Etappewedstrijden
   's Gravenpolder, Amateurs
   Österreich-Rundfahrt
   Boucles de la Mayenne
   Brakel, Amateurs
   Caen (b)
   Calingasta
   Cantagrillo
   Carrera Ciclista del Pacífico
   Carrera Transpeninsular
   Challenge Sedis
   Cinturón Ciclista Internacional a Mallorca
   Circuit Cycliste Sarthe
   Circuit de Saône-et-Loire
   Circuit des Ardennes
   Circuit des Monts du Livradois
   Circuit Franco-Belge
   Clásico RCN
   Contern, Cyclocross
   Coors Classic
   Coors Classic
   Critérium du Dauphiné
   Critérium International
   Cronostaffetta
   DDR Rundfahrt
   Deinze, Amateurs
   Doble Melo
   Doble San Francisco-Miramar
   Drei Etappen Rundfahrt Frankfurt, Junioren
   Driedaagse van De Panne
   Etoile de Bessèges
   Etoile des Espoirs
   Fitchburg Longsjo Classic
   Flèche du Sud
   Giro d'Italia
   Giro della Valle d'Aosta
   Giro delle Regioni, U23
   Giro delle Valli Cuneesi nelle Alpi del Mare
   Giro di Puglia
   Giro di Sardegna
   Girona
   Girvan
   GP Abimota
   GP des Cévennes
   GP du Midi-Libre
   GP Franco-Belge
   GP Guillaume Tell
   Grande Prémio Clok
   Grande Prémio do Minho
   Heikant, Amateurs
   Heppignies, Amateurs
   Herald Sun Tour
   Hoeleden, Amateurs
   Hulst, Amateurs
   Jadranska Magistrala
   Junior Tour Of Ireland
   Kellogg's Tour of Britain
   Kemmel, Amateurs
   Košice - Tatry - Košice
   Kroz Jugoslavija
   Kroz Srbiju
   Kruishoutem, Amateurs
   Lausanne (a)
   Leganés
   Les Journees Havro-Cauchoises (V)
   Lidice
   Lleida
   Marseille (g)
   Meerhout, Amateurs
   Melbourne - Berri
   Meulebeke (a)
   Milk Race
   Montjuich
   Nationaal Kampioenschap, Baan, Halve Fond, Elite, Zwitserland
   Nevele, Amateurs
   Niedersachsen Rundfahrt
   Okolo Slovenska
   Olympia's Tour
   Omloop van Zeeuws-Vlaanderen, Amateurs
   Ostschweizer Rundfahrt
   Paris - Nice
   Quatre Jours de Dunkerque
   Rás Tailteann
   Ronde de l'Isard d'Ariège, U23
   Ronde van België
   Ronde van de Kempen
   Ronde van Limburg, Amateurs
   Ronde van Nederland
   Ronde van Noord-Holland
   Ronse
   Route de France, U23
   Route du Sud
   Ruban Granitier Breton
   Ruota d'Oro
   Scottish Milk Race
   Sealink Race
   Setmana Catalana de Ciclismo
   Settimana Ciclistica Bergamasca
   Settimana Ciclistica Lombarda
   Sint-Kwintens-Lennik, Cyclocross, Amateurs
   Star Trophy Road Series
   Tirreno-Adriatico
   Tour d'Indre-et-Loire
   Tour de Corse
   Tour de France
   Tour de Gironde
   Tour de l'Aude
   Tour de l'Avenir
   Tour de L'Essonne
   Tour de l'URSS
   Tour de la Manche
   Tour de la Province de Liège
   Tour de la Province de Namur
   Tour de la Yonne
   Tour de Louisiana
   Tour de Luxembourg
   Tour de Picardie
   Tour de Pologne
   Tour de Romandie
   Tour de Suisse
   Tour de Tunisie
   Tour de Wallonie, Amateurs
   Tour du Hainaut Occidental, Amateurs
   Tour du Limousin
   Tour du Loir-Et-Cher Edmond Provost
   Tour du Roussillon Amateur Internationaux, Amateurs
   Tour du Vaucluse
   Tour Méditerranéen
   Tour of Albania
   Tour of Ireland
   Tour of Ulster
   Triptyque Ardennaise
   Volta a Portugal
   Volta ao Algarve
   Volta Ciclista a Catalunya
   Vuelta a Antioquia
   Vuelta a Boyacà
   Vuelta a Cantabria
   Vuelta a Colombia
   Vuelta a Costa Rica
   Vuelta a Cuba
   Vuelta a Cundinamarca
   Vuelta a España
   Vuelta a los Valles Mineros
   Vuelta a Mallorca
   Vuelta a Mendoza
   Vuelta a Toledo
   Vuelta al Táchira
   Vuelta al Valle del Cauca
   Vuelta Ciclista a Aragón
   Vuelta Ciclista a la Rioja
   Vuelta Ciclista a Navarra
   Vuelta Ciclista al País Vasco
   Vuelta Ciclista Asturias
   Vuelta Ciclista de Chile
   Vuelta Ciclista del Uruguay
   Vuelta de Bisbee
   Vuelta de la Juventud Colombia, U23
   Wambeek, Amateurs
   Wien - Rabenstein - Gresten - Wien
   Ytong Bohemia Tour
   Závod Míru
   Závod Míru, Junioren
   Zele, Amateurs
   Zes van Rijn en Gouwe
Andere wedstrijden