Hallo bezoeker   |   Aanmelden  |   Login vergeten?
Gebruikersnaam:  Wachtwoord: 
  • Bookmark and Share


  • Wedstrijden 1929

    Etappewedstrijden
       Aix-les-Bains
       Circuit de Béarn
       Circuit du Bourbonnais
       Criterium des Aiglons
       Criterium du Midi
       Erfurt
       Giro d'Italia
       Giro di Campania
       Giro di Sicilia
       GP de la République, Sprint (a)
       Košice - Tatry - Košice
       Nationaal Kampioenschap, Baan, Halve Fond, Elite, Italië
       Ronde van België
       Ronde van België, Onafhankelijken
       San Ignacio
       Sex-Dagars
       Tour de Corse
       Tour de France
       Tour de Pologne
       Tour du Sud-Est
       Tour du Sud-Ouest
       Volta Ciclista a Catalunya
       Vuelta a Levante
       Vuelta Ciclista a la Communidad Valenciana
       Vuelta Ciclista al País Vasco
    Andere wedstrijden
       Alger (b)
       Angers (b)
       Angers, Sprint
       Annecy
       Annemasse - Bellegarde et retour
       Antibes
       Antwerpen - Yvoir
       Antwerpen (a)
       Arrigorriaga
       Asti, U23
       Béziers - Avignon
       Beasain
       Beervelde
       Berlin (c)
       Berlin, Zesdaagse
       Berlin, Zesdaagse (a)
       Bern (d)
       Biassono
       Bilbao (i)
       Bilbao (j)
       Bologna
       Bologna (d)
       Bordeaux - Paris
       Breganze
       Brussel/Bruxelles - Liège, Onafhankelijken
       Brussel/Bruxelles - Paris
       Brussel/Bruxelles, Zesdaagse
       Caivano
       Cannes
       Casentino
       Cesa
       Châtellerault
       Challenge Sigrand
       Chanteloup-les-Vignes (a)
       Charlieu
       Charlieu (a)
       Chicago, Zesdaagse
       Chicago, Zesdaagse (a)
       Circuit Chaloise
       Circuit de l'Indre
       Circuit de la Mayenne
       Circuit des Monts du Roannais
       Circuit du Cantal
       Circuit du Forez
       Circuit du Jura
       Circuit Franco-Belge
       Circuit Franco-Suisse
       Circuito de la Ribera de Jalon
       Clermont-Ferrand
       Collecchio
       Coppa Crespi
       Coppa del Re
       Coppa San Geo
       Critérium des As
       Critérium International de Cyclo-cross, Cyclocross (c)
       Cuorgnè
       De Panne (a)
       Den Haag - Brussel
       Diamante
       Dijon (b)
       Doble Bragado Eindklassement
       Dortmund, Zesdaagse
       Dunkerque (b)
       Eernegem
       Erembodegem
       Figueira da Foz (a)
       Fourmies
       Frankfurt am Main, Zesdaagse
       Genève (b)
       Gent, Criterium
       Getxo
       Giro del Piave
       Giro dell'Umbria
       Giro della Provincia di Reggio Calabria
       Giro della Romagna
       Giro della Toscana
       Giro di Lombardia
       Goulburn - Sydney
       GP Cyclo-Sport de vitesse, Sprint
       GP de l'Armistice
       GP de l'UCI, Sprint
       GP de la Sarthe
       GP de l´UVF, Sprint (b)
       GP Uve
       Grasse
       Graz (b)
       Great Austral Wheelrace
       Harzrundfahrt
       Heist-op-den-Berg
       Hekelgem
       Heusden
       Hoboken
       Hoegaarden (d)
       Hulste (a)
       Huy
       Ieper
       Issoire (c)
       København (c)
       København, Sprint
       København, Sprint, Amateurs
       Köln (a)
       Köln, Amateurs
       Köln, Zesdaagse
       Kampioenschap van Zagreb, Op de weg, Elite, Joegoslavië
       Kapellebrug
       Kapunda - Sydney
       Koolskamp
       Kortrijk (b)
       La Souterraine
       La Turbie
       Landegem
       Lebbeke
       Legazpia
       Legnano
       Legnano (b)
       Leipzig, Zesdaagse
       Liège
       Linköping, Elite/U23
       Lisboa - Coimbra
       Logroño
       Luxembourg (b)
       Lyon (c)
       Maldegem
       Manchester, Amateurs
       Manchester, Amateurs (b)
       Manchester, Sprint, Amateurs
       Marseille - Lyon
       Marseille - Nice
