Etappewedstrijden
   500 Millas del Norte
   Österreich-Rundfahrt
   Albstadt (V)
   Arden Challenge
   Ascensión a los Nevados de Chillán
   Azerbaïjan Tour
   Ballinrobe
   Baltyk-Karkonosze-Tour
   Bay Cycling Classic
   Bayern Rundfahrt
   Benelux Tour
   Benicarló
   Berlin, U23
   Bermuda GP
   Bidasoa Itzulia
   Bizkaiko Bira
   Bizkaiko Itzulia, Junioren
   Blue Cross Cycle
   Boekel (V)
   Boucle du Coton
   Boucles de la Mayenne
   Boulder Stage Race
   Brescia, Junioren
   Brixia Tour
   Canberra Tour
   Cascade Classic
   Cascade Classic (V)
   Celebrity Classic Criterium
   Central Valley Classic
   Central Valley Classic (V)
   Chaniá, Elite/U23
   Cinturón Ciclista Internacional a Mallorca
   Circuit Cycliste Sarthe
   Circuit de Lorraine
   Circuit de Saône-et-Loire
   Circuit des Ardennes
   Circuit des Monts du Livradois
   Circuit des Plages Vendéennes
   Circuit Franco-Belge
   Circuito Montañés
   Clásica Ciudad de Girardot
   Clásica de Fusagasugá
   Clásica Internacional de Alcobendas y Villalba
   Clásica Nacional Ciudad de Anapoima
   Clásica Nacional Marco Fidel Suárez
   Clásico RCN
   Clásico Virgen de la Consolación de Táriba
   Clasica Alcaldía de Pasca
   Clasica del Meta
   Clasico Ciclistico Banfoandes
   Cougar Mountain
   Coupe d'Algerie
   Course de Solidarnosc et des Champions Olympique
   Critérium du Dauphiné
   Critérium Européens des Jeunes, Nieuwelingen
   Critérium International
   Criterium des Espoirs
   Damesronde van Drenthe (V)
   Delta
   Deutschland Tour
   Doble Bragado
   Doble Chepes
   Doble Copacabana GP Fides
   Doble Melo
   Doble San Francisco-Miramar
   Dongen (a)
   Driedaagse van Axel, Junioren
   Driedaagse van De Panne
   Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen
   Eidsvollrittet
   Eko Tour Dookola Polski (V)
   Emakumeen Euskal Bira (V)
   Enumclaw
   Essor Breton
   Etoile de Bessèges
   Euskal Bizikleta
   Fana Sykkelfestival, Elite/U23
   Fitchburg Longsjo Classic
   Flèche du Sud
   Geelong Tour (V)
   Giro Ciclistico Pesche Nettarine di Romagna
   Giro d'Italia
   Giro d'Italia Donne (V)
   Giro del Capo
   Giro del Trentino
   Giro del Trentino Alto Adige - Südtirol (V)
   Giro del Veneto e delle Dolomiti
   Giro della Lunigiana, Junioren
   Giro della Toscana Int. Femminile (V)
   Giro della Toscana, Junioren
   Giro della Toscana, U23
   Giro della Valle d'Aosta
   Giro delle Regioni, U23
   Giro delle Valli Cuneesi nelle Alpi del Mare
   Giro di Basilicata, Junioren
   Giro di San Marino (V)
   Girona
   Girvan
   GP Abimota
   GP Barbot
   GP Cootranspensilvania
   GP CTT Correios de Portugal
   GP Cycliste de Gemenc
   GP di San Marino (V)
   GP do Centro
   GP Général Patton, Junioren
   GP Internacional Costa Azul
   GP Internacional do Oeste - RTP
   GP Mercanapro
   GP Rüebliland, Junioren
   GP Sochi
   GP Sunny Beach
   GP Veckan
   GP Vila-Real
   GP Vinhos da Estremadura
   Gracia Orlova (V)
   Grand Prix de la Somme
   Grande Boucle Féminine Internationale (V)
   Grande Prémio do Minho
   Green Mountain Stagerace
   Greenville
   Grenland GP
   Grudziądz, Junioren
   Herald Sun Tour
   Hessen Rundfahrt
   Ho Chi Minh City
   Holland Ladies Tour (V)
   Horsens, Elite/U23 (a)
   International Cycling Classic
   International Presidency Turkey Tour
   Jacksonville
   Jadranska Magistrala
   Jewel in the wilderness Stage Race
   Joe Martin Stage Race
   Joe Martin Stage Race (V)
   Junior Tour Of Ireland
   Kalisz - Konin
   Keizer der Juniores Koksijde, Junioren
   Kerman Tour
   Košice - Tatry - Košice
   Krasna Lipa Tour Féminine (V)
   Kreiz Breizh Elite
   Kroz Istru
   Kroz Srbiju
   Landivisiau (b)
   Le Tour du Grand Montréal (V)
   Le Triptyque des Monts et Châteaux - Frasnes, U23
   Liège - La Gleize, Junioren
   Lidice
   Lima - Wakama - Lima
   Linz - Passau - Budweis
   Lleida
   Long Crendon (a)
   Münsterland Tour, Junioren
   Madera County Stage Race
   Mainfranken-Tour, U23
   Malopolski Wyscig Gorski
   Manchester, 1 km
   Manchester, 500 m (V)
   Manchester, Achtervolging
   Manchester, Achtervolging (V)
   Manchester, Keirin
   Manchester, Keirin (V)
   Manchester, Ploegenachtervolging
   Manchester, Ploegkoers
   Manchester, Ploegsprint
   Manchester, Puntenkoers
   Manchester, Puntenkoers (V)
   Manchester, Scratch (V)
   Manchester, Sprint
   Manchester, Sprint (V)
   Mediterrane Spelen, Op de weg, Ind. tijdrit, Elite
   Memorial Battle of Crete
   Merced, Criterium
   Merced, U23 (V)
   Mersey Roads Two Day
   Mississippi GP
   Montjuich
   Moscou (a)
   Moscou, 1 km
   Moscou, Achtervolging
   Moscou, Keirin
   Moscou, Ploegenachtervolging
   Moscou, Ploegkoers
   Moscou, Ploegsprint
   Moscou, Puntenkoers (a)
   Moscou, Scratch
   Moscou, Sprint (a)
   Mount Hood Classic
   Mount Hood Classic (V)
   Nationaal Kampioenschap, Baan, 1 km, Elite, Groot-Brittannië
   Nationaal Kampioenschap, Cyclocross, Beloften, Verenigde Staten
   Nationaal Kampioenschap, Cyclocross, Beloften, Verenigde Staten (V)
   Nationaal Kampioenschap, Cyclocross, Elite, Canada
   Nationaal Kampioenschap, Cyclocross, Elite, Japan
   Nationaal Kampioenschap, Cyclocross, Elite, Japan (V)
   Nationaal Kampioenschap, Cyclocross, Elite, Verenigde Staten
   Nationaal Kampioenschap, Cyclocross, Elite, Verenigde Staten (V)
   Nationaal Kampioenschap, Cyclocross, Junioren, Canada
   Nationaal Kampioenschap, Cyclocross, Junioren, Verenigde Staten
   Nationaal Kampioenschap, Cyclocross, Junioren, Verenigde Staten (V)
   Nationaal Kampioenschap, Cyclocross, Nieuwelingen, Verenigde Staten
   Nature Valley Grand Prix
   New Zealand Cycle Classic
   Niedersachsen Rundfahrt
   Niedersachsen Rundfahrt, Junioren
   Nieuwegein (a)
   Nieuwegein (c)
   Nieuwegein (d)
   Nieuwegein (e)
   Nieuwegein (f)
   Nieuwegein (g)
   Okolo Slovenska
   Olympia's Tour
   Ovezande, Amateurs
   Owasco Stage Race
   OZ Wielerweekend
   Paris - Corrèze
   Paris - Nice
   Paths of King Nikola
   Po Stajerski, Junioren
   Post Danmark Rundt
   Provinciaal Kampioenschap West-Vlaanderen, Op de weg, Amateurs, België
   Quatre Jours de Dunkerque
   Rás Tailteann
   RaboSter Zeeuwsche Eilanden (V)
   Ras Mumhan
   Redlands Bicycle Classic
   Redlands Bicycle Classic (V)
   Regio Tour International
   Rheinland-Pfalz Rundfahrt
   Ringerike
   Ronde de l'Isard d'Ariège, U23
   Ronde des Vallées, Junioren
   Ronde du Gard
   Ronde van België
   Ronde van de Provincie Antwerpen
   Ronde van Vlaams-Brabant
   Route de l'Avenir
   Route du Sud
   Ruban Granitier Breton
   Rutas de America
   Rutas del Vino
   Saaremaa Velotuur
   Sachsen Tour
   Sacrifice Race, Elite/U23
   San Dimas Stage Race
   San Dimas Stage Race (V)
   Sea Otter Classic
   Sea Otter Classic (V)
   Semana Aragonesa
   Setmana Catalana de Ciclismo
   Settimana Ciclistica Internazionale Coppi-Bartali
   Settimana Ciclistica Lombarda
   Silkeborg Viborg Hammel (V)
   Sint-Martinusprijs Kontich, Junioren
   Skane
   Steiermark Rundfahrt
   Ster Elektrotoer
   Stuttgart - Strassburg
   Sucre
   Surrey League 5 Days
   Syracuse Race Weekend
   Szlakiem Grodow Piastowskich
   Szosami Zagłębia
   Thüringen-Rundfahrt der Frauen (V)
   Thüringen-Rundfahrt, U23
   Tirreno-Adriatico
   Tobago International
   Top End Tour
   Tour Alsace
   Tour Ciclístico de Panamá
   Tour Cycliste Féminin de la Drôme (V)
   Tour d'Egypte
   Tour d'Indonesia
   Tour de Beauce
   Tour de Bretagne (V)
   Tour de France
   Tour de Franche Comté Cycliste
   Tour de Georgia
   Tour de Gironde
   Tour de Grandview
   Tour de Hokkaido
   Tour de Hongrie
   Tour de Korea
   Tour de l'Abitibi, Junioren
   Tour de L'Ain/Prix de l'Amitié
   Tour de l'Ardèche (V)
   Tour de l'Aude
   Tour de l'Aude Cycliste Féminin (V)
   Tour de l'Avenir
   Tour de l'Est International
   Tour de l'Or Blanc
   Tour de la Guadeloupe
   Tour de la Guyane Française
   Tour de la Manche
   Tour de la Martinique
   Tour de la Province de Liège
   Tour de la Province de Namur
   Tour de la Région de Lodz, Junioren
   Tour de la Région Wallonne
   Tour de Langkawi
   Tour de Lorraine, Junioren
   Tour de Louisiana
   Tour de Luxembourg
   Tour de Madagascar
   Tour de Maurice
   Tour de Moselle
   Tour de Nez
   Tour de Normandie
   Tour de Pécs
   Tour de Picardie
   Tour de Pologne
   Tour de Ribas
   Tour de Romandie
   Tour de Santa Catarina
   Tour de Suisse
   Tour de Taiwan
   Tour de Toona
   Tour de Toona (V)
   Tour de Vineyards
   Tour des Seychelles
   Tour Down Under
   Tour du Cameroun
   Tour du Faso
   Tour du Limousin
   Tour du Loir-Et-Cher Edmond Provost
   Tour du Pays de Vaud, Junioren
   Tour du Poitou-Charentes et de la Vienne
   Tour du Sénégal
   Tour du Val d'Orge, Cyclocross (l)
   Tour du Valromey, Junioren
   Tour Féminin en Limousin (V)
   Tour Méditerranéen
   Tour Nord-Isère
   Tour of Albania
   Tour of Anchorage
   Tour of Attiki
   Tour of Bright
   Tour of Britain
   Tour of Bulgaria
   Tour of China
   Tour of Christiana
   Tour of Connecticut
   Tour of East Java
   Tour of Egat Kanchanaburi
   Tour of Eritrea
   Tour of FYR of Macedonia, Elite/U23
   Tour of Gippsland
   Tour of Greece
   Tour of Japan
   Tour of Milad du Nour
   Tour of Murrieta
   Tour of New Zealand (V)
   Tour of Ohio
   Tour of Pakistan
   Tour of Qatar
   Tour of Qinghai Lake
   Tour of Shenandoah
   Tour of Siam
   Tour of Slovenia
   Tour of South China Sea
   Tour of Southland
   Tour of Taranaki
   Tour of Tasmania
   Tour of the Bahamas
   Tour of the Gila
   Tour of the Gila (V)
   Tour of the Murray River
   Tour of the North Easter Three Day
   Tour of the Southern Grampians
   Tour of Ulster
   Tour of Utah
   Tri-Peaks Challenge Arkansas
   Triptyque Ardennaise
   Triptyque des Barrages, U23
   Troféu Joaquim Agostinho
   Trofeo Diputacion de Alicante
   Trofeo Karlsberg, Junioren
   Trophée Centre Morbihan, Junioren
   Trophée d'Or Féminin (V)
   Turul României
   Tweedaagse van de Gaverstreek
   Uniqa Classic
   Västeras (a)
   Valladolid
   Valladolid, Mountainbike
   Valley of the Sun Stage Race
   Valley of the Sun Stage Race (V)
   Volta a Coruña
   Volta a Galicia
   Volta a Portugal
   Volta a Portugal do Futuro
   Volta às Terras de Santa Maria Feira
   Volta a Tras os Montes e Alto Douro
   Volta ao Alentejo
   Volta ao Algarve
   Volta Ciclista a Catalunya
   Volta Ciclista Provincia Tarragona
   Volta Ciclistica de Porto Alegre
   Volta Ciclistica Internacional do Paraná
   Volta de Ciclismo Internacional do Estado de São Paulo
   Volta del Llagostí
   Volta Provincia de Castello
   Vuelta a Alicante
   Vuelta a Andalucia
   Vuelta a Antioquia
   Vuelta a Ávila
   Vuelta a Boyacà
   Vuelta a Cantabria
   Vuelta a Cienfuegos
   Vuelta a Colombia
   Vuelta a Cordoba
   Vuelta a Costa Rica
   Vuelta a Costa Rica (V)
   Vuelta a Cuba
   Vuelta a El Salvador
   Vuelta a España
   Vuelta a la Independencia Nacional
   Vuelta a la Montana Central de Asturias
   Vuelta a Mendoza
   Vuelta a Mexicali
   Vuelta a Nicaragua
   Vuelta a Palencia
   Vuelta a Peru
   Vuelta a Puerto Rico
   Vuelta a Salamanca
   Vuelta a Salnes
   Vuelta a San Luis Potosi
   Vuelta a San Rafael
   Vuelta a Santa Cruz de Mora
   Vuelta a Segovia
   Vuelta a Sucre
   Vuelta a Tenerife
   Vuelta a Toledo
   Vuelta a Venezuela
   Vuelta a Yacambu-Lara
   Vuelta a Zamora
   Vuelta al Besaya, Junioren
   Vuelta al Campo de Gibraltar
   Vuelta al Cauca
   Vuelta al Chaná
   Vuelta al Estado de Oaxaca
   Vuelta al Estado Portuguesa
   Vuelta al Estado Zulia
   Vuelta al Goierri
   Vuelta al Táchira
   Vuelta al Tolima
   Vuelta al Valle del Cauca
   Vuelta Castilla y Leon
   Vuelta Castilla y Leon (V)
   Vuelta Ciclista a Aragón
   Vuelta Ciclista a Burgos
   Vuelta Ciclista a Cartagena
   Vuelta Ciclista a la Communidad Valenciana
   Vuelta Ciclista a la Republica del Ecuador
   Vuelta Ciclista a la Rioja
   Vuelta Ciclista a Leon
   Vuelta Ciclista a Murcia
   Vuelta Ciclista a Navarra
   Vuelta Ciclista a Sierra Espuña
   Vuelta Ciclista al País Vasco
   Vuelta Ciclista Aragua
   Vuelta Ciclista Asturias
   Vuelta Ciclista de Chile
   Vuelta Ciclista del Uruguay
   Vuelta Ciclista Femenina a el Salvador (V)
   Vuelta Ciclista Internacional a Extremadura
   Vuelta Ciclista Por Un Chile Lider
   Vuelta de Bisbee
   Vuelta de Bisbee (V)
   Vuelta de Higuito
   Vuelta de la Juventud Colombia, U23
   Vuelta de Lavalle Mendoza
   Vuelta de San Juan
   Vuelta del Porvenir de Colombia, Junioren
   Vuelta Internacional al Estado Trujillo
   Vuelta Leandro N. Alem
   Vuelta Mazatlán
   Vysočina
   West Indies versus the World
   Wielkanocny Wyścig o Puchar Wójta Gminy Kłomnice
   Wyscig Dookola Mazowska
   Závod Míru, Junioren
   Zeebra-Tour, Amateurs
Andere wedstrijden