Etappewedstrijden
   Österreich-Rundfahrt
   Arc-Ainières, Amateurs
   Aveiro (e)
   Azerbaïjan Tour
   Baby Giro
   Beatrice
   Bidasoa Itzulia
   Borrego Springs
   Boucles de la Mayenne
   Calingasta
   Carlsberg Stage Race
   Cascade Classic
   Chaniá, Elite/U23
   Cinturón Ciclista Internacional a Mallorca
   Circuit Cycliste Sarthe
   Circuit de Saône-et-Loire
   Circuit des Ardennes
   Circuit des Monts du Livradois
   Circuit Franco-Belge
   Clásica Carmen de Viboral
   Clásico RCN
   Classica Grupo Radial Colombiano
   Coors Classic
   Coppa dell'Adriatico (V)
   Critérium du Dauphiné
   Critérium International
   DDR Rundfahrt
   Doble Melo
   Doble San Francisco-Miramar
   Drei Etappen Rundfahrt Frankfurt, Junioren
   Driedaagse van De Panne
   Essor Breton
   Etoile de Bessèges
   Europees Kampioenschap, Baan, Derny, Elite
   Fitchburg Longsjo Classic
   Flèche du Sud
   Giro d'Italia
   Giro del Trentino
   Giro della Valle d'Aosta
   Giro della Valsesia
   Giro delle Regioni, U23
   Giro delle Valli Cuneesi nelle Alpi del Mare
   Giro di Puglia
   Girona
   Girvan
   GP Abimota
   GP Agrindustria
   GP de Pereiro
   GP du Midi-Libre
   GP Guillaume Tell
   GP Internacional Costa Azul
   GP Jornal de Notícias
   GP Juntas de Freguesia de Setubal
   Grabs - Voralp
   Gran Caracol de Pista
   Grande Prémio do Minho
   Griffin 1000 West
   Herald Sun Tour
   Hessen Rundfahrt
   Hulst, Amateurs
   Junior Tour Of Ireland
   Kampenhout, Amateurs
   Kellog's Champ
   Kessel-Lo, Amateurs
   Košice - Tatry - Košice
   Kroz Jugoslavija
   Kroz Srbiju
   Leefdaal, Amateurs
   Les 3 jours de Vendée (V)
   Lidice
   Lleida
   Loures (a)
   Lubbeek, Amateurs
   Malopolski Wyscig Gorski
   Mammoth Classic
   Mercian Two-Day
   Mi-Aout-Bretonne
   Milk Race
   Molenbeek-Wersbeek, Amateurs
   Montjuich
   Nationaal Kampioenschap, Op de weg, Junioren, Italië
   Neerijse, Amateurs
   Niedersachsen Rundfahrt
   Oder Rundfahrt
   Okolo Slovenska
   Olympia's Tour
   Ostschweizer Rundfahrt
   Paris - Bourges
   Paris - Nice
   Pepsi Twilight Weekend
   Post Danmark Rundt
   Postgirot Open
   Quatre Jours de Dunkerque
   Rás Tailteann
   Raleigh Times Omnium
   Rapport Toer
   Redlands Bicycle Classic
   Rocky Mountains Classic
   Ron Kitching Classic
   Ronde de l'Isard d'Ariège, U23
   Ronde van België
   Ronde van België, Amateurs
   Ronde van Brabant, Amateurs
   Ronde van de Kempen
   Ronde van Limburg, Amateurs
   Ronde van Nederland
   Ronde van West-Vlaanderen, Amateurs
   Route du Sud
   Sachsen Tour
   Santa Iria
   Setmana Catalana de Ciclismo
   Settimana Ciclistica Bergamasca
   Settimana Ciclistica Internazionale Coppi-Bartali
   Settimana Ciclistica Lombarda
   Settimana Siciliana
   Star Trophy Road Series
   Ster van Brabant
   Tervuren, Amateurs
   Tirreno-Adriatico
   Tour d'Armorique
   Tour de France
   Tour de Gironde
   Tour de l'Aude
   Tour de l'Aude Cycliste Féminin (V)
   Tour de l'Avenir
   Tour de l'Est International
   Tour de l'URSS
   Tour de la Manche
   Tour de la Province de Liège
   Tour de la Province de Namur
   Tour de Luxembourg
   Tour de Moselle
   Tour de Picardie
   Tour de Pologne
   Tour de Romandie
   Tour de Suisse
   Tour des Pyrénées - Vuelta a los Pirineos
   Tour du Hainaut Occidental, Amateurs
   Tour du Limousin
   Tour du Loir-Et-Cher Edmond Provost
   Tour du Roussillon Amateur Internationaux, Amateurs
   Tour du Vaucluse
   Tour Méditerranéen
   Tour of Albania
   Tour of Algeria
   Tour of Bulgaria
   Tour of Greece
   Tour of Ireland
   Tour of Michigan
   Tour of Norway (V)
   Tour of Sochi
   Tour of Ulster
   Tremelo, Amateurs
   Triptyque Ardennaise
   Trofée de Wallonie, Amateurs
   Troféu Joaquim Agostinho
   Uniqa Classic
   United Texas Tour
   Vancouver (b)
   Villach, Amateurs
   Volta a Portugal
   Volta às Beiras
   Volta ao Alentejo
   Volta ao Algarve
   Volta Ciclista a Catalunya
   Vuelta a Andalucia
   Vuelta a Antioquia
   Vuelta a Boyacà
   Vuelta a Cantabria
   Vuelta a Colombia
   Vuelta a Cuba
   Vuelta a Cundinamarca
   Vuelta a España
   Vuelta a los Tres Cantos
   Vuelta a los Valles Mineros
   Vuelta a Mendoza
   Vuelta a Toledo
   Vuelta a Zamora
   Vuelta al Táchira
   Vuelta al Valle
   Vuelta al Valle del Cauca
   Vuelta Castilla y Leon
   Vuelta Ciclista a Aragón
   Vuelta Ciclista a Burgos
   Vuelta Ciclista a Castellon
   Vuelta Ciclista a la Communidad Valenciana
   Vuelta Ciclista a la Comunidad de Madrid
   Vuelta Ciclista a la Republica del Ecuador
   Vuelta Ciclista a la Rioja
   Vuelta Ciclista a Murcia
   Vuelta Ciclista a Navarra
   Vuelta Ciclista al País Vasco
   Vuelta Ciclista Asturias
   Vuelta Ciclista de Chile
   Vuelta Ciclista del Uruguay
   Vuelta de Baja California
   Vuelta de Bisbee
   Vuelta de la Juventud Colombia, U23
   Vuelta de la Juventud Mexicana
   Vuelta de San Juan
   Vuelta del Porvenir de Colombia, Junioren
   Vuelta Internacional al Estado Trujillo
   Vuelta y Ruta de Mexico
   Vulcan Tour
   Wervershoof
   Wetteren
   Wezemaal, Amateurs
   Ytong Bohemia Tour
   Závod Míru
Andere wedstrijden