ 
 
Mexico City
Clásica Día de Reyes
MEX 
 
BEL 
 
BEL 
 
BEL 
 
DEN 
 
DEN 
 
GER 
 
GER 
 
FIN 
 
FIN 
 
FRA 
 
FRA 
 
GBR 
 
GBR 
 
HUN 
 
HUN 
 
IRL 
 
IRL 
 
ITA 
 
ITA 
 
NED 
 
NED 
 
AUT 
 
AUT 
 
POL 
 
POL 
 
POR 
 
POR 
 
ESP 
 
USA 
 
USA 
 
SUI 
 
SUI 
 
DEN 
 
GER 
 
FIN 
 
FRA 
 
GBR 
 
HUN 
 
HUN 
 
IRL 
 
ITA 
 
NED 
 
NED 
 
POL 
 
POR 
 
ESP 
 
USA 
 
BEL 
 
FIN 
 
FIN 
 
HUN 
 
HUN 
 
POR 
 
POR 
 
BEL 
 
BEL 
 
DEN 
 
GER 
 
GER 
 
FRA 
 
GBR 
 
GBR 
 
HUN 
 
ITA 
 
ITA 
 
NED 
 
NED 
 
AUT 
 
POR 
 
POR 
 
USA 
 
USA 
 
SUI 
 
SUI 
 
AUS 
 
AUS 
 
NZL 
 
AUS 
 
NZL 
 
ANT 
 
AUS 
 
AUS 
 
AUS 
 
AUS 
 
SLE 
 
CHI 
 

09  januari


 
VIE 
 
BEL 
 
BEL 
 
BEL 
 
BEL 
 

10  januari


 
VIE 
 
NED 
 
NED 
 
NED 
 
NED 
 

11  januari


 
VIE 
 
MEX 
 

12  januari


 
VIE 
 
RSA 
 

13  januari


 
VIE 
 
RSA 
 
MEX 
 
MEX 
 
MEX 
 
MEX 
 
MEX 
 
MEX 
 
MEX 
 
MEX 
 
MEX 
 
MEX 
 
MEX 
 
MEX 
 
MEX 
 
MEX 
 
MEX 
 
MEX 
 
MEX 
 
MEX 
 
NZL 
 
 
 
VEN 
 

14  januari


 
AUS 
 
AUS 
 
VIE 
 
URU 
 
Hillingdon (b)
Imperial Winter Series 5
GBR 
 
BEL 
 
BEL 
 
BEL 
 
BEL 
 
BEL 
 
RSA 
 
BEL 
 
BEL 
 
BEL 
 
BEL 
 
BEL 
 
BEL 
 
BEL 
 
BEL 
 
NZL 
 
NZL 
 
 
 
AUS 
 
Tuta
Circuito Ciclístico Ferias y Fiestas de Tuta
COL 
 
VEN 
 

15  januari


 
Adelaide
Down Under Classic
AUS 
 
VIE 
 
URU 
 
ITA 
 
ITA 
 
ITA 
 
ITA 
 
BEL 
 
BEL 
 
Hong Kong, Criterium
Hong Kong Criterium Series 3
HKG 
 
Leudelange, Cyclocross
Grand Prix Möbel Alvisse
LUX 
 
Leudelange, Cyclocross (V)
Grand Prix Möbel Alvisse
LUX 
 
Leudelange, Cyclocross, Junioren
Grand Prix Möbel Alvisse
LUX 
 
RSA 
 
NZL 
 
 
 
AUS 
 
TRD 
 
ESP 
 
VEN 
 

16  januari


 
VIE 
 
RSA 
 
 
 
AUS 
 
VEN 
 

17  januari


 
GER 
 
GER 
 
RSA 
 
 
 
AUS 
 
AUS 
 
VEN 
 

18  januari


 
 
 
AUS 
 
VEN 
 

19  januari


 
NZL 
 
SUI 
 
AUS 
 
VEN 
 

20  januari


 
THA 
 
RUS 
 
RUS 
 
RUS 
 
RUS 
 
RUS 
 
RUS 
 
 
 
AUS 
 
VEN 
 

21  januari


 
Bertram
Oatmeal Road Race
USA 
 
Cubal
GP Aniversario de Cubal
ANG 
 
Le François
GP de la Ville du François
MTQ 
 
BEL 
 
BEL 
 
BEL 
 
BEL 
 
BEL 
 
Oudtshoorn, Mountainbike (V)
UCI MTB MARATHON SERIES - Attekwas Extreme MTB Challenge
RSA 
 
