Etappewedstrijden
   Österreich-Rundfahrt
   Baby Giro
   Beverley
   Bidasoa Itzulia
   Bizkaiko Bira
   Boucles de la Mayenne
   Calingasta
   Cascade Classic
   Cinturón Ciclista Internacional a Mallorca
   Circuit Cycliste Sarthe
   Circuit de Saône-et-Loire
   Circuit des Ardennes
   Circuit des Monts du Livradois
   Circuit Franco-Belge
   Clásica Carmen de Viboral
   Clásico RCN
   Coors Classic
   Coors Classic (V)
   Critérium du Dauphiné
   Critérium International
   DDR Rundfahrt
   Doble San Francisco-Miramar
   Dompaire (V)
   Drei Etappen Rundfahrt Frankfurt, Junioren
   Driedaagse van De Panne
   Essor Breton
   Etoile de Bessèges
   Etoile des Espoirs
   Fitchburg Longsjo Classic
   Flèche du Sud
   Giro d'Abruzzo
   Giro d'Italia
   Giro del Trentino
   Giro della Valle d'Aosta
   Giro della Valsesia
   Giro delle Regioni, U23
   Giro delle Valli Cuneesi nelle Alpi del Mare
   Giro di Puglia
   Girvan
   GP Abimota
   GP du Midi-Libre
   GP Guillaume Tell
   GP Jornal de Notícias
   GP Juntas de Freguesia de Setubal
   Gran Caracol de Pista
   Grande Boucle Féminine Internationale (V)
   Griffin 1000 West
   Harrogate (b)
   Herald Sun Tour
   Hessen Rundfahrt
   International Presidency Turkey Tour
   Kessel-Lo, Amateurs
   Kloosterburen (V)
   Košice - Tatry - Košice
   Kroz Srbiju
   Lidice
   Lleida
   Malopolski Wyscig Gorski
   Mercian Two-Day
   Milk Race
   Montjuich
   Nationaal Kampioenschap, Op de weg, Amateurs, Luxemburg
   Niedersachsen Rundfahrt
   Okolo Slovenska
   Olympia's Tour
   Omloop van 't Molenheike (V)
   Ostschweizer Rundfahrt
   Paris - Nice
   Penn (a)
   Postgirot Open
   Putevima AVNOJ-a
   Quatre Jours de Dunkerque
   Rás Tailteann
   Redlands Bicycle Classic
   Ronde de l'Isard d'Ariège, U23
   Ronde van België
   Ronde van België, Amateurs
   Ronde van de Kempen
   Ronde van Limburg, Amateurs
   Ronde van Nederland
   Ronde van West-Vlaanderen, Amateurs
   Rotterdam (V) (g)
   Route du Sud
   Ruota d'Oro
   Sealink Race
   Semana Aragonesa
   Setmana Catalana de Ciclismo
   Settimana Ciclistica Bergamasca
   Settimana Ciclistica Internazionale Coppi-Bartali
   Settimana Ciclistica Lombarda
   Settimana Lazio
   Settimana Siciliana
   Star Trophy Road Series
   Ster van Brabant
   Tirreno-Adriatico
   Torhout, Cyclocross
   Tour d'Armorique
   Tour de France
   Tour de Gironde
   Tour de l'Aude
   Tour de l'Avenir
   Tour de l'URSS
   Tour de la Manche
   Tour de la Province de Liège
   Tour de la Province de Namur
   Tour de Luxembourg
   Tour de Normandie
   Tour de Picardie
   Tour de Pologne
   Tour de Romandie
   Tour de Suisse
   Tour du Hainaut Occidental, Amateurs
   Tour du Limousin
   Tour du Loir-Et-Cher Edmond Provost
   Tour du Vaucluse
   Tour Méditerranéen
   Tour of Albania
   Tour of Greece
   Tour of Ireland
   Tour of Norway
   Tour of Norway (V)
   Tour of Ulster
   Triptyque Ardennaise
   Troféu Joaquim Agostinho
   Uniqa Classic
   United Texas Tour
   Volta a Galicia
   Volta a Galicia
   Volta a Portugal
   Volta às Terras de Santa Maria Feira
   Volta a Tras os Montes e Alto Douro
   Volta ao Alentejo
   Volta ao Algarve
   Volta Ciclista a Catalunya
   Volta Ciclista Provincia Tarragona
   Vuelta a Andalucia
   Vuelta a Antioquia
   Vuelta a Boyacà
   Vuelta a Colombia
   Vuelta a Cuba
   Vuelta a Cundinamarca
   Vuelta a España
   Vuelta a Guatemala
   Vuelta a los Valles Mineros
   Vuelta a Mendoza
   Vuelta a Toledo
   Vuelta al Valle
   Vuelta Ciclista a Aragón
   Vuelta Ciclista a Burgos
   Vuelta Ciclista a la Communidad Valenciana
   Vuelta Ciclista a la Comunidad de Madrid
   Vuelta Ciclista a la Rioja
   Vuelta Ciclista a Navarra
   Vuelta Ciclista al País Vasco
   Vuelta Ciclista Asturias
   Vuelta Ciclista de Chile
   Vuelta Ciclista del Uruguay
   Vuelta de Bisbee
   Vuelta de la Juventud Colombia, U23
   Vuelta de la Juventud Mexicana
   Vuelta de San Juan
   Vuelta Internacional al Estado Trujillo
   Werelduurrecord -Beste prestaties-
   Ytong Bohemia Tour
   Závod Míru
   Zes van Rijn en Gouwe
Andere wedstrijden