       Mathonex
       Mechelen
       Media Agua
       Melsele
       Mercedes
       Mere
       Merksem
       Milano - Modena
       Milano - San Remo
       Milano - Savona
       Mont Faron - Ligne
       Montréal, Zesdaagse
       Nantes
       Nantes - Les Sables-d'Olonne
       Nationaal Kampioenschap, Baan, 1 km, Amateurs, Zweden
       Nationaal Kampioenschap, Baan, 1 km, Elite, Noorwegen
       Nationaal Kampioenschap, Baan, 1 km, Profs, Denemarken
       Nationaal Kampioenschap, Baan, 10 km, Amateurs, Noorwegen
       Nationaal Kampioenschap, Baan, 10 km, Amateurs, Zweden
       Nationaal Kampioenschap, Baan, 25 mijl, Amateurs, Groot-Brittannië
       Nationaal Kampioenschap, Baan, Halve Fond, Amateurs, Nederland
       Nationaal Kampioenschap, Baan, Halve Fond, Elite, België
       Nationaal Kampioenschap, Baan, Halve Fond, Elite, Duitsland
       Nationaal Kampioenschap, Baan, Halve Fond, Elite, Frankrijk
       Nationaal Kampioenschap, Baan, Halve Fond, Elite, Nederland
       Nationaal Kampioenschap, Baan, Halve Fond, Elite, Verenigde Staten
       Nationaal Kampioenschap, Baan, Halve Fond, Elite, Zwitserland
       Nationaal Kampioenschap, Baan, Ploegenachtervolging, Amateurs, Duitsland
       Nationaal Kampioenschap, Baan, Sprint, Amateurs, België
       Nationaal Kampioenschap, Baan, Sprint, Amateurs, Denemarken
       Nationaal Kampioenschap, Baan, Sprint, Amateurs, Duitsland
       Nationaal Kampioenschap, Baan, Sprint, Amateurs, Nederland
       Nationaal Kampioenschap, Baan, Sprint, Amateurs, Verenigde Staten
       Nationaal Kampioenschap, Baan, Sprint, Amateurs, Zwitserland
       Nationaal Kampioenschap, Baan, Sprint, Elite, België
       Nationaal Kampioenschap, Baan, Sprint, Elite, Duitsland
       Nationaal Kampioenschap, Baan, Sprint, Elite, Frankrijk
       Nationaal Kampioenschap, Baan, Sprint, Elite, Italië
       Nationaal Kampioenschap, Baan, Sprint, Elite, Nederland
       Nationaal Kampioenschap, Baan, Sprint, Elite, Spanje
       Nationaal Kampioenschap, Baan, Sprint, Elite, Verenigde Staten
       Nationaal Kampioenschap, Baan, Sprint, Junioren, België
       Nationaal Kampioenschap, Baan, Sprint, Onafhankelijken, België
       Nationaal Kampioenschap, Baan, Sprint, Polen
       Nationaal Kampioenschap, Baan, Sprint, Profs, Denemarken
       Nationaal Kampioenschap, Baan, Sprint, Profs, Zwitserland
       Nationaal Kampioenschap, Baan, Tandem, Amateurs, Groot-Brittannië
       Nationaal Kampioenschap, Cyclocross, Elite, België
       Nationaal Kampioenschap, Cyclocross, Elite, Frankrijk
       Nationaal Kampioenschap, Cyclocross, Elite, Luxemburg
       Nationaal Kampioenschap, Cyclocross, Elite, Polen
       Nationaal Kampioenschap, Cyclocross, Elite, Spanje
       Nationaal Kampioenschap, Cyclocross, Elite, Zwitserland
       Nationaal Kampioenschap, Interclubs, België
       Nationaal Kampioenschap, Op de weg, Amateurs, België
       Nationaal Kampioenschap, Op de weg, Amateurs, Denemarken
       Nationaal Kampioenschap, Op de weg, Amateurs, Duitsland
       Nationaal Kampioenschap, Op de weg, Amateurs, Italië
       Nationaal Kampioenschap, Op de weg, Amateurs, Nederland
       Nationaal Kampioenschap, Op de weg, Elite, Argentinië
       Nationaal Kampioenschap, Op de weg, Elite, Australië
       Nationaal Kampioenschap, Op de weg, Elite, België
       Nationaal Kampioenschap, Op de weg, Elite, Finland
       Nationaal Kampioenschap, Op de weg, Elite, Frankrijk
       Nationaal Kampioenschap, Op de weg, Elite, Italië
       Nationaal Kampioenschap, Op de weg, Elite, Joegoslavië
       Nationaal Kampioenschap, Op de weg, Elite, Luxemburg
       Nationaal Kampioenschap, Op de weg, Elite, Nederland
       Nationaal Kampioenschap, Op de weg, Elite, Spanje
       Nationaal Kampioenschap, Op de weg, Elite, Zwitserland