Oudtshoorn, Mountainbike-Marathon
UCI MTB MARATHON SERIES - Attekwas Extreme MTB Challenge
RSA 
 
NED 
 
NED 
 
NED 
 
 
 
AUS 
 
Villa Altagracia
Clásico Villa Altagracia
DOM 
 
VEN 
 
CHI 
 
BEL 
 
BEL 
 
BEL 
 
BEL 
 
BEL 
 

22  januari


 
Araçatuba
Volta Verão de Ciclismo
BRA 
 
BEL 
 
BEL 
 
BEL 
 
BEL 
 
BEL 
 
Bescanó
Campionat Social Sport Ter
ESP 
 
NAM 
 
Gaborone
Wharic Challenge
BOT 
 
Hoogerheide, Cyclocross
GP Adrie van der Poel
NED 
 
Hoogerheide, Cyclocross (V)
GP Adrie van der Poel
NED 
 
NED 
 
Hoogerheide, Cyclocross, U23
GP Adrie van der Poel
NED 
 
THA 
 
NZL 
 
Oss (a)
Oss Winter
NED 
 
Panama City
Criterium Circuito Internacional
PAN 
 
Poços de Caldas
Prova Comarca Poços de Caldas
BRA 
 
VIN 
 
Singapore, Criterium
Share the Road Criterium
SIN 
 
SUI 
 
 
 
AUS 
 
ITA 
 
ITA 
 
ITA 
 
VEN 
 
CHI 
 

23  januari


 
NZL 
 
 
 
ARG 
 

24  januari


 
GER 
 
GER 
 
GER 
 
NZL 
 
 
 
ARG 
 

25  januari


 
NZL 
 
 
 
ARG 
 

26  januari


 
Campos
Trofeo Campos
ESP 
 
Geelong, Criterium
Cadel Evans Great Ocean Road Race Albert Park GP
AUS 
 
SUI 
 
NZL 
 
 
 
ALG 
 
ARG 
 

27  januari


 
MTQ 
 
ECU 
 
Deiá - Monasterio de Lluc
Trofeo Serra de Tramuntana
ESP 
 
GBR 
 
GBR 
 
 
 
ALG 
 
ARG 
 
PAR 
 

28  januari


 
MTQ 
 
1e etappe Ahmedabad
Arvind Sabarmati Cyclothon Ahmedabad
IND 
 
Andraitx
Trofeo Andraitx
ESP 
 
AUS 
 
AUS 
 
AUS 
 
AUS 
 
ECU 
 
Geelong (V) (a)
Cadel Evans Great Ocean Road Race
AUS 
 
Greymouth
Around Brunner Ride
NZL 
 
GUY 
 
NGR 
 
SEY 
 
Taranaki
Round the Mountain classic
NZL 
 
Taranaki
Cycle Challenge Taranaki
NZL 
 
ALG 
 
ARG 
 
PAR 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

29  januari


 
2e etappe Ahmedabad
Arvind Sabarmati Cyclothon Ahmedabad
IND 
 
AUS 
 
AUS 
 
AUS 
 
AUS 
 
Bragado
Revancha de la Doble
ARG 
 
ECU 
 
Geelong
Cadel Evans Great Ocean Road Race
AUS 
 
GHA 
 
Guanajuato
Purisima del Rincon
MEX 
 
ESP 
 
Marseille
GP d'Ouverture, La Marseillaise
FRA 
 
Meyerton
Fast One
RSA 
 
GBR 
 
POR 
 
GBR 
 
GBR 
 
POR 
 
POR 
 
POR 
 
GBR 
 
GBR 
 
POR 
 
POR 
 
GBR 
 
GBR 
 
GBR 
 
GBR 
 
GBR 
 
GBR 
 
POR 
 
POR 
 
POR 
 
GBR 
 
GBR 
 
POR 
 
POR 
 
POR 
 
POR 
 
Nirgua
Clasico Ferias de Nirgua
VEN 
 
Oss (b)
Oss Winter
NED 
 
Palma de Mallorca
Trofeo Palma de Mallorca
ESP 
 
 
 
ARG 
 
PAR 
 
URU 
 
 
 
 
 
Windhoek (i)
Dobra Loops
NAM 
 

30  januari


 
VEN 
 
 
 
PAR 
 

31  januari


 
UAE 
 
DEN 
 
 
 
PAR