Alle wedstrijden

Toon:


01  januari


 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
BEL 
 
BEL 
 
BEL 
 
Belize City (b)
Krem's New Year Cycling Classic
BIZ 
 
PAK 
 
Daly City
Mount San Bruno Hill Climb
USA 
 
Hillingdon (b)
Imperial Winter Series 5
GBR 
 
AUT 
 
AUT 
 
AUS 
 
GBR 
 
GBR 
 
AUT 
 
IRL 
 
SUI 
 
Pétange, Cyclocross
Grand Prix du Nouvel-An
LUX 
 
Pétange, Cyclocross (V)
Grand Prix du Nouvel-An
LUX 
 
NZL 
 
 
 

02  januari


 
AUS 
 
AUS 
 
SUI 
 
SUI 
 
SUI 
 
SUI 
 
Corréa
Doble Difunta Corréa
ARG 
 
FRA 
 
FRA 
 
BEL 
 
Tervuren, Cyclocross (V)
Vlaamse Witloof Veldrit
BEL 
 
BEL 
 
BEL 
 
NZL 
 

03  januari


 
AUS 
 
AUS 
 
BEL 
 
BEL 
 
BEL 
 
BEL 
 
BEL 
 
BEL 
 
NZL 
 

04  januari


 
AUS 
 
AUS 
 
Manizales
Circuito Feria de Manizales
COL 
 
AUS 
 
NZL 
 
LIB 
 

05  januari


 
AUS 
 
AUS 
 
VEN 
 

06  januari


 
AUS 
 
AUS 
 
AUS 
 
AUS 
 
VEN 
 
VEN 
 

07  januari


 
NZL 
 
NZL 
 
NZL 
 
CHI 
 

08  januari


 
ESP 
 
CZE 
 
BEL 
 
BEL 
 
GER 
 
BEL 
 
BEL 
 
GER 
 
ESP 
 
AUS 
 
AUS 
 
Settlers
Druiwefees Fietswedren
RSA 
 
PHI 
 
ARG 
 
CHI 
 

09  januari


 
INA 
 
Mexico City
Clásica Día de Reyes
MEX 
 
BEL 
 
BEL 
 
BEL 
 
DEN 
 
GER 
 
GER 
 
FRA 
 
GBR 
 
ITA 
 
ITA 
 
LUX 
 
LUX 
 
NED 
 
NED 
 
AUT 
 
AUT 
 
POL 
 
POL 
 
ESP 
 
SUI 
 
SUI 
 
GER 
 
FRA 
 
GBR 
 
ITA 
 
LUX 
 
NED 
 
AUT 
 
ESP 
 
SUI 
 
SUI 
 
SUI 
 
BEL 
 
FRA 
 
GBR 
 
NED 
 
POL 
 
SUI 
 
AUS 
 
NZL 
 
NZL 
 
NZL 
 
São Paulo (c)
Copa America de Ciclismo
BRA 
 
São Paulo (V)
Copa America de Ciclismo
BRA 
 
MEX 
 
SLE 
 
PHI 
 
PER 
 
ARG 
 
CHI 
 

10  januari


 
BEL 
 
ARG 
 

11  januari


 
NZL 
 
AUS 
 
AUS 
 
AUS 
 
AUS 
 
NED 
 
ARG 
 

12  januari


 
ARG 
 
VEN 
 

13  januari


 
DEN 
 
DEN 
 
DEN 
 
ARG 
 
VEN 
 

14  januari


 
NZL 
 
ARG 
 
NIC 
 
VEN 
 

15  januari


 
Hillingdon (e)
Imperial Winter Series 8
GBR 
 
USA 
 
USA 
 
Proloog Rivera
Doble Tacuarembo - Rivera
URU 
 
1e etappe Rivera
Doble Tacuarembo - Rivera
URU 
 
Segrate, Cyclocross
Idroscalo-Segrate, Gran Premio Mamma E Papa Guerciotti AM
ITA 
 
Segrate, Cyclocross (V)
Idroscalo-Segrate, Gran Premio Mamma E Papa Guerciotti AM
ITA 
 
Segrate, Cyclocross, Junioren
Idroscalo-Segrate, Gran Premio Mamma E Papa Guerciotti AM
ITA 
 
NZL 
 
NZL 
 
 
 
BRU 
 
Tuta
Circuito Ciclístico Ferias y Fiestas de Tuta
COL 
 
ARG 
 
NIC 
 
VEN 
 
Windhoek (f)
Copper Kettle
NAM 
 

16  januari


 
Adelaide
Down Under Classic
AUS 
 
BUR 
 
CRO 
 
CRO 
 
Oakham, Cyclocross
Whitwell Cyclo Cross
GBR 
 
CHA 
 
FRA 
 
FRA 
 
FRA 
 
FRA 
 
2e etappe Rivera
Doble Tacuarembo - Rivera
URU 
 
AUS 
 
Solbiate Olona, Cyclocross
Gran Premio dell'Epifania
ITA 
 
NZL 
 
Tit Mellil
Morrocan Season Opener, Ouverture Saison Maroc
MAR 
 
 
 
ARG 
 
NIC 
 
VEN 
 

17  januari


 
AUS 
 
 
 
ARG 
 
VEN 
 

18  januari


 
GER 
 
 
 
ARG 
 
AUS 
 
VEN 
 

19  januari


 
1e etappe Air Force Cycle Tour
Guwan Hamuda Papedi Savarjia
SRI 
 
 
 
ARG 
 
AUS 
 
VEN 
 

20  januari


 
2e etappe Air Force Cycle Tour
Guwan Hamuda Papedi Savarjia
SRI 
 
 
 
ARG 
 
AUS 
 
VEN 
 

21  januari


 
3e etappe Air Force Cycle Tour
Guwan Hamuda Papedi Savarjia
SRI 
 
CHN 
 
CHN 
 
CHN 
 
CHN 
 
CHN 
 
CHN 
 
CHN 
 
ARG 
 
AUS 
 
Villa Altagracia
Clásico Villa Altagracia
DOM 
 
VEN 
 

22  januari


 
4e etappe Air Force Cycle Tour
Guwan Hamuda Papedi Savarjia
SRI 
 
CHN 
 
CHN 
 
CHN 
 
CHN 
 
CHN 
 
CHN 
 
CHN 
 
CHN 
 
CHN 
 
Copperas Cove
Copperas Cove Classic - Megan Baab Memorial
USA 
 
ZIM 
 
TPE 
 
SRB 
 
SRB 
 
SRB 
 
SKN 
 
MAS 
 
 
 
ARG 
 
AUS 
 
VEN 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Windhoek (g)
Döbra Loops
NAM 
 
BEL 
 

23  januari


 
CHN 
 
CHN 
 
CHN 
 
CHN 
 
CHN 
 
CHN 
 
CHN 
 
CHN 
 
Hoogerheide, Cyclocross
GP Adrie van der Poel
NED 
 
Hoogerheide, Cyclocross (V)
GP Adrie van der Poel
NED 
 
NED 
 
Hoogerheide, Cyclocross, U23
GP Adrie van der Poel
NED 
 
ESP 
 
Luanda (a)
GP Cidade de Luanda
ANG 
 
Macapá (a)
Corrida Antonio Assmar
BRA 
 
MAS 
 
 
 
MAS 
 
ARG 
 
AUS 
 
PER 
 
VEN 
 

24  januari


 
MAS 
 

25  januari


 
GAB 
 
MAS 
 

26  januari


 
GAB 
 
NZL 
 
Sydney
Joseph Sunde Memorial, Australia Day Race
AUS 
 
 
 
MAS 
 

27  januari


 
DEN 
 
GAB 
 
NZL 
 
 
 
MAS 
 
CHI 
 

28  januari


 
ALG 
 
ITA 
 
THA 
 
GAB 
 
NZL 
 
 
 
MAS 
 
CHI 
 

29  januari


 
Brütten
RMVZol Frühlingsrennen
SUI 
 
ITA 
 
TUR 
 
THA 
 
GAB 
 
BEL 
 
BEL 
 
BEL 
 
BEL 
 
BEL 
 
BEL 
 
BEL 
 
NZL 
 
Taranaki
Cycle Challenge Taranaki
NZL 
 
MAS 
 
BAH 
 
BAH 
 
CHI 
 
 
 
 
 
Windhoek (h)
Matchless
NAM 
 

30  januari


 
UGA 
 
Durazno
Prueba CC Champagnat Sprinter
URU 
 
Foreshore
Foreshore - Couva - Foreshore
TRD 
 
Gaborone
Wharic Challenge
BOT 
 
ITA 
 
Hong Kong (l)
Hong Kong Road Race 4
HKG 
 
IND 
 
GAB 
 
Marseille
GP d'Ouverture, La Marseillaise
FRA 
 
Meyerton
Fast One
RSA 
 
BEL 
 
BEL 
 
BEL 
 
BEL 
 
BEL 
 
BEL 
 
BEL 
 
BEL 
 
BEL 
 
NZL 
 
VEN 
 
NED 
 
 
 
MAS 
 
BAH 
 
CHI 
 
 
 
 
 

31  januari


 
ARG 
 
TUR 
 
AUS 
 
AUS 
 
AUS 
 
AUS 
 
 
 
MAS