       Nationaal Kampioenschap, Op de weg, Ind. tijdrit, 100 km, Elite, Noorwegen
       Nationaal Kampioenschap, Op de weg, Ind. tijdrit, 100 km, Elite, Zweden
       Nationaal Kampioenschap, Op de weg, Ind. tijdrit, 100 km, Ploegenklassement, Elite, Zweden
       Nationaal Kampioenschap, Op de weg, Ind. tijdrit, Amateurs, Denemarken
       Nationaal Kampioenschap, Op de weg, Ind. tijdrit, Elite, Finland
       Nationaal Kampioenschap, Op de weg, Ind. tijdrit, Elite, Noorwegen
       Nationaal Kampioenschap, Op de weg, Ind. tijdrit, Elite, Zweden
       Nationaal Kampioenschap, Op de weg, Ind. tijdrit, Ploegenklassement, Elite, Zweden
       Nationaal Kampioenschap, Op de weg, Junioren, België
       Nationaal Kampioenschap, Op de weg, Militairen, België
       Nationaal Kampioenschap, Op de weg, Nieuwelingen, België
       Nationaal Kampioenschap, Op de weg, Onafhankelijken, België
       Nationaal Kampioenschap, Op de weg, Onafhankelijken, Luxemburg
       Nationaal Kampioenschap, Op de weg, Ploegentijdrit, Amateurs, Duitsland
       Nazareth
       Nevers (a)
       New York City, Zesdaagse
       New York City, Zesdaagse (a)
       New York City, Zesdaagse (b)
       Nice
       Nice (a)
       Nice (b)
       Nordisk Mesterskab, Baan, 1 km, Amateurs
       Nordisk Mesterskab, Baan, 10 km, Amateurs
       Nordisk Mesterskab, Op de weg, Ind. tijdrit, Amateurs
       Nordisk Mesterskab, Op de weg, Ploegenklassement, Amateurs
       Odense
       Omloop der Vlaamse Gewesten, Onafhankelijken 1 e etappe
       Omloop van België
       Omloop van Noord-België
       Oostende (d)
       Pamplona (a)
       Paris - Arras
       Paris - Auxerre
       Paris - Brussel
       Paris - Caen
       Paris - Cambrai
       Paris - Contres
       Paris - Fourmies
       Paris - Hénin-Liétard
       Paris - L'Aigle
       Paris - Le Havre
       Paris - Lens
       Paris - Lille
       Paris - Limoges
       Paris - Longwy
       Paris - Montigny-en-Gohelle
       Paris - Reims
       Paris - Rennes
       Paris - Roubaix
       Paris - Soissons
       Paris - Somain
       Paris - Tours
       Paris (c)
       Paris, Ploegkoers
       Paris, Sprint
       Paris, Sprint, Amateurs
       Paris, Zesdaagse
       Piemonte
       Poitiers
       Predappio Alta - Roma
       Prix du Salon, Ploegkoers (a)
       Prix Goullet-Fogler, Ploegkoers (b)
       Prix Houlier-Comès, Ploegkoers (c)
       Putte-Kapellen
       Reims
       Reims, Sprint
       Roma - Napoli - Roma
       Roncoferraro
       Ronde van Vlaanderen
       Ronde van Vlaanderen, Onafhankelijken
       Roskilde, Amateurs
       Saignes
       Saint-Etienne, Zesdaagse
       San Ignacio
       San Vito
       Schoten
       Sierra de Guadarrama
       Stekene
       Stockholm
       Stuttgart, Zesdaagse
       Stuttgart, Zesdaagse (a)
       Tavira
       Temse
       Thizy
       Thonon-les-Bains (b)
       Torino
       Toulon - Nice
       Tour de Corrèze
       Tour de Hongrie Eindklassement
       Tour du Lac Léman
       Tourcoing
       Tre Valli Varesine
       Treviso
       Treviso (a)
       Uppsala, Elite/U23
       Vichte
       Vignola - Modena
       Vignola (a)
       Villafranca de Ordizia
       Villeneuve-sur-Lot
       Vitoria (b)
       Vrasene
       Vuelta a Alava
       Waarschoot
       Wanze
       Waterloo
       Wereldkampioenschap, Baan, Halve Fond, Elite
       Wereldkampioenschap, Baan, Sprint, Amateurs
       Wereldkampioenschap, Baan, Sprint, Elite
       Wereldkampioenschap, Op de weg, Amateurs
       Wereldkampioenschap, Op de weg, Profs
       Wereldrecord, Baan, 500 m
       Willebroek (a)
       Wilrijk
       Wilrijk, Dernycriterium
       Wondelgem
       Wrocław, Zesdaagse
       Yverdon
       Zürich
       Zürich, Amateurs

    rss

    Members